Fleurs De Lys

Quebec
May 16 - 20, 2013

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Paires Secondaires - 16.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.94
1
1

Andre Gagnon - Andre Desmeules, Quebec QC 67.23%
2.96
2


Marcel Lejeune - Monique Paradis, Quebec QC 60.98%
2.22
3
2

Marie-Helene Gagne - Claudette Perreault, Quebec QC 59.85%
1.70
4


Shirish Nanavati - Edward Hayes, Ottawa ON 58.52%
1.25
5


Auguste Servant - Louise Paradis, Quebec QC 58.14%
1.54
6
3

Claudette Baronet - Lyne Pigeon, Quebec QC 57.95%
1.15
4

Murielle Theriault - Huguette Dube, Edmundston NB 57.77%
0.92
5

Yong Min Zhang - Pierrette Bedard, Quebec QC 50.76%
1.98

1
Patrick Noel, Beresford NB; Huguette Farnam, Quebec QC 50.19%
1.49

2
Joy McInnis - Gary Gangnier, Levis QC 50.00%
1.11

3
Patrick McLaughlin - Patricia McLaughlin, Ottawa ON 49.81%

Suisse AX - 18 Tables / Based on 36 Tables

MPs A X Names Score
16.10
1

Herve Chatagnier - Rene Pelletier - Jocelyn Bernier - Richard Wildi, Quebec QC 114.00
12.08
2

Pamela Nisbet, Ottawa ON; Robert Latulippe - Michel Montplaisir, Quebec QC; John Morgan, Navan ON 104.00
9.06
3

Carole Coveney - Michel Coveney - Janyne Provencher - Sylvain Mayer, Montreal QC 101.00
6.79
4

Helene Fournier - Gilles Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC; Ulric Cyr - Gerard Cote, Jonquiere QC 96.00
5.37
5

Alan McLellan - Ru Hong Terajewicz, Ottawa ON; Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA; Bob Zeller, Kanata ON 95.00
6.36
1/2
Marie Duval, Montreal QC; Richard Collette, Valleyfield QC; Claude Depatie, Saint-Mathias-R QC; Paul Andre Paquin, Saint-Bruno QC 89.00
6.36
1/2
Pierre Choquette - Isabelle Cote - Jean-Nil Chabot, Quebec QC; Louise Menard - Alain Turcotte, St-Pie de Bagot QC 89.00
4.09
3
Francine Bergeron, Jonquiere QC; Louise Fortin - Rose-Ange Trottier - Jocelyne Brassard, Chicoutimi QC 76.00
3.07
4
Richard Labrecque - Paule Bouchard - Anne Trepanier - Jacynthe Paradis, Quebec QC 73.00

Suisse BC - 18 Tables

MPs B C Names Score
6.92
1

Raynald Belanger - Francine Belanger - Sylvie Lacroix-Anctil - Micheline Ducre, Quebec QC 110.00
5.19
2

Jacques McGee, Grondines QC; Jacques Emond - Jacques Labbe - Bruno Laverdiere, Quebec QC 97.00
3.89
3

Giovanni De Nitto - Therese De Nitto - Nicole Drainville - Serge Lavallee, Brossard QC 96.00
2.92
4

Edna Gagnon - Rosie Nourcy - Viateur Gagnon, Quebec QC; Francois Cimon, Loretteville QC 94.00
2.31
5

Gaetanne Brochu - Raymonde Bilodeau - Serge Cote - Donald Jobin, Quebec QC 91.00
3.60
1
Normand Ouellette - Genevieve Paulette - Jean Branchaud - Frederic Prescott, Trois-Rivieres QC 85.00
2.70
2
Diane St-Pierre - Alice Lamontagne - Nicole Dallaire, Quebec QC; Renee Bonenfant, Laval QC 84.00
2.03
3
Brian Richardson - Kay Richardson, Ottawa ON; Robin Edwardes - Mary Edwardes, L'Orignal ON 79.00

Jeudi Soir Secondaires - 13.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.49
1


Sylvie Tremblay, Ste-H-D Break QC; Claude Charbonneau, Quebec QC 64.02%
2.62
2


Shirish Nanavati - Edward Hayes, Ottawa ON 59.66%
1.96
3


Lise Robitaille - Gerald Nellis, Quebec QC 57.58%
1.51
4


Ghislaine Beaule - Jacques Mercier, Quebec QC 57.20%
1.10
5


Luc Dufour - Conrad Ouellet, Quebec QC 55.68%
2.43
6
1

Louise Gauthier, Hudson QC; Eleanor Rainbow, Saint-Lazare QC 55.49%
1.82
2

Pierrette Bedard - Yong Min Zhang, Quebec QC 54.73%
1.84
3
1
Michel Groulx - Louis Bourque, Quebec QC 54.55%
1.38
4
2
Linda Seright, Austin QC; Barbara Varney, Georgeville QC 53.22%

Vendredi PM Secondaires - 8.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.73
1


Denis Caissy, Carleton Sur Me QC; Nicole Martin, Carleton QC 67.92%
2.05
2


Lili Perigny - Gilbert April, Quebec QC 62.92%
1.54
3


Myra Abrams, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Maxianne Berger, Outremont QC 61.67%
1.18
4


Madeleine Greco - Louise Greco, Quebec QC 55.83%
0.86
5


William Chan, Van Buren ME; Molan Chan, Grand Prairie TX 54.17%
2.12
1

Rosie Nourcy - Monique Levesque, Quebec QC 52.92%
1.84
2
1
Jill Lundy - William Lundy, Nepean ON 51.67%
1.38
3
2
Louise Esrosiers - Florence St Pierre, Rimouski QC 48.75%

Prs Strategories Vendredi - 9.0 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPs A X Names Score
13.30
1

Shirish Nanavati - Edward Hayes, Ottawa ON 63.99%
9.98
2
1
Serge McNicoll, Hebertville QC; Gilbert Lavoie, Alma QC 62.20%
7.48
3

Marc Boisvert, Montreal QC; Christian Houle, Saint-Laurent QC 59.82%
5.61
4

Bob Zeller, Kanata ON; Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA 58.78%
4.43
5

Ghislaine Beaule - Jacques Mercier, Quebec QC 53.87%
3.80
6

Pierre Hamelin, Quebec QC; Laurent Faucher, Chicoutimi QC 52.38%
5.65
7
2
Richard Labrecque - Jacynthe Paradis, Quebec QC 50.60%
4.24
3
Lucette Duchesne - Celine Poulin, Quebec QC 50.15%
3.18
4
Lise Jacob - Gerald Harvey, Quebec QC 48.36%

Ruee Vers L'Or Vend - 18.5 Tables

MPs B C Names Score
7.17
1

Raynald Belanger - Jeanne Cantin, Quebec QC 64.50%
5.38
2

Lionel Bolduc, St-Ferreol QC; Audrey Robitaille, St Ferreol QC 57.70%
4.03
3

Edna Gagnon, Quebec QC; Francois Cimon, Loretteville QC 57.39%
3.82
4
1
Roger Plante - Therese Bedard, 56.55%
2.39
5

Pierre Boivin - Georges Latulippe, Quebec QC 55.79%
2.05
6

Janine Simard, Quebec QC; Sylvanne Gauthier, Baie-Saint-Paul QC 55.64%
2.87
2
Marc Del Vecchio, Qc QC; Jean-Marc Trottier, Quebec QC 54.57%
2.15
3
Brian Jenner, Quebec QC; Jacques Belisle, 54.30%
2.39
4
Marie-Laure Tremblay, St-Laurent QC; Pierrette Lecompte, Quebec QC 52.61%
1.57
5
France Bourque, Notre-Dme-D-Pns QC; Marie Blanchet, Beauceville QC 51.64%

Knockout I - A - 6 Tables

MPs Rank Names
14.76
1
Pascale Gaudreault, Chicoutimi QC; Lise Lapointe, Jonquiere QC; Carl Levesque, St-Hon-Temisc QC; Andre Renaud, Quebec QC
7.82
2
Maryse Hambrick - Sarko Kassabian, Saint-Laurent QC; Terri Verret - Pierre Daigneault, Westmount QC

Knockout I - B - 5 Tables

MPs Rank Names
8.29
1
Alain Turcotte - Louise Menard, St-Pie de Bagot QC; Pierre Choquette - Isabelle Cote, Quebec QC
4.39
2
Sami Naydani, Saint-Bruno QC; Dyane Maurice - Liliane Theberge, Montreal QC; Paulin Nault, Saint-Anicet QC

Knockout I - C - 5 Tables

MPs Rank Names
5.39
1
Nicole Hardy, St Catherine QC; Claire Gregoire - Diane Taschereau, Quebec QC; Monique Dupuis, Saint-Nicolas QC; Armand Gosselin, L'Anc-Lorette QC
2.86
2
Renaud Daigle - Danielle Bleau, L'Ile-Bizard QC; Liliane Drapeau, Outremont QC; Monique Laurendeau, I'Anse St Jean QC

Compact KO I - A - 5 Tables

MPs Rank Names
6.23
1
Pamela Nisbet, Ottawa ON; John Morgan, Navan ON; Robert Latulippe - Michel Montplaisir, Quebec QC
3.30
2
Jacques Fradette - Louise Zicat - Romain Jacques - Stephane Leblanc, Gatineau QC

Compact KO I - B - 9 Tables

MPs Rank Names
5.93
1
Denis Langlois - Jean Mario Longpre - Lucie Cote, Gatineau QC; Louise Ducharme, Ottawa ON
4.15
2
Marie Duval, Montreal QC; Richard Collette, Valleyfield QC; Ghislaine Carignan, Brossard QC; Cecile Rodier, Saint-Hyacinthe QC
2.67
3
France Roy-Dion - Pierre Genest - Raymonde Bilodeau - Gaetanne Brochu, Quebec QC
2.08
4
David Demers, Quebec QC; Danielle Lapointe, Longueuil QC; Johanne Larocque - Patrick Guay, Levis QC

Paires Continues 1 - 15.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.79
1


Slaveyko Savov - Gerard Bouchard, Quebec QC 61.93%
2.88
2
1

Henri Azoulay, Saint-Lambert QC; Jean Bedard, Longueuil QC 61.36%
2.16
3
2

Murielle Theriault - Huguette Dube, Edmundston NB 60.42%
1.63
4
3

Janine Simard, Quebec QC; Sylvanne Gauthier, Baie-Saint-Paul QC 59.47%
1.22
5
4

Christine Bourbeau - Normand Boulay, Laval QC 58.33%
1.98
6
5
1
Linda Seright, Austin QC; Barbara Varney, Georgeville QC 57.77%
1.49

2
Dominique Dagenais - Anne Desbiens, Rosemere QC 48.48%
1.11

3
Lise Gagne, Baie St Paul QC; Diane Gingras, Les Eboulements QC 47.16%

Paires Continues 1 - 31.50 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPs Rank Names Score
6.37
1/2
Huguette Dube, Edmundston NB 118.19%
6.37
1/2
Murielle Theriault, Edmundston NB 118.19%
4.32
3/4
Edward Hayes, Ottawa ON 118.18%
4.32
3/4
Shirish Nanavati, Ottawa ON 118.18%
2.70
5/6
Gilbert April, Quebec QC 117.09%
2.70
5/6
Lili Perigny, Quebec QC 117.09%

Paires Continues 2 - 4.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.12
1


Ulric Cyr - Gerard Cote, Jonquiere QC 55.65%
1.59
2


Danie Dancause - Pierre Rossignol, Quebec QC 52.08%
1.19
3


Andre Trahan - Marthe Cloutier, Quebec QC 49.70%

Paires Strategories A/X - 8.0 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPs A X Names Score
10.50
1

Pierre Hamelin, Quebec QC; Laurent Faucher, Chicoutimi QC 59.38%
7.88
2

Shirish Nanavati - Edward Hayes, Ottawa ON 57.92%
8.05
3/4
1
Louise Greco - France Roy-Dion, Quebec QC 57.50%
5.17
3/4

Pascale Gaudreault, Chicoutimi QC; Lise Lapointe, Jonquiere QC 57.50%
6.04
5
2
Serge McNicoll, Hebertville QC; Gilbert Lavoie, Alma QC 53.96%
4.53
3
Lucette Duchesne - Celine Poulin, Quebec QC 53.54%
3.40
4
Jacynthe Paradis - Richard Labrecque, Quebec QC 51.46%

Ruee Vers'L Or Samedi - 21.0 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPs B C Names Score
7.42
1

Georges Latulippe - Pierre Boivin, Quebec QC 61.76%
5.57
2
1
Bruno Laverdiere - Jacques Labbe, Quebec QC 60.12%
4.17
3

Micheline Ducre - Raynald Belanger, Quebec QC 58.63%
3.13
4
2
William Lundy - Jill Lundy, Nepean ON 56.70%
2.47
5

Edna Gagnon, Quebec QC; Francois Cimon, Loretteville QC 56.40%
2.27
6

Jean-Rene Doyon - Sauveur Duchesne, Jonquiere QC 55.95%
2.27
3
France Bourque, Notre-Dme-D-Pns QC; Marie Blanchet, Beauceville QC 55.21%
1.81
4
Alice Lamontagne - Nicole Dallaire, Quebec QC 54.91%
1.74
5
Patrick McLaughlin - Patricia McLaughlin, Ottawa ON 53.42%

Paires De Damedi PM - 5.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.00
1/2


Michael Young, Chateauguay QC; Robert Morin, Val-Morin QC 61.00%
2.00
1/2


Suzie Breton - Laurette Berube, Quebec QC 61.00%
1.28
3


Winifred Steeves - Burton Steeves, St John NB 56.00%
0.98
4


Francoise Savard - Pierre Lafleur, Sillery QC 54.50%

Suisse De Samedi - 25 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
12.25
1


Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON; Bill Bowman - John Bowman, Ottawa ON; Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC 118.00
9.19
2


Sylvain Mayer - Janyne Provencher - Carole Coveney - Michel Coveney, Montreal QC 108.00
6.89
3


Elizabeth Smith - Andre Chartrand, Montreal QC; Gilles Castonguay, Mercier QC; Jean Castonguay, Lery QC 103.00
5.17
4


Jacques Fradette - Louise Zicat - Romain Jacques - Stephane Leblanc, Gatineau QC 101.00
4.08
5


Pamela Nisbet, Ottawa ON; Michel Montplaisir - Robert Latulippe, Quebec QC; John Morgan, Navan ON 100.00
3.50
6


Liette Dufour, Ste Anne Des Pl QC; Marie Rose Lavertu, Quebec QC; Louise Daoust - Jean-Guy Daoust, Longueuil QC 90.00
3.06
7


Helene Fournier - Gilles Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC; Gerard Cote - Ulric Cyr, Jonquiere QC 89.00
6.01
1

Yves Decelles - Sylvie Levesque - Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC; Paul Decelles, Saint-Georges QC 88.00
4.51
2
1
Robert Williams - Annie Williams, Bedford NS; Patrick Guay - Johanne Larocque, Levis QC 82.00
2.96
3/4

Claude Charbonneau - Therese Carrier - Monique Lemieux, Quebec QC; Sylvie Tremblay, Ste-H-D Break QC 80.00
2.96
3/4

Suzanne Arsenault, Saint-Hyacinthe QC; Suzanne Bernard, M-Saint-Hilaire QC; Noella Cloutier, St-Hyacinthe QC; Carmen Perrault, Ste-Cecile de M QC 80.00
2.48
5
2
Henri Azoulay, Saint-Lambert QC; Jean Bedard, Longueuil QC; Christiane Bourassa, Montreal QC; Guylaine Richer, Rosemere QC 71.00

Paires Continues II - 11.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.19
1


Laurent Faucher, Chicoutimi QC; Pierre Hamelin, Quebec QC 66.37%
2.39
2


Danie Dancause - Pierre Rossignol, Quebec QC 63.10%
1.96
3


Paul Andre Paquin, Saint-Bruno QC; Lucie Fortin, Saint-Lambert QC 60.12%
1.35
4


Lili Perigny - Gilbert April, Quebec QC 59.82%
1.37
5


Lucie Cote, Gatineau QC; Louise Ducharme, Ottawa ON 58.04%
2.43
6
1
1
Linda Seright, Austin QC; Barbara Varney, Georgeville QC 53.87%
1.82
2
2
Louise Esrosiers - Florence St Pierre, Rimouski QC 53.27%
1.37
3

Murielle Theriault - Huguette Dube, Edmundston NB 52.38%
1.03
4

Claire Emond, Stoneham QC; Gertrude Bergevin, L'Anc-Lorette QC 52.08%
1.11

3
Robert Lesage - Jacinthe Lesage, Lorraine QC 47.02%

Paires Continues 2 - 3.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
1.97
1


Lili Perigny - Francine Belanger, Quebec QC 57.50%
1.48
2


Paulin Nault, Saint-Anicet QC; Danie Dancause, Quebec QC 48.00%

Paires Continues 2 - 3.5 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.12
1
1

Jean Jacques Charest - Gaetan Lavoie, Chicoutimi QC 59.00%
1.59
2
2

Linda Seright, Austin QC; Barbara Varney, Georgeville QC 52.50%
1.19
3


Jean-Rene Doyon - Sauveur Duchesne, Jonquiere QC 52.08%

Ruee Vers L Or - 11.5 Tables

MPs B C Names Score
5.44
1

Francine Bergeron, Jonquiere QC; Jocelyne Brassard, Chicoutimi QC 58.56%
4.08
2

Patrick Noel, Beresford NB; Richard Gingras, Quebec QC 56.37%
3.06
3

Phyllis Landry, Orleans ON; Sharon Perkins, Ottawa ON 55.17%
2.30
4

David Demers - Lise Jacob, Quebec QC 55.08%
1.81
5

Micheline Ducre - J-F Ducre, Quebec QC 54.06%
3.18
6
1
Jacques Labbe - Bruno Laverdiere, Quebec QC 53.76%
2.39
2
Jean-Marc Trottier, Quebec QC; Marc Del Vecchio, Qc QC 52.94%
1.79
3
Robert Williams - Annie Williams, Bedford NS 52.57%
1.80
4
Ghislaine Jacques - Jean-Marcel Mius D'Entremon, Quebec QC 51.72%

Paires Strategories A/X - 6.0 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPs A X Names Score
8.75
1

Christian Houle, Saint-Laurent QC; Marc Boisvert, Montreal QC 65.25%
6.56
2

Lucette Duchesne - Celine Poulin, Quebec QC 52.75%

Paires Continues 2 - 18.25 Tables / Based on 8 Tables

MPs Rank Names Score
5.04
1
Lili Perigny, Quebec QC 117.32%
3.98
2/3
Pierre Rossignol, Quebec QC 115.18%
3.98
2/3
Danie Dancause, Quebec QC 115.18%
2.12
4/5
Gaetan Lavoie, Chicoutimi QC 107.21%
2.12
4/5
Jean Jacques Charest, Chicoutimi QC 107.21%

Knockout II - A - 6 Tables

MPs Rank Names
16.79
1
Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA; Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA; Bob Zeller, Kanata ON; Marius Moldovan, Pointe-Claire QC
8.90
2
Alain Dufour - Herve Chatagnier - Slaveyko Savov - Gerard Bouchard, Quebec QC

Knockout III - A - 6 Tables

MPs Rank Names
16.48
1
Andre Renaud - Gerard Turcotte - Robert Tremblay, Quebec QC; Carl Levesque, St-Hon-Temisc QC
8.73
2
Pascale Gaudreault, Chicoutimi QC; Lise Lapointe, Jonquiere QC; Herve Chatagnier - Rene Pelletier, Quebec QC

Knockout III - B - 8 Tables

MPs Rank Names
11.91
1
Alain Dufour - Gilbert April - Gerard Bouchard - Slaveyko Savov, Quebec QC
6.31
2
Gismond Dion - Serge Girard - Geraldine Gaudreault - Gerogette Belley, Chicoutimi QC
2.68
3/4
Denis Langlois - Lucie Cote - Jean Mario Longpre, Gatineau QC; Louise Ducharme, Ottawa ON

Suisse Straifie - 36 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
16.10
1


Jacques Fradette - Louise Zicat - Romain Jacques - Stephane Leblanc, Gatineau QC 120.00
12.08
2


Carole Coveney - Michel Coveney - Janyne Provencher - Sylvain Mayer, Montreal QC 106.00
9.06
3


Alain Turcotte - Louise Menard, St-Pie de Bagot QC; Isabelle Cote - Pierre Choquette, Quebec QC 104.00
6.79
4


Elizabeth Smith - Andre Chartrand, Montreal QC; Robert Morin, Val-Morin QC; Michael Young, Chateauguay QC 102.00
5.37
5


Jean Castonguay, Lery QC; Ronald Carriere, Kirkland QC; Frederic Pollack, Laval QC; Gilles Castonguay, Mercier QC 101.00
7.06
6
1

Yves Decelles - Sylvie Levesque - Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC; Paul Decelles, Saint-Georges QC 95.00
5.30
7/8
2
1
Genevieve Paulette - Jacques Chaine - Gaston Flageole - Normand Ouellette, Trois-Rivieres QC 94.00
3.81
7/8


Alan McLellan - Ru Hong Terajewicz, Ottawa ON; France Laliberte - Andre Laliberte, Quebec QC 94.00
3.22
9


Sarko Kassabian - Maryse Hambrick, Saint-Laurent QC; Terri Verret - Pierre Daigneault, Westmount QC 93.00
2.93
10


Helene Fournier - Gilles Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC; Gerard Cote - Ulric Cyr, Jonquiere QC 90.00
3.97
3

Liliane Drapeau, Outremont QC; Monique Laurendeau, I'Anse St Jean QC; Claire Gregoire - Rosie Nourcy, Quebec QC 87.00
2.67
4/5

Henri Azoulay - Lucie Fortin, Saint-Lambert QC; Jean Bedard, Longueuil QC; Paul Andre Paquin, Saint-Bruno QC 82.00
2.67
4/5

Suzanne Arsenault, Saint-Hyacinthe QC; Suzanne Bernard, M-Saint-Hilaire QC; Noella Cloutier, St-Hyacinthe QC; Carmen Perrault, Ste-Cecile de M QC 82.00
2.56

2
Maryse Latour - Celia Caron - Jean-Pierre Michaud, Repentigny QC; Mariette Robillard, L'Assomption QC 72.00

Knockout II - B - 6 Tables

MPs Rank Names
10.18
1
Andre Renaud - Robert Tremblay - Gerard Turcotte, Quebec QC; Carl Levesque, St-Hon-Temisc QC
5.40
2
Alain Turcotte - Louise Menard, St-Pie de Bagot QC; Isabelle Cote - Pierre Choquette, Quebec QC

Knockout II - C - 6 Tables

MPs Rank Names
6.73
1
Marc Fortin - Sylvie Labelle, Brossard QC; Alain Poirier - Bernard Truong, Montreal QC
3.57
2
Christine Bourbeau - Normand Boulay - Louise Fournier, Laval QC; Ginette Methot, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC

Suisse BC - 18 Tables

MPs B C Names Score
6.92
1
1
Gilles Dube - Richard Emond - Ginette Guy - Celine Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC 91.00
5.19
2

Edna Gagnon - Pierre Boivin - Georges Latulippe, Quebec QC; Francois Cimon, Loretteville QC 89.00
3.04
3/5
2
Diane Lestage - Rejeanne Leblanc - Jacques Belisle - Brian Jenner, Quebec QC 84.00
3.04
3/5

Ann Lecompte, Laval QC; Therese Lampron, Trois-Rivieres QC; Claire Emond, Stoneham QC; Danie Dancause, Quebec QC 84.00
3.04
3/5

Genevieve Paulette - Normand Ouellette - Jacques Chaine - Gaston Flageole, Trois-Rivieres QC 84.00
2.03
3
Guylaine Richer, Rosemere QC; Christiane Bourassa, Montreal QC; Pierre Dionne - Gilles Coll, Drummondville QC 83.00

Suisse AX - 32 Tables / Based on 50 Tables

MPs A X Names Score
21.00
1

Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON; Bill Bowman - John Bowman, Ottawa ON; Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC 104.00
13.78
2/3

Ronald Carriere, Kirkland QC; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Frederic Pollack, Laval QC; Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC 97.00
13.78
2/3

Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA; Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA; Bob Zeller, Kanata ON; Marius Moldovan, Pointe-Claire QC 97.00
8.86
4

Sarko Kassabian - Maryse Hambrick, Saint-Laurent QC; Terri Verret - Pierre Daigneault, Westmount QC 93.00
7.00
5

Michael Young, Chateauguay QC; Robert Morin, Val-Morin QC; Elizabeth Smith - Andre Chartrand, Montreal QC 91.00
8.86
6/7
1
Sami Naydani, Saint-Bruno QC; Eva Katznelson - Alan Katznelson, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Dyane Maurice, Montreal QC 85.00
5.63
6/7

Pamela Nisbet, Ottawa ON; John Morgan, Navan ON; Robert Latulippe - Michel Montplaisir, Quebec QC 85.00
6.65
8
2
Alain Turcotte - Louise Menard, St-Pie de Bagot QC; Isabelle Cote - Pierre Choquette, Quebec QC 82.00
4.01
9/10

Alain Dufour - Gerard Bouchard - Slaveyko Savov - Gilbert April, Quebec QC 81.00
4.01
9/10

Pascale Gaudreault, Chicoutimi QC; Herve Chatagnier - Rene Pelletier, Quebec QC; Lise Lapointe, Jonquiere QC 81.00
4.98
11
3
Yves Decelles - Sylvie Levesque - Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC; Paul Decelles, Saint-Georges QC 79.00
3.74
4
Robert Guerard, Brossard QC; Raymond Boyer - Jean Bellemarre - Benoit Lessard, Montreal QC 77.00
2.95
5
Jean-Rene Doyon - Sauveur Duchesne, Jonquiere QC; Jean Jacques Charest - Gaetan Lavoie, Chicoutimi QC 74.00
2.53
6
Richard Labrecque - Jacynthe Paradis - Anne Trepanier - Paule Bouchard, Quebec QC 73.00

 


Total masterpoints: 3346.81 earned by 401 players.
Total attendance:  631 tables.

   1  42.79 Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA
   2  42.79 Bob Zeller, Kanata ON
   3  41.42 Carl Levesque, St-Hon-Temisc QC
   4  41.42 Andre Renaud, Quebec QC
   5  37.74 Herve Chatagnier, Quebec QC
   6  35.76 Pierre Choquette, Quebec QC
   7  35.76 Louise Menard, St-Pie de Bagot QC
   8  35.76 Alain Turcotte, St-Pie de Bagot QC
   9  33.87 Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON
  10  33.87 Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC
  11  33.87 John Bowman, Ottawa ON
  12  33.87 Bill Bowman, Ottawa ON
  13  32.67 Pascale Gaudreault, Chicoutimi QC
  14  32.67 Lise Lapointe, Jonquiere QC
  15  32.58 Isabelle Cote, Quebec QC
  16  32.56 Sylvain Mayer, Montreal QC
  17  32.56 Michel Coveney, Montreal QC
  18  32.56 Janyne Provencher, Montreal QC
  19  32.56 Carole Coveney, Montreal QC
  20  31.81 Marius Moldovan, Pointe-Claire QC
  21  31.81 Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA
  22  30.37 Slaveyko Savov, Quebec QC
  23  30.37 Gerard Bouchard, Quebec QC
  24  30.07 Michel Montplaisir, Quebec QC
  25  28.84 Rene Pelletier, Quebec QC
  26  28.64 Pamela Nisbet, Ottawa ON
  27  28.64 John Morgan, Navan ON
  28  28.43 Shirish Nanavati, Ottawa ON
  29  28.43 Edward Hayes, Ottawa ON
  30  28.42 Robert Tremblay, Quebec QC
  31  28.02 Robert Latulippe, Quebec QC
  32  26.66 Gerard Turcotte, Quebec QC
  33  26.58 Alain Dufour, Quebec QC
  34  25.71 Stephane Leblanc, Gatineau QC
  35  25.71 Romain Jacques, Gatineau QC
  36  25.71 Louise Zicat, Gatineau QC
  37  25.71 Jacques Fradette, Gatineau QC
  38  22.68 Terri Verret, Westmount QC
  39  22.68 Sarko Kassabian, Saint-Laurent QC
  40  22.68 Pierre Daigneault, Westmount QC
  41  22.68 Maryse Hambrick, Saint-Laurent QC
  42  21.55 Pierre Hamelin, Quebec QC
  43  20.68 Elizabeth Smith, Montreal QC
  44  20.68 Andre Chartrand, Montreal QC
  45  20.57 Raynald Belanger, Quebec QC
  46  19.97 Gilbert April, Quebec QC
  47  19.61 Marc Boisvert, Montreal QC
  48  19.61 Christian Houle, Saint-Laurent QC
  49  19.15 Ronald Carriere, Kirkland QC
  50  19.15 Frederic Pollack, Laval QC
  51  18.14 Laurent Faucher, Chicoutimi QC
  52  18.05 Yves Decelles, Baie-Comeau QC
  53  18.05 Sylvie Levesque, Baie-Comeau QC
  54  18.05 Paul Decelles, Saint-Georges QC
  55  18.05 Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC
  56  17.94 Ulric Cyr, Jonquiere QC
  57  17.55 Gerard Cote, Jonquiere QC
  58  17.03 Lucette Duchesne, Quebec QC
  59  17.03 Celine Poulin, Quebec QC
  60  16.72 Jocelyn Bernier, Quebec QC
  61  16.70 Richard Labrecque, Quebec QC
  62  16.10 Richard Wildi, Quebec QC
  63  16.08 Sami Naydani, Saint-Bruno QC
  64  16.08 Dyane Maurice, Montreal QC
  65  16.02 Serge McNicoll, Hebertville QC
  66  16.02 Gilbert Lavoie, Alma QC
  67  15.79 Robert Morin, Val-Morin QC
  68  15.79 Michael Young, Chateauguay QC
  69  15.70 Francois Cimon, Loretteville QC
  70  15.70 Edna Gagnon, Quebec QC
  71  15.43 Helene Fournier, Chicoutimi QC
  72  15.43 Gilles Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC
  73  15.38 Pierre Boivin, Quebec QC
  74  15.38 Georges Latulippe, Quebec QC
  75  14.72 Jacques Labbe, Quebec QC
  76  14.72 Bruno Laverdiere, Quebec QC
  77  14.65 Jacynthe Paradis, Quebec QC
  78  13.94 Micheline Ducre, Quebec QC
  79  13.78 Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC
  80  13.78 Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC
  81  13.43 Normand Ouellette, Trois-Rivieres QC
  82  13.43 Genevieve Paulette, Trois-Rivieres QC
  83  12.87 Paul Andre Paquin, Saint-Bruno QC
  84  12.84 France Roy-Dion, Quebec QC
  85  12.75 Richard Collette, Valleyfield QC
  86  12.75 Marie Duval, Montreal QC
  87  12.52 Jean Mario Longpre, Gatineau QC
  88  12.26 Jean Castonguay, Lery QC
  89  12.26 Gilles Castonguay, Mercier QC
  90  12.20 Claire Gregoire, Quebec QC
  91  11.68 Lucie Cote, Gatineau QC
  92  11.68 Louise Ducharme, Ottawa ON
  93  11.67 Francine Belanger, Quebec QC
  94  11.58 Ru Hong Terajewicz, Ottawa ON
  95  11.58 Alan McLellan, Ottawa ON
  96  11.00 Denis Langlois, Gatineau QC
  97  10.33 Rosie Nourcy, Quebec QC
  98  10.13 Jocelyne Brassard, Chicoutimi QC
  99  10.13 Francine Bergeron, Jonquiere QC
 100   9.79 Eva Katznelson, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 101   9.79 Alan Katznelson, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 102   9.70 Sylvie Lacroix-Anctil, Quebec QC
 103   9.50 Jacques Chaine, Trois-Rivieres QC
 104   9.50 Gaston Flageole, Trois-Rivieres QC
 105   9.45 Linda Seright, Austin QC
 106   9.45 Barbara Varney, Georgeville QC
 107   9.23 Louise Greco, Quebec QC
 108   9.12 Murielle Theriault, Edmundston NB
 109   9.12 Huguette Dube, Edmundston NB
 110   9.06 Lili Perigny, Quebec QC
 111   9.06 Jacques Emond, Quebec QC
 112   8.97 Gismond Dion, Chicoutimi QC
 113   8.97 Geraldine Gaudreault, Chicoutimi QC
 114   8.97 Danie Dancause, Quebec QC
 115   8.93 Diane Taschereau, Quebec QC
 116   8.47 Jean Bedard, Longueuil QC
 117   8.47 Henri Azoulay, Saint-Lambert QC
 118   8.41 Sylvie Labelle, Brossard QC
 119   8.41 Marc Fortin, Brossard QC
 120   8.41 Bernard Truong, Montreal QC
 121   8.41 Alain Poirier, Montreal QC
 122   8.39 Jacques McGee, Grondines QC
 123   8.21 Paulin Nault, Saint-Anicet QC
 124   8.13 Robert Williams, Bedford NS
 125   8.13 Annie Williams, Bedford NS
 126   7.93 Serge Girard, Chicoutimi QC
 127   7.93 Gerogette Belley, Chicoutimi QC
 128   7.85 Richard Emond, Baie-Comeau QC
 129   7.85 Ginette Guy, Baie-Comeau QC
 130   7.85 Gilles Dube, Baie-Comeau QC
 131   7.85 Celine Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC
 132   7.83 Sauveur Duchesne, Jonquiere QC
 133   7.83 Jean-Rene Doyon, Jonquiere QC
 134   7.78 Anne Trepanier, Quebec QC
 135   7.69 Sylvie Tremblay, Ste-H-D Break QC
 136   7.69 Claude Charbonneau, Quebec QC
 137   7.60 David Demers, Quebec QC
 138   7.52 Patrick Guay, Levis QC
 139   7.52 Johanne Larocque, Levis QC
 140   7.41 Nicole Hardy, St Catherine QC
 141   7.33 Jean-Marc Trottier, Quebec QC
 142   7.28 Ghislaine Beaule, Quebec QC
 143   7.19 Claude Depatie, Saint-Mathias-R QC
 144   7.17 Jeanne Cantin, Quebec QC
 145   7.10 Patrick Noel, Beresford NB
 146   7.04 Normand Boulay, Laval QC
 147   7.04 Christine Bourbeau, Laval QC
 148   6.91 Armand Gosselin, L'Anc-Lorette QC
 149   6.89 Marc Del Vecchio, Qc QC
 150   6.83 Monique Laurendeau, I'Anse St Jean QC
 151   6.83 Liliane Drapeau, Outremont QC
 152   6.83 Ghislaine Carignan, Brossard QC
 153   6.83 Cecile Rodier, Saint-Hyacinthe QC
 154   6.69 Paule Bouchard, Quebec QC
 155   6.61 Marcel Lejeune, Quebec QC
 156   6.54 Raymonde Bilodeau, Quebec QC
 157   6.54 Gaetanne Brochu, Quebec QC
 158   6.51 Suzanne Bernard, M-Saint-Hilaire QC
 159   6.51 Suzanne Arsenault, Saint-Hyacinthe QC
 160   6.51 Noella Cloutier, St-Hyacinthe QC
 161   6.51 Carmen Perrault, Ste-Cecile de M QC
 162   6.49 Sharon Perkins, Ottawa ON
 163   6.49 Phyllis Landry, Orleans ON
 164   6.46 Donald Jobin, Quebec QC
 165   6.36 Lise Jacob, Quebec QC
 166   6.35 Jacques Mercier, Quebec QC
 167   6.29 Liliane Theberge, Montreal QC
 168   6.22 Jean Jacques Charest, Chicoutimi QC
 169   6.22 Gaetan Lavoie, Chicoutimi QC
 170   6.03 Pierre Genest, Quebec QC
 171   6.00 Nicole Dallaire, Quebec QC
 172   6.00 Alice Lamontagne, Quebec QC
 173   5.82 Louise Fournier, Laval QC
 174   5.82 Ginette Methot, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC
 175   5.82 Audrey Robitaille, St Ferreol QC
 176   5.78 Therese De Nitto, Brossard QC
 177   5.78 Serge Lavallee, Brossard QC
 178   5.78 Nicole Drainville, Brossard QC
 179   5.78 Giovanni De Nitto, Brossard QC
 180   5.70 Yong Min Zhang, Quebec QC
 181   5.63 Jacques Belisle, Quebec QC
 182   5.63 Brian Jenner, Quebec QC
 183   5.55 Andre Laliberte, Quebec QC
 184   5.54 Huguette Boisvert, St-Petronille QC
 185   5.54 Georges Cote, Ste-Petronille QC
 186   5.44 Guylaine Richer, Rosemere QC
 187   5.44 Christiane Bourassa, Montreal QC
 188   5.42 Claudette Perreault, Quebec QC
 189   5.40 Richard Gingras, Quebec QC
 190   5.38 Lionel Bolduc, St-Ferreol QC
 191   5.29 Pierrette Lecompte, Quebec QC
 192   5.29 Marie-Laure Tremblay, St-Laurent QC
 193   5.24 Lucie Fortin, Saint-Lambert QC
 194   5.06 Therese Carrier, Quebec QC
 195   5.02 Pierrette Bedard, Quebec QC
 196   4.98 Robert Guerard, Brossard QC
 197   4.98 Raymond Boyer, Montreal QC
 198   4.98 Jean Bellemarre, Montreal QC
 199   4.98 Benoit Lessard, Montreal QC
 200   4.97 William Lundy, Nepean ON
 201   4.97 Jill Lundy, Nepean ON
 202   4.84 Claire Emond, Stoneham QC
 203   4.73 Jean-Nil Chabot, Quebec QC
 204   4.69 Rose-Ange Trottier, Chicoutimi QC
 205   4.69 Louise Fortin, Chicoutimi QC
 206   4.46 Patrick McLaughlin, Ottawa ON
 207   4.46 Patricia McLaughlin, Ottawa ON
 208   4.45 Viateur Gagnon, Quebec QC
 209   4.43 Marie Rose Lavertu, Quebec QC
 210   4.43 Louise Daoust, Longueuil QC
 211   4.43 Liette Dufour, Ste Anne Des Pl QC
 212   4.43 Jean-Guy Daoust, Longueuil QC
 213   4.37 Diane St-Pierre, Quebec QC
 214   4.36 Serge Cote, Quebec QC
 215   4.24 Lise Robitaille, Quebec QC
 216   4.19 Monique Dupuis, Saint-Nicolas QC
 217   4.06 Gerald Harvey, Quebec QC
 218   4.00 Louise Gauthier, Hudson QC
 219   4.00 Eleanor Rainbow, Saint-Lazare QC
 220   3.98 Pierre Rossignol, Quebec QC
 221   3.94 Andre Gagnon, Quebec QC
 222   3.94 Andre Desmeules, Quebec QC
 223   3.87 Marie-Helene Gagne, Quebec QC
 224   3.84 Marie Blanchet, Beauceville QC
 225   3.84 France Bourque, Notre-Dme-D-Pns QC
 226   3.82 Therese Bedard, Quebec QC
 227   3.82 Roger Plante, Quebec QC
 228   3.82 Kay Richardson, Ottawa ON
 229   3.82 Brian Richardson, Ottawa ON
 230   3.81 France Laliberte, Quebec QC
 231   3.77 Marthe Cloutier, Quebec QC
 232   3.77 Andre Trahan, Quebec QC
 233   3.68 Sylvanne Gauthier, Baie-Saint-Paul QC
 234   3.68 Janine Simard, Quebec QC
 235   3.60 Jean Branchaud, Trois-Rivieres QC
 236   3.60 Frederic Prescott, Trois-Rivieres QC
 237   3.56 Luc Dufour, Quebec QC
 238   3.51 Renaud Daigle, L'Ile-Bizard QC
 239   3.51 Louise Daigle, Quebec QC
 240   3.51 Danielle Bleau, L'Ile-Bizard QC
 241   3.50 Herve Bernard, Lac-Etchemin QC
 242   3.48 Rejeanne Leblanc, Quebec QC
 243   3.48 Diane Lestage, Quebec QC
 244   3.39 Monique Paradis, Quebec QC
 245   3.39 Lisette Jacques, Quebec QC
 246   3.39 Bernard Turenne, Quebec QC
 247   3.36 Jean-Marcel Mius D'Entremon, Quebec QC
 248   3.35 Michel Groulx, Quebec QC
 249   3.34 William Chan, Van Buren ME
 250   3.34 Molan Chan, Grand Prairie TX
 251   3.33 Renee Bonenfant, Laval QC
 252   3.32 Danielle Lapointe, Longueuil QC
 253   3.26 Bernard Marentette, Brossard QC
 254   3.26 Annette Comeau, Longueuil QC
 255   3.22 Elisabeth Cimon, Quebec QC
 256   3.20 Louise Esrosiers, Rimouski QC
 257   3.20 Florence St Pierre, Rimouski QC
 258   3.04 Therese Lampron, Trois-Rivieres QC
 259   3.04 Ann Lecompte, Laval QC
 260   3.02 Yolanda Jauron, Quebec QC
 261   2.96 Robert Lesage, Lorraine QC
 262   2.96 Pierre Dionne, Drummondville QC
 263   2.96 Monique Lemieux, Quebec QC
 264   2.96 Jacinthe Lesage, Lorraine QC
 265   2.96 Gilles Coll, Drummondville QC
 266   2.91 M Gail Ashley, Ottawa ON
 267   2.91 Lilianne Fortin, Ottawa ON
 268   2.90 Nicole Beaulieu, Quebec QC
 269   2.90 Georges Couet, Quebec QC
 270   2.83 Huguette Farnam, Quebec QC
 271   2.78 Winifred Steeves, St John NB
 272   2.78 Burton Steeves, St John NB
 273   2.73 Suzie Breton, Quebec QC
 274   2.73 Nicole Martin, Carleton QC
 275   2.73 Denis Caissy, Carleton Sur Me QC
 276   2.71 Dominique Dagenais, Rosemere QC
 277   2.71 Anne Desbiens, Rosemere QC
 278   2.68 Renee Giguere, Quebec QC
 279   2.68 Jacqueline Bouffard, Quebec QC
 280   2.65 Colette Lacasse, Terrebonne QC
 281   2.65 Carole Castonguay, Val-David QC
 282   2.65 Camille Tremblay, Quebec QC
 283   2.63 Lyne Pigeon, Quebec QC
 284   2.63 Claudette Baronet, Quebec QC
 285   2.59 Ghislaine Jacques, Quebec QC
 286   2.57 Ingvar Sundvall, Quebec QC
 287   2.56 Roger Buckland, Lac Brome QC
 288   2.56 Maryse Latour, Repentigny QC
 289   2.56 Mariette Robillard, L'Assomption QC
 290   2.56 Jean-Pierre Michaud, Repentigny QC
 291   2.56 Huguette Joly, Lac Brome QC
 292   2.56 Celia Caron, Repentigny QC
 293   2.49 Louise Paradis, Quebec QC
 294   2.49 Auguste Servant, Quebec QC
 295   2.48 Yvette Cloutier, Edmundston NB
 296   2.48 Roger Dunn, Longueuil QC
 297   2.48 Richard Lesage, Montreal QC
 298   2.48 Pierre Bernier, Quebec QC
 299   2.48 Colette Corbin, Edmundston NB
 300   2.36 Leo Weniger, Halifax NS
 301   2.34 Joy McInnis, Levis QC
 302   2.34 Gary Gangnier, Levis QC
 303   2.32 Conrad Ouellet, Quebec QC
 304   2.30 Richard Lavigne, Laval QC
 305   2.30 Madeleine Labrecque, Montreal QC
 306   2.28 Louise Marie Poulin, St Georges QC
 307   2.27 Gertrude Bergevin, L'Anc-Lorette QC
 308   2.24 Nicole Cabot,    
 309   2.24 Isabelle Beaulieu,    
 310   2.12 Monique Levesque, Quebec QC
 311   2.07 Louise Gendron, Quebec QC
 312   2.03 Robin Edwardes, L'Orignal ON
 313   2.03 Mary Edwardes, L'Orignal ON
 314   2.00 Laurette Berube, Quebec QC
 315   1.99 Monique Delisle, Quebec QC
 316   1.96 Gerald Nellis, Quebec QC
 317   1.94 Therese Simonsen, Quebec QC
 318   1.94 Claire Tremblay, Quebec QC
 319   1.84 Louis Bourque, Quebec QC
 320   1.83 Andre Deschenes, Quebec QC
 321   1.82 Colette Godbout, Quebec QC
 322   1.82 Carole Audet, Quebec QC
 323   1.81 J-F Ducre, Quebec QC
 324   1.75 Tony Auger, Quebec QC
 325   1.75 Marielle Fortier, Saint-Nicolas QC
 326   1.70 Luc Roy, Quebec QC
 327   1.70 Guy Seguin, Gatineau QC
 328   1.70 Carmen Theriault, Gatineau QC
 329   1.70 Agathe Dupuis, Quebec QC
 330   1.55 Terrence Griffin, Quebec QC
 331   1.55 Micheline Cholette, Quebec QC
 332   1.54 Myra Abrams, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 333   1.54 Maxianne Berger, Outremont QC
 334   1.44 Huguette Lacaille, Quebec QC
 335   1.44 Bill Bishop, Brantford ON
 336   1.39 Mathilde Poulin,    
 337   1.39 Claire Desmeules, Chicoutimi QC
 338   1.38 Louis Samama, Quebec QC
 339   1.38 Lise Cote, Thetford Mines QC
 340   1.38 Leopold Messier, Quebec QC
 341   1.38 Andre Messier, Thetford Mines QC
 342   1.37 Suzanne Levasseur, Quebec QC
 343   1.37 Gaston Moreau, Quebec QC
 344   1.32 Pauline Dionne, Quebec QC
 345   1.32 Marcelle Cliche, L'Anc-Lorette QC
 346   1.27 Odette Rouviere, Orleans ON
 347   1.27 Marie Lefebvre, Ottawa ON
 348   1.27 Guy Blumlein, Quebec QC
 349   1.26 Gerald Beaulieu, Riviere-du-Loup QC
 350   1.26 Camille Roy, Riv-Du-Loup QC
 351   1.24 Jacqueline Giroux, Quebec QC
 352   1.24 Dominique Lejeune, Montreal-Est QC
 353   1.24 Claudette Matte Drolet, Quebec QC
 354   1.22 Marthe Gourde, L'Anc-Lorette QC
 355   1.22 Madeleine Gendron, Quebec QC
 356   1.22 Gay Stephen, St-Leon De Stan QC
 357   1.18 Madeleine Greco, Quebec QC
 358   1.13 Madeleine Charland, Quebec QC
 359   1.13 Carolle Prevost, Quebec QC
 360   1.11 Lise Gagne, Baie St Paul QC
 361   1.11 Diane Gingras, Les Eboulements QC
 362   1.04 Roger Robitaille, Quebec QC
 363   0.98 Pierre Lafleur, Sillery QC
 364   0.98 Francoise Savard, Sillery QC
 365   0.93 L Lessard, Riviere-du-Loup QC
 366   0.93 Aurele Hamel, Riviere-du-Loup QC
 367   0.89 Mathilde Poulin, St Georges QC
 368   0.88 Lise Albert, St-Etnne-Lauzon QC
 369   0.88 Ghislaine Carette, Quebec QC
 370   0.85 Patrice Guyard, Quebec QC
 371   0.85 Mariette Bergeron, Quebec QC
 372   0.85 Marie Fortin, Quebec QC
 373   0.78 Denise Levesque, Quebec QC
 374   0.77 Claire Deschenes, Quebec QC
 375   0.77 Charles Vaillancourt, Sainte-Marie QC
 376   0.74 Sylvie Belanger, Chicoutimi QC
 377   0.74 Christiane Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC
 378   0.73 Larette Berube, Quebec QC
 379   0.67 Huguette Pelletier, Quebec QC
 380   0.66 Paul Beaule, Quebec QC
 381   0.66 Nabil Bedwani, Quebec QC
 382   0.66 Denise Tremblay, Quebec QC
 383   0.65 Pierre Cecil, Trois-Rivieres QC
 384   0.65 Michele Cecil, Trois-Rivieres QC
 385   0.65 Lise Heroux, Trois-Rivieres QC
 386   0.65 Andre Heroux, Trois-Riv-O QC
 387   0.62 Roger Simoneau,  QC
 388   0.62 Michelle Frederick, Beaulac-Garthby QC
 389   0.62 Marie Boucher, Saint-Georges QC
 390   0.62 Jeannine Dufour,  QC
 391   0.62 Georges Pelletier, Saint-Georges QC
 392   0.62 Fabienne Belanger, Thetford Mines QC
 393   0.62 Denise Provost, Lavaltrie QC
 394   0.62 Carole Arsenault,  QC
 395   0.60 Jo-Anne Wijns, Saint-Hilaire QC
 396   0.60 Jean Guy Viel, Brossard QC
 397   0.49 Jean-Gilles Gagnon, Quebec QC
 398   0.49 Jean Paul Bourdages, Quebec QC
 399   0.44 Majorique Fortin, Quebec QC
 400   0.44 Huguette Bedard, Ste-Cat-J-Car QC
 401   0.22 Denis Lavoie, Quebec QC