Can Am

Montreal
August 12 - 18, 2013

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Paires De Lundi Soir - 14.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.64
1


Marc Lachapelle, Saint-Laurent QC; Francois Boucher, Laval QC 62.77%
2.73
2


Jean Katalan - Michel Frankland, Montreal QC 59.58%
2.88
3
1
1
Jean-Pierre Longpre, Outremont QC; Johanne Sevigny, Bromont QC 57.64%
2.16
4
2
2
Pierre Parent, Brossard QC; Normand Boucher, Saint-Hubert QC 57.09%
1.62
5
3

Steve Merovitz, Montreal QC; Keith Hogan, Laval QC 56.68%
0.86
6


Maryse Hambrick - Sarko Kassabian, Saint-Laurent QC 56.01%
1.22
4

Valerie Maragos, Glenview IL; Eric Kraskian, 52.00%
0.91
5

Harold Dietrich, Etobicoke ON; Louise Mascolo, Verdun QC 50.93%

Suisse Stratifie - 47 Tables / Based on 70 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
26.10
1


Pierre Gaudreau, Sainte-Sophie QC; Claude Laberge, Longueuil QC; Robert Tremblay, Quebec QC; Diane Tremblay, St Anaclet QC 113.00
19.58
2
1

Luc Tremblay, Sainte-Julie QC; Fleurette Demers, Drummondville QC; Jean-Luc Lachance - Benoit Lessard, Montreal QC 109.00
12.85
3/4


Tony Ames - Judy Nassar, Minnetonka MN; Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN; Denise Gaucher, Amos QC 106.00
12.85
3/4


Gary Bernstein - Hayk Bosnakyan - Marc Boisvert, Montreal QC; Francis Caron, Anjou QC 106.00
9.30
5/6
2/3

Yvan Ouimet - Maud Larocque, Blainville QC; Helen Leroux - Pierre Paradis, Mascouche QC 101.00
9.30
5/6
2/3
1
Gabriel Boucher, Joliette QC; Nicole Ducharme, St-Ambroise-De- QC; Gaetane Davignon, St Paul Joli QC; Raymonde Desrosiers, 101.00
6.53
7


Kevin Paul Gregoire, Verdun QC; Jacques Cloutier, Mont-St-Hilaire QC; Robert Morin, Val-Morin QC; Serge Hamelin, Montreal QC; Claude Garneau, Longueuil QC; Charles Martineau, Brossard QC 98.00
5.51
8/9


Sarko Kassabian - Maryse Hambrick, Saint-Laurent QC; Carole Coveney - Michel Coveney, Montreal QC 95.00
5.51
8/9


Brenda Blatt, Westmount QC; Ghassan Menachi, Fabreville QC; Sylvia Zeltzer, Palm Beach FL; Peter Neufeld, Ile Perrot QC 95.00
5.98
10
4

Romain Desrosiers, L'Assomption QC; Claude Garneau, Montreal QC; Pierre Bernier - Ronald Coulombe, Boucherville QC 94.00
4.95
11/12
5/6
2
Jacques Chaine - Gaston Flageole, Trois-Rivieres QC; Peter Ahlstedt, 2200 Kobenhavn Denmark; Henrik Rud Pedersen, Rodovre Denmark 92.00
4.39
11/12
5/6

Agnes Corcoran, Pointe-Claire QC; Carol Potter, Hudson Heights QC; Serge Saint-Laurent, Montreal QC; Richard Cordeau, Verdun QC 92.00
3.73
13
7

Stephane Turcotte, Saint-Laurent QC; Andre Houde - Hany Chehata, Montreal QC; Daniel Demuy, Laval QC 91.00
3.48
14


Richard Lesage - George Retek, Montreal QC; Roger Dunn, Longueuil QC; Heather Peckett, Nepean ON 90.00
3.17
15/16
8

Mark Bercuvitz - Judith Bercuvitz - Linda Sheiner - Nina Zimmer, Montreal QC 89.00
3.17
15/16


Robert Hirsch, Saint-Lambert QC; Larry Crevier, Lachine QC; Zygmunt Marcinski - Nick Krnjevic, Westmount QC 89.00
2.83
9

Diane Houle - Jacques Maynard, Repentigny QC; Loraine Houle, Laval QC; Normand St-Pierre, 88.00
2.58
10

Louise Mascolo - Francine Ducros, Verdun QC; Nicole Drainville - Serge Lavallee, Brossard QC 86.00
2.27
11/12

Jean Trudelle, Laval QC; Pierre Jodoin, Montreal QC; Yvon Gravel, Mascouche QC; Jocelyne Tetrault, Gatineau QC 84.00
2.27
11/12

Yves Decelles - Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC; Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH; Marie Duval, Montreal QC 84.00
3.71

3
Louise Fournier - Ghislaine Desjardins - Christine Bourbeau, Laval QC; Therese Joubarne, Montreal QC 81.00
2.78

4
Pierre Marchi - Aliette Marchi - Pierre Parent, Brossard QC; Normand Boucher, Saint-Hubert QC 77.00
2.20

5
Christiane Legault, Ile-Bizard QC; Louise Weilbrenner, L'Ile-Bizard QC; Leo Dagenais - Louise Dugas, St-Catherine QC 75.00
1.89

6
Patrick McLaughlin - Patricia McLaughlin, Ottawa ON; David Jacobson, Nepean ON; Fred Upton, Paisley ON 74.00

Suisse Des Femmes - 23 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
9.24
1


Carol Miller, Montreal QC; Barbara Kadanoff, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Anne Kugler, Hampstead QC; Barbara Klineberg, Montreal-Ouest QC 120.00
6.93
2


Dorothy Marcus, Montreal QC; Marilyn Godel, Hampstead QC; Carol Jast - Tammy Dankoff, Cote Saint-Luc QC 104.00
5.20
3


Barbara Saltsman - Sylvia Caley - Joan Lupovich, Montreal QC; Sondra Blank, Saint-Laurent QC 101.00
3.90
4


Renee Schlesinger - Richa Freedman, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Ruth Feinstein, Montreal QC; Evette Mashaal, Westmount QC 96.00
6.38
5
1

Cecile Rodier, Saint-Hyacinthe QC; Ghislaine Carignan, Brossard QC; Gisele Caron - Francine Methot-Page, Longueuil QC 94.00
4.19
6/7
2/3

Judith Ferstman, Cote St Luc QC; Ethel Schipper - Gloria Stieber, Hampstead QC; Carol Levine, Cote Saint-Luc QC 89.00
4.19
6/7
2/3

Harlene Barakett, Mont-Royal QC; Georgia Shamie - Yvonne Shamash - Nadine Chamandy, Montreal QC 89.00
2.41
4/5

Claudette Hodgins - Danielle Laforest, Montreal QC; Diane Larocque, Laval QC; Marcelle Jean, Mascouche QC 88.00
2.41
4/5

Eileen Ross - Anne MacDowell - Ausma Groskaufmanis, Pointe-Claire QC; Phyllis Bennett, Beaconsfield QC 88.00
2.55

1
Jocelyne Parent, Blainville QC; Louise Proulx, Ste Therese QC; Carmen Lavoie, Laval QC; Helene Robidas, QC 81.00

Paires De Mardi Matin - 11.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.19
1
1
1
Daniel Pellerin, Saint-Laurent QC; Karen Solie, Heredia Costa Rica 66.37%
2.39
2


Michael Kenny - Julie Berdock, Richmond Hill ON 62.80%
2.05
3
2

Brian Pearce, Kirkland QC; Jeff Reusing, Brockville ON 62.50%
1.70
4
3
2
Richard Lavigne, Laval QC; Yvon Robitaille, Blainville QC 61.61%
1.18
5
4

Jean-Luc Dubois, Montreal QC; Pierre Melancon, Laval QC 61.31%
0.86
6
5

Joseph Badzioch, Baie-D'urfe QC; Carupiah Ramasamy, Lasalle QC 52.98%
1.28

3
Bernard Lauzon, Montreal QC; Renee Bonenfant, Laval QC 51.19%
0.96

4
Madeleine Salem, Mont-Royal QC; Joelle Boustany, Beaconsfield QC 48.81%

Paires De Mardi PM - 20.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
4.55
1


Herve Chatagnier - Rene Pelletier, Quebec QC 65.82%
3.41
2


Richard Wildi - Jocelyn Bernier, Quebec QC 62.80%
3.49
3
1

Denise Roy-Letourneau, Lasalle QC; Danielle Tremblay, Outremont QC 59.78%
1.92
4


Gerald Di Vincenzo, S Burlington VT; Vincent Grande Jr, Salem MA 56.96%
1.77
5


Edward Zaluski - Jack Brown, Ottawa ON 56.85%
2.62
6
2

Noella Cloutier, St-Hyacinthe QC; Michel Leonard, Saint-Hyacinthe QC 56.17%
2.58
3/4
1
Micheline Bujold, Sainte-Julie QC; Robert Penelle, Saint-Hyacinthe QC 55.36%
1.72
3/4

Francoise Frenette, Rosemere QC; Michele Vincent, Montreal QC 55.36%
1.94
5
2
Michel Nadeau, Mascouche QC; Frederic Prescott, Trois-Rivieres QC 53.57%
1.45
6
3
Lyse Castonguay - Nicole Thibault, Laval QC 53.23%
1.09

4
Pierrette Matteau, Mont-Royal QC; Renee Dauphinais, Outremont QC 49.74%
0.82

5
Janet Ilavsky, Beaconsfield QC; Doreen Ucker, L'Ile-Perrot QC 49.19%

Paires De Mardi Soir - 10.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.03
1


Mari Retek - George Retek, CD 60.33%
2.27
2


Marius Moldovan, Pointe-Claire QC; Zoltan Lazar, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC 58.72%
2.73
3
1

Normand Rheault, Trois-Rivieres QC; Antoine Georges, North Bergen NJ 58.57%
1.31
4


Mary Savko - Ellie Hanlon, US 57.35%
2.12
5
2
1
Rejean Levesque, Boucherville QC; Henri Bourely, Mont-Royal QC 54.97%
0.72
6


Jean Katalan - Michel Frankland, Montreal QC 53.99%
1.54
3

Marie-Pierre Giroux - Bertrand Delisle, Brossard QC 52.77%
1.15
4

Ginette Methot, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC; Jean-Luc Dubois, Montreal QC 52.55%
1.59
5
2
Linda Aiken - Arthur Aiken, Glover VT 52.46%
1.19

3
Jean-Pierre Longpre, Outremont QC; Johanne Sevigny, Bromont QC 49.11%

Bracketed KO I - A - 12 Tables

MPs Rank Names
33.64
1
Alain Henault, Longueuil QC; Jeffrey Blond, Brossard QC; Fengming Chen, Dorval QC; M. Xavier Combey, D D O QC
23.55
2
Fred Hoffer - Elizabeth Smith - Andre Chartrand, Montreal QC; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON; Serge Chevalier, Laval QC; Michael Young, Chateauguay QC
13.46
3/4
Kamel Fergani - Francine Cimon, Montreal QC; Pierre Daigneault, Westmount QC; Frederic Pollack, Laval QC; Cornelis Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep Netherlands
13.46
3/4
Joan Millens, Kingston NY; David Sabourin, Ottawa ON; Barbara Raynor, New York NY; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY

Knockout I - B - 12 Tables

MPs Rank Names
18.36
1
Benoit Favreau, Saint-Hubert QC; Pascal Lepine, Verdun QC; Jean Bellemarre - J-Francois Guillemette, Montreal QC
12.85
2
Martin Gordon, Nepean ON; James Russell - Bill Wheeler, Ottawa ON; Maxine Etkin, London E3h Pa England
7.34
3/4
Eric Sebag, Montreal QC; Henriette Dufourd, Mont-Royal QC; Krishan Bhatia, Kirkland QC; Dalal Carpentier, Vaudreuil QC
7.34
3/4
Jean La Traverse - Josette Levesque - Chantal Dube, Montreal QC; Richard Collette, Valleyfield QC

Knockout I - C - 9 Tables

MPs Rank Names
10.83
1
Suzanne Viau - Gilles Souliere - Daniel Lussier - Vital Poulin, Boucherville QC
7.58
2
Julianna McAllister - Helen Lewis - Peter Allen, Plattsburgh NY; George Cantin, Elizabethtown NY
4.33
3/4
Raymond Boyer - Diane Majdell - Jacques Beauregard, Montreal QC; Ginette Methot, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC
4.33
3/4
Linda Doucet - Thierry Le Gleuher, Montreal QC; Nicole Bourassa, Anjou QC; Denis La Rue, Lasalle QC

Knockout I - D - 9 Tables

MPs Rank Names
8.52
1
Celine Bouchard - Claude Paquet - Helene Boivin, L'Ile-Bizard QC; Nicole Herve, Pointe-Claire QC
5.96
2
Brenda McKinnon, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC; Maryse Batani, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC; Pamela Nixon, Montreal QC; Brian Swain, Pointe Claire QC
3.41
3/4
Guylaine Carriere, Mont-Royal QC; Andre Rousseau - Norma Fajardo-Solache - Irma Lopez-Solache - Marie Claude Loiselle, Montreal QC
3.41
3/4
Ann Lecompte - Louis Dionne, Laval QC; Louise Saint-Marseille, Deux-Montagnes QC; Francine Sanscartier, Sainte-Therese QC

Paires De Mercredi Matin - 4.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
1.86
1/2
1/2

Fred Upton, Paisley ON; Maxine Etkin, London E3h Pa England 56.94%
1.86
1/2
1/2

Brian Pearce, Kirkland QC; Jeff Reusing, Brockville ON 56.94%
1.19
3


Percival Chen, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC; Richard Whitelocke, Miami FL 53.47%

Paires De Mercredi - 27.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
12.95
1


Ghassan Menachi, Fabreville QC; Richa Freedman, Cote Saint-Luc QC 126.40%
9.71
2


Susan Candib, Montreal West QC; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC 125.94%
7.97
3
1

Antoine Georges, North Bergen NJ; Normand Rheault, Trois-Rivieres QC 124.81%
5.46
4


Linda Saks - Jay Saks, Cote Saint-Luc QC 122.13%
5.98
5
2
1
Rosaire Chaput - Johanne Pare, Lefebvre QC 118.46%
5.83
6


Rajaa Sinno, Lile-Bizard QC; Marius Moldovan, Pointe-Claire QC 118.30%
4.32
7


Howard Berkowitz, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Hayk Bosnakyan, Montreal QC 117.47%
4.48
8
3

Naim Laham, Laval QC; Raouf Rayes, Victoriaville QC 117.33%
3.36
4

Renee Macdonald - Joyce Sevriuk, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC 105.26%
3.29
5

Leonora White, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Marilyn Golfman, Westmount QC 104.42%
2.88
6

Clara Desjardins, Saint-Lazare QC; Gary Hastings, Dorval QC 103.81%
3.07

2
Johanne Deom, Mont Royal QC; Marie-Claude Loisel, Montreal QC 97.61%
2.36

3
Arthur Aitken, Lethbridge AB; William Beadle, Sarasota FL 96.41%
1.73

4
Daniel Pellerin, Saint-Laurent QC; Karen Solie, Heredia Costa Rica 95.16%
1.36

5
Marion Suter - Evelyn Suderman, Beaconsfield QC 91.51%

Paires De Mercredi PM - 14.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.64
1
1

Judy Zelman, Montreal QC; Maxine Sanders, Cote Saint-Luc QC 61.74%
2.73
2
2

Judy Frank, Stowe VT; Luca Lazare, Montreal QC 60.98%
2.05
3


Janyne Provencher - Sylvain Mayer, Montreal QC 59.09%
1.88
4
3

Christine Bourbeau - Normand Boulay, Laval QC 58.52%
1.57
5
4

Peggy Fixman, Westmount QC; Pearl Cooper, Montreal QC 56.44%
1.12
6
5

Harold Dietrich, Etobicoke ON; Denis Belanger, Cantley QC 55.68%
2.12
6/7
1
Kenneth Kaleita - Linda Kaleita, Williston VT 54.73%
1.03
6/7

Phyllis Bennett, Beaconsfield QC; Eileen Ross, Pointe-Claire QC 54.73%
1.59

2
Micheline Bujold - Robert Penelle, CD 50.95%
1.04

3/4
Fran Wilansky, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC; Robin Schwartz, Hampstead QC 50.57%
1.06

3/4
Judy Von Colditz - Eric Von Colditz, Sainte-Agathe QC 50.57%

Suisse De Mercredi - 36 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
16.10
1


Richard Wildi - Jocelyn Bernier - Rene Pelletier - Herve Chatagnier, Quebec QC 115.00
12.08
2
1

Alain Henault, Longueuil QC; M. Xavier Combey, D D O QC; Fengming Chen, Dorval QC; Eric David, Sainte-Julie QC 114.00
9.06
3
2

Robert Guerard, Brossard QC; Jean Bellemarre - Martine Lacroix, Montreal QC; Aldo Giroux, Lasalle QC 106.00
6.79
4


Elizabeth Smith - Andre Chartrand - Fred Hoffer, Montreal QC; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON 105.00
6.47
5
3

Stephane Turcotte, Saint-Laurent QC; Andre Houde, Montreal QC; Sylvie Labelle - Marc Fortin, Brossard QC 100.00
4.60
6


Serge Chevalier, Laval QC; Michael Young, Chateauguay QC; Judy Nassar - Tony Ames, Minnetonka MN 96.00
3.44
7/10


Pierre Gaudreau - Nicole Tremblay, Sainte-Sophie QC; Diane Tremblay, St Anaclet QC; Robert Tremblay, Quebec QC 93.00
5.23
7/10
4/5
1
Denyse Morin, Montreal QC; Bernard Marentette, Brossard QC; Gilles Coll - Pierre Dionne, Drummondville QC 93.00
3.44
7/10


Ardith Eamer, Kirkland QC; Marilyn Carbonneau - Stella Chan, Beaconsfield QC; Marie Giesler, Cowansville QC 93.00
4.35
7/10
4/5

Diane Majdell - Jacques Beauregard - Louis Leroux - Liliane Theberge, Montreal QC 93.00
3.29
6

Benoit Morency - Diane Cote - Gilles Fyfe, Anjou QC; Louise Bonaventure, Montreal QC 91.00
2.88
7

Noella Cloutier, St-Hyacinthe QC; Michel Leonard, Saint-Hyacinthe QC; Mario Martel, Beloeil QC; Camilla Demers, QC 87.00
3.92
8
2
Carole Castonguay, Val-David QC; Josee Roberge, At Agathe Monts QC; James Malebranche, Sainte Adele QC; Claire Mouton, Morin-Heights QC 86.00
2.94

3
Liz Barrett, Stittsville ON; Fern Wilson, Hudson QC; Kay Richardson - Brian Richardson, Ottawa ON 84.00
1.98

4/5
Jean-Claude St-Pierre, Longueuil QC; Yolande Daoust, Anjou QC; Andre Mortelmans - Therese Huot, Boucherville QC 76.00
1.98

4/5
Jean-Noel Savard, Montreal QC; Nicole Thibault - Mario Ronchetti - Guy Papineau, Laval QC 76.00

Paires De Mercredi Soir - 12.5 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.49
1


Mary Savko - Ellie Hanlon, US 64.46%
2.88
2
1

Benoit Tiffou, ; Etienne Tiffou, Montreal QC 61.60%
1.96
3


Raouf Greiche, Mont-Royal QC; Ghassan Menachi, Fabreville QC 60.23%
1.47
4


Monroe Miller - Gloria Davis, Cote Saint-Luc QC 58.95%
2.16
5
2

Maxence Elie, Montreal QC; Terry Martin, Parkside SK 56.25%
0.83
6


Marius Moldovan, Pointe-Claire QC; Zoltan Lazar, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC 55.94%
2.12
3
1
Doris Waddell, Bath ON; Pamela Walmsley, Kingston ON 53.34%
1.59
4
2
Julia Demerse - Heather Lang, Nepean ON 53.06%
1.19
5
3
Gaetan St-Pierre, Saint-Come QC; Hugues Boisvert, Montreal QC 50.34%

Paires Secondaires I - 54.00 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPs Rank Names Score
6.62
1/2
Mary Savko, Barre VT 121.81%
6.62
1/2
Ellie Hanlon, Barre VT 121.81%
3.91
3/4
Jeff Reusing, Brockville ON 119.44%
3.91
3/4
Brian Pearce, Kirkland QC 119.44%
3.10
5/6
Zoltan Lazar, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC 114.66%
3.10
5/6
Marius Moldovan, Pointe-Claire QC 114.66%

Knockout II - A - 10 Tables

MPs Rank Names
34.07
1
Jeffrey Blond, Brossard QC; Larry Crevier, Lachine QC; Marc-Andre Fourcaudot, Montreal QC; Ranald Davidson, North York ON
23.85
2
Edward Zaluski - Jack Brown, Ottawa ON; John Morgan, Navan ON; J Mark Siegrist, Gloucester ON
13.63
3/4
Robert Morin, Val-Morin QC; Serge Hamelin, Montreal QC; Jacques Cloutier, Mont-St-Hilaire QC; Kevin Paul Gregoire, Verdun QC; Claude Garneau, Longueuil QC; Charles Martineau, Brossard QC
13.63
3/4
Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC; George Retek, Montreal QC; Heather Peckett, Nepean ON; Jean Castonguay, Lery QC

Knockout II - B - 9 Tables

MPs Rank Names
16.66
1
Yves Decelles - Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC; Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH; Marie Duval, Montreal QC
11.66
2
Bernard Figura - Judith Bercuvitz - Mark Bercuvitz, Montreal QC; Sheila Epstein, Saint-Laurent QC
6.66
3/4
Paul Andre Paquin, Saint-Bruno QC; Ghislaine Carignan, Brossard QC; Suzanne Arsenault - Cecile Rodier, Saint-Hyacinthe QC
6.66
3/4
Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN; Lise Robitaille, Quebec QC; Denise Gaucher, Amos QC; Julie Drexler, Alexandria MN

Knockout II - C - 9 Tables

MPs Rank Names
12.86
1
Chantal Dube - Josette Levesque - Jean La Traverse, Montreal QC; Richard Collette, Valleyfield QC
9.00
2
Benoit Favreau, Saint-Hubert QC; Jean-Luc Dubois - Guy Laverdiere - Karin Brelivet, Montreal QC
5.14
3/4
Francois Falardeau, Repentigny QC; Michel Doyon, Rosemere QC; Alain Blaise, Saintemarguerit QC; Mario Gauvin, Sainte-Agathe QC

Knockout II - D - 9 Tables

MPs Rank Names
10.28
1
Suzi Lipes - Arnold Lipes, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Mike Mendell, Westmount QC; Jack Baikowitz, Pierrefonds QC
7.20
2
Claude Boissel, L'Ile-Perrot QC; Jacques Ranger, N.D. Ile Perrot QC; Jacques Limoges, Sainte-Catherin QC; Benoit Poirier,
4.11
3/4
Diane Larocque - Louise Fournier - Gaetane Fournier, Laval QC; Michel Guerin, Lorraine QC
4.11
3/4
Serge Lavallee - Nicole Drainville, Brossard QC; Lise Bedard - Roger David, Longueuil QC

Knockout II - E - 7 Tables

MPs Rank Names
5.46
1
Danielle Tremblay - Renee Dauphinais, Outremont QC; Pierrette Matteau, Mont-Royal QC; Norma Fajardo-Solache, Montreal QC
2.89
2
Danielle Tessier, Saint-Laurent QC; Gisele Lecompte - Maha Korkmaz, Laval QC; Andree Latendresse, Terrebonne QC

Paires De Jeudi - 16.0 Tables / Based on 52 Tables

MPs A X Names Score
21.70
1

Joan Lupovich - Hayk Bosnakyan, Montreal QC 58.24%
16.28
2
1
Raouf Rayes, Victoriaville QC; Naim Laham, Laval QC 57.02%
12.21
3
2
Francee Olch - Sally MacRae, Toronto ON 56.99%
9.15
4
3
Bertrand Delisle, Brossard QC; Serge Guevremont, Longueuil QC 56.91%
7.23
5

Yvon Gravel, Mascouche QC; Jocelyne Tetrault, Gatineau QC 55.62%
6.20
6
4
Richard Cordeau, Verdun QC; Maxine Etkin, London E3h Pa England 55.18%
5.43
7
5
Jeff Reusing, Brockville ON; Brian Pearce, Kirkland QC 55.02%
4.82
8
6
Normand Rheault, Trois-Rivieres QC; Antoine Georges, North Bergen NJ 54.92%
4.34
9

Barbara Saltsman - Dorothy Marcus, Montreal QC 54.26%
3.95
10

Normand Houle, Lachine QC; Marc Boisvert, Montreal QC 54.07%
3.62
11
7
Barbara Kadanoff - Tammy Dankoff, Cote Saint-Luc QC 53.60%
2.60
8
Carol Levine, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Erika Berger, Montreal QC 52.57%

Paires De Jeudi PM - 11.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.19
1
1

Eric David, Sainte-Julie QC; Patrick Demerse, Nepean ON 68.15%
2.39
2


Marcelle Cousineau, Pierrefonds QC; Marie Giesler, Cowansville QC 64.84%
1.79
3


Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN; Denise Gaucher, Amos QC 63.69%
2.05
4
2

Yvan Ouimet, Blainville QC; Helen Leroux, Mascouche QC 60.16%
2.27
5
3
1
Anne Forrest, Beaconsfield QC; Janet Broadbelt, Lachine QC 59.94%
1.59
6
4

Harold Dietrich, Etobicoke ON; Denis Belanger, Cantley QC 56.80%
0.86
5

Louise Fournier - Gaetane Fournier, Laval QC 51.19%
1.70

2
Diane Larocque, Laval QC; Doris Hope, Ottawa ON 46.21%
1.28

3
Andree Latendresse, Terrebonne QC; Gisele Lecompte, Laval QC 45.92%
0.96

4
Maha Korkmaz, Laval QC; Danielle Tessier, Saint-Laurent QC 45.34%

Paires Ruee Vers L'Or - 35.0 Tables

MPs B C D Names Score
11.13
1
1

Klaus Buechner - George Liebermann, Mississauga ON 61.81%
8.35
2


Bruce Lerner, St Anne De Bell QC; Gary Hastings, Dorval QC 59.76%
6.26
3


Doris Frigault - Mario Ronchetti, Laval QC 58.17%
4.77
4
2
1
Rosaire Chaput - Johanne Pare, Lefebvre QC 58.04%
3.71
5
3

Louis Leroux - Jacques Beauregard, Montreal QC 57.71%
3.18
6


Gilles Coll - Pierre Dionne, Drummondville QC 57.68%
2.78
7


Suzanne Faucher, Saint-Sauveur QC; Claudette Piper, Piedmont QC 57.14%
2.80
8
4

Gilbert Boissy, Brossard QC; Francois Bouchat, Candiac QC 56.97%
2.81
9
5

Gilles Benoit, Montreal QC; Denis Ouellette, Laval QC 56.40%
2.67
10


Guy G Beaulieu, Terrebonne QC; Benoit Boisvert, Laval QC 56.29%
1.99
6

Joan Stulginskas, D D O QC; Marcie Avrith, Dollard-Des-Orm QC 56.21%
2.28

2
Denise Archambault, Mont Royal QC; Valerie Tauby, Mount Royal QC 51.21%
1.71

3
Nicole Thibault - Lyse Castonguay, Laval QC 49.15%
1.28

4
Ann-Marie Dwane, Brossard QC; Elizabeth Kavanagh, Candiac QC 47.73%
1.01

5
Anne Desbiens - Guylaine Richer, Rosemere QC 47.54%

Compact KO - A - 9 Tables

MPs Rank Names
13.20
1
Tony Ames - Judy Nassar, Minnetonka MN; Sondra Blank, Saint-Laurent QC; Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC
9.24
2
Francine Cimon, Montreal QC; Pierre Daigneault, Westmount QC; Frederic Pollack, Laval QC; Cornelis Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep Netherlands
5.94
3
Danielle Boyer, Terrebonne QC; Ginette Berube, Rosemere QC; Francoise St Pierre, Beaconsfield QC; Diane Landry, Laval QC
4.62
4
Richard Wildi - Jocelyn Bernier - Rene Pelletier - Herve Chatagnier, Quebec QC

Compact KO - B - 9 Tables

MPs Rank Names
5.17
1
Patrick McLaughlin - Patricia McLaughlin, Ottawa ON; David Jacobson, Nepean ON; Michel Giguere, Breakeyville QC
3.62
2
Frances Kessner, Hampstead QC; Perri Bramson - Judy Kaback, Westmount QC; Gloria Cobrin, Cote Saint-Luc QC
2.33
3
Fern Karpman, Montreal-Ouest QC; Sami Naydani, Saint-Bruno QC; Debbie Goldsmith, Mont-Royal QC; Donna Schnapp, Hampstead QC
1.81
4
Andre Deschenes - Jacques Emond - Bruno Laverdiere - Georges Latulippe, Quebec QC

Suisse De Jeudi - 27 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
12.95
1


Jacques Cloutier, Mont-St-Hilaire QC; Serge Hamelin, Montreal QC; Robert Morin, Val-Morin QC; Kevin Paul Gregoire, Verdun QC 118.00
9.71
2


Jacques Fradette - Romain Jacques - Stephane Leblanc, Gatineau QC; Jean Savoie, Rosemere QC 114.00
7.28
3


Elizabeth Smith - Andre Chartrand - Fred Hoffer, Montreal QC; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON 98.00
4.89
4/5


Ghassan Menachi, Fabreville QC; Jay Saks, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Hirsh Schnayer, Laval QC; Michael Efraim, Mont-Royal QC 96.00
8.27
4/5
1

Martine Lacroix, Montreal QC; Marius Moldovan, Pointe-Claire QC; M. Xavier Combey, D D O QC; Fengming Chen, Dorval QC 96.00
5.43
6/7
2/3

Nicole Brisebois, Saint-Lambert QC; Louise Mascolo, Verdun QC; Fleurette Demers, Drummondville QC; Diane Fraser, Brossard QC 95.00
5.43
6/7
2/3

Mary Ann Shtym - Lucie Fortin - Derek Cox, Saint-Lambert QC; Carmen Gawish, Brossard QC 95.00
2.88
8


Roger Dunn - Claude Laberge, Longueuil QC; Richard Lesage, Montreal QC; Moe Gross, Cote Saint-Luc QC 94.00
3.49
4

Christine Bourbeau - Normand Boulay, Laval QC; Jean-Pierre Longpre, Outremont QC; Johanne Sevigny, Bromont QC 86.00
2.76
5

Stephane Turcotte, Saint-Laurent QC; Andre Houde, Montreal QC; Sylvie Labelle - Marc Fortin, Brossard QC 84.00
3.87

1
Pierre Beauchamp - Lorraine Dion, Saint-Laurent QC; Giovanni De Nitto - Therese De Nitto, Brossard QC 79.00
2.90

2
Carmen Lavoie - Louis Dionne, Laval QC; Thierry Le Gleuher, Montreal QC; Louise Proulx, Ste Therese QC 71.00
2.18

3
Danielle Tremblay - Renee Dauphinais, Outremont QC; Pierrette Matteau, Mont-Royal QC; Norma Fajardo-Solache, Montreal QC 68.00

Paires De Vendredi Matin - 7.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.58
1
1

Jean-Luc Dubois, Montreal QC; Camille Villeneuve, Saguenay QC 67.08%
1.94
2


Anita Seifer, Long Beach NY; P Drew Cannell, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC 63.33%
1.71
3
2

Kimberley Moskalewski, Pierrefonds QC; Fred Upton, Paisley ON 61.67%
1.59
4
3

Julia Demerse - Patrick Demerse, Nepean ON 54.17%
1.11
5


Percival Chen, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC; Richard Whitelocke, Miami FL 52.92%
0.98
4

Flo Lubiner, Dollard Des Orm QC; Ronald Elias, Pierrefonds QC 52.50%

Paires De Vendredi PM - 12.5 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.49
1


Andre Chartrand - Elizabeth Smith, Montreal QC 60.84%
3.03
2
1
1
Michel Trudel, Granby QC; Pierrette Desmarais, St Hyacinthe QC 60.42%
2.27
3
2

Louise Mascolo, Verdun QC; Fleurette Demers, Drummondville QC 58.90%
1.51
4


Percival Chen, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC; Richard Whitelocke, Miami FL 56.64%
1.70
5
3
2
Susan Martin, Mirabel QC; Jean-Noel Savard, Montreal QC 55.30%
1.28
6
4

Jean-Paul Rajotte, Sorel-Tracy QC; Yves Chartrand, Yarmouth NS 55.12%
1.87
5

Julia Demerse - Patrick Demerse, Nepean ON 55.07%
1.31
6
3
Bernard Lauzon, Montreal QC; Renee Bonenfant, Laval QC 54.90%
0.96

4
Robert Lesage - Jacinthe Lesage, CD 49.13%

Paires De Vendredi - 24.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
11.90
1


Fred Hoffer, Montreal QC; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON 65.30%
8.93
2
1

Francee Olch - Sally MacRae, Toronto ON 61.68%
6.69
3


Gary Bernstein - Hayk Bosnakyan, Montreal QC 57.71%
5.02
4


Marius Moldovan, Pointe-Claire QC; Rajaa Sinno, Lile-Bizard QC 56.64%
3.97
5


Diana Dahdouh - Saad Dahdouh, Toronto ON 56.58%
5.31
6
2
1
Glenn Crossman, Ottawa ON; Ron Gaudreau, Orleans ON 55.62%
2.98
7


Joan Millens, Kingston NY; David Sabourin, Ottawa ON 55.33%
3.98
3

Alain Blaise, Saintemarguerit QC; Francois Falardeau, Repentigny QC 54.52%
2.99
4
2
Celine Leclerc - Ginette Guy, Baie-Comeau QC 54.22%
3.10
5
3
Denise Donovan - Susan Sillery, Toronto ON 54.22%
2.78
6

Carolyn Forcillo, Beaconsfield QC; Maria Baldassare, Dollard-Des-Orm QC 52.82%
1.99

4
Lise Hamel, Montreal QC; Yves Sauve, Lasalle QC 48.87%
1.29

5
Micheline Vandry, Knowlton QC; Debra Ladd, St Lambert QC 47.94%

Suisse De Vendredi - 30 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
14.00
1


Jean Castonguay, Lery QC; Roger Dunn, Longueuil QC; Benoit Lessard - Ilya Ivanov, Montreal QC 116.00
10.50
2


Tony Ames - Judy Nassar, Minnetonka MN; Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN; Denise Gaucher, Amos QC 109.00
10.04
3
1

Paul Tetrault, Boucherville QC; Jocelyne Tetrault, Gatineau QC; Diane Landry, Laval QC; Yvon Gravel, Mascouche QC 108.00
5.29
4/5


Pierre Gaudreau - Nicole Tremblay, Sainte-Sophie QC; Robert Tremblay, Quebec QC; Diane Tremblay, St Anaclet QC 105.00
5.29
4/5


George Retek, Montreal QC; Leo Weniger, Halifax NS; Philip Silverstein, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Heather Peckett, Nepean ON 105.00
7.53
6
2

Alain Henault, Longueuil QC; Eric David, Sainte-Julie QC; Fengming Chen, Dorval QC; M. Xavier Combey, D D O QC 99.00
3.50
7


Janyne Provencher - Sylvain Mayer - Carole Coveney - Michel Coveney, Montreal QC 97.00
5.65
8
3

Fernand Vachon, Longueuil QC; Diane Rioux, Saint-Lambert QC; Bernard Mongeau, Saint-Jean QC; Serge Prudhomme, St-Jean-Sr-Rich QC 93.00
4.24
9
4

Christine Bourbeau - Normand Boulay, Laval QC; Jean-Pierre Longpre, Outremont QC; Johanne Sevigny, Bromont QC 90.00
4.78
5
1
Paul Andre Paquin, Saint-Bruno QC; Gaetan St-Pierre, Saint-Come QC; Denis Ouellette, Laval QC; Gilles Benoit, Montreal QC 87.00
2.87
6

Romain Desrosiers, L'Assomption QC; Claude Garneau - Serge Saint-Laurent, Montreal QC; Ronald Coulombe, Boucherville QC 86.00
3.59
7
2
Therese Joubarne - Norma Fajardo-Solache - Irma Lopez-Solache, Montreal QC; Nicole Lemire, Sainte-Therese QC 82.00
2.69

3
Jocelyne Parent, Blainville QC; Luc Archambault, Montreal QC; C. Edward Martel - Helene Robidas, Laval QC 80.00
2.02

4
Denyse Morin, Montreal QC; Bernard Marentette, Brossard QC; Pierre Dionne - Gilles Coll, Drummondville QC 76.00

Paires De Vendredi Soir - 10.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.03
1


Joan Millens, Kingston NY; David Sabourin, Ottawa ON 62.20%
2.27
2


Ellie Hanlon - Mary Savko, US 58.63%
2.58
3
1

Jean Katalan, Montreal QC; Claude Chapleau, Laval QC 57.74%
1.28
4


John Morgan - Mark Siegrist, CD 56.85%
1.94
5
2

Charles Waddell - Riet Haaksman, Kingston ON 56.55%
1.45
6
3

Simone Mikawa - Louise Fournier, Laval QC 54.76%
1.09
4

Diane St-Pierre - Monique Lemieux, Quebec QC 51.49%
1.97
5
1
Barbara Varney, Georgeville QC; Linda Seright, Austin QC 50.60%
1.48

2
Maxine Etkin, London E3h Pa England; David Jacobson, Nepean ON 50.00%

Knockout III - A - 9 Tables

MPs Rank Names
29.85
1
Edward Zaluski - Jack Brown, Ottawa ON; John Morgan, Navan ON; J Mark Siegrist, Gloucester ON
20.90
2
Cornelis Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep Netherlands; Frederic Pollack, Laval QC; Francine Cimon - Kamel Fergani, Montreal QC; Pierre Daigneault, Westmount QC; Boris Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC
11.94
3/4
Jacques Fradette - Louise Zicat - Romain Jacques - Stephane Leblanc, Gatineau QC
11.94
3/4
Pascale Gaudreault - J Boucher, Chicoutimi QC; Christian Houle, Saint-Laurent QC; Marc-Andre Fourcaudot, Montreal QC

Knockout III - B - 10 Tables

MPs Rank Names
15.16
1
Michele Gagne - J-Francois Guillemette, Montreal QC; Aldo Giroux, Lasalle QC; Sebastien Noreau, La Salle QC
10.61
2
Serge Ouellette, Saint-Basile QC; Suzanne Bernard, M-Saint-Hilaire QC; Raymond Pelletier, Brossard QC; Jean Beaulieu, Longueuil QC
6.06
3/4
Normand Beland, Saint-Nicephore QC; Cecile Rodier, Saint-Hyacinthe QC; Luc Tremblay, Sainte-Julie QC; Sebastien Lachance, Montreal QC
6.06
3/4
Denis Belanger - Hubert Grondin, Cantley QC; Lise Robitaille, Quebec QC; Julie Drexler, Alexandria MN

Knockout III - C - 9 Tables

MPs Rank Names
9.84
1
Yvan Ouimet - Maud Larocque, Blainville QC; Helen Leroux, Mascouche QC; Etiennette Morin, Longueuil QC
6.89
2
Claude Depatie, Saint-Mathias-R QC; Nicole Drainville - Serge Lavallee, Brossard QC; Jo-Anne Wijns, Saint-Hilaire QC
3.94
3/4
Danielle Tremblay, Outremont QC; Denise Roy-Letourneau, Lasalle QC; Maissa Marei, Laval QC; Pierrette Matteau, Mont-Royal QC
3.94
3/4
Brenda McKinnon, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC; Fraser McKinnon, Surrey BC; Brian Swain, Pointe Claire QC; Pamela Nixon, Montreal QC

Paires De Samedi Soir - 6.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.43
1


Jacques Fradette - Louise Zicat, Gatineau QC 70.33%
2.12
2
1

Valerie Maragos - Eric Kraskian, Glenview IL 60.67%
1.37
3


Romain Jacques - Stephane Leblanc, Gatineau QC 53.92%
1.04
4


Bill Wheeler - Doris Hope, Ottawa ON 51.92%
1.59
2

Michel Trudel - Pierrette Desmarais, Granby QC 48.50%
1.19
3

Denise Roy-Letourneau - Danielle Tremblay, CD 46.96%

Suisse De Samedi - 38 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
16.80
1


Jacques Cloutier, Mont-St-Hilaire QC; Kevin Paul Gregoire, Verdun QC; Roger Dunn, Longueuil QC; Jean Castonguay, Lery QC 117.00
12.60
2
1

Paul Tetrault, Boucherville QC; Jocelyne Tetrault, Gatineau QC; Harry Aslanian, Laval QC; Yvon Gravel, Mascouche QC 109.00
9.45
3


Sylvain Mayer - Janyne Provencher - Carole Coveney - Michel Coveney, Montreal QC 106.00
8.19
4
2

Robert Guerard, Brossard QC; Raymond Boyer - Jean-Luc Lachance - Benoit Lessard, Montreal QC 102.00
6.14
5/6
3

Jean Guy Viel, Brossard QC; Larry Malone, St-Hailaire QC; Linda Doucet - Claude Bitar, Montreal QC 98.00
5.20
5/6


Tony Ames, Minnetonka MN; Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN; Andre Chartrand, Montreal QC; Charles Martineau, Brossard QC 98.00
4.61
7
4

Alain Henault, Longueuil QC; M. Xavier Combey, D D O QC; Eric David, Sainte-Julie QC; Fengming Chen, Dorval QC 97.00
3.73
8


Anita Seifer, Long Beach NY; Myra Abrams, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Helen Keri - P Drew Cannell, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC 96.00
3.64
9/11
5

Stephane Turcotte, Saint-Laurent QC; Andre Houde, Montreal QC; Daniel Demuy, Laval QC; Danielle Boyer, Terrebonne QC 94.00
3.07
9/11


Leo Weniger, Halifax NS; Philip Silverstein, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Heather Peckett, Nepean ON; George Retek, Montreal QC 94.00
3.07
9/11


Ann Hartop - Mike Hartop, Ammon NB; Herve Chatagnier - Rene Pelletier, Quebec QC 94.00
3.12
6

Josette Levesque - Chantal Dube - Jean La Traverse, Montreal QC; Richard Collette, Valleyfield QC 89.00
2.58
7/8

James Russell, Ottawa ON; Martin Gordon, Nepean ON; Douglas Hamilton - Carol Hamilton, Halifax NS 85.00
2.58
7/8

Bertrand Delisle - Marie-Pierre Giroux, Brossard QC; Henrik Rud Pedersen, Rodovre Denmark; Peter Ahlstedt, 2200 Kobenhavn Denmark 85.00
4.09

1
Benoit Favreau, Saint-Hubert QC; Pascal Lepine, Verdun QC; Jean-Pierre Becotte - Simon Pierre Goulet, Montreal QC 76.00
2.69

2/3
Annette Comeau, Longueuil QC; Bernard Marentette, Brossard QC; Michelle Choquette, Verdun QC; Christian Murie, Montreal QC 71.00
2.69

2/3
Lucie Bourbeau, Laval QC; Chrystiane Barbe - Guy Simard - Jacques Lafrance, Montreal QC 71.00

Paires De Samedi PM - 4.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.12
1


Louise Zicat - Jacques Fradette, Gatineau QC 63.19%
1.59
2


Ginette Methot, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC; Camille Villeneuve, Saguenay QC 54.86%
1.19
3


Stephane Leblanc - Romain Jacques, Gatineau QC 52.78%

Ruee Vers L'Or (Samedi) - 21.0 Tables

MPs B C D Names Score
7.67
1


David Demers, Quebec QC; Ruth Spreekmeester, Cote Saint-Luc QC 61.84%
5.75
2


Glenn Crossman, Ottawa ON; Ron Gaudreau, Orleans ON 58.75%
4.31
3


Gilles Coll - Pierre Dionne, Drummondville QC 58.30%
3.24
4


Janet Ilavsky - James Pallister, Beaconsfield QC 57.19%
2.56
5


Daniel Pellerin, Saint-Laurent QC; Karen Solie, Heredia Costa Rica 55.98%
2.41
6


Mack Williams, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Sara Owen-Gemoets, 55.80%
4.24
1

Carole Castonguay, Val-David QC; Josee Roberge, At Agathe Monts QC 55.78%
3.27
2
1
Rosaire Chaput - Johanne Pare, Lefebvre QC 54.35%
2.62
3
2
Guylaine Richer - Anne Desbiens, Rosemere QC 53.68%
2.15
4

Joan Stulginskas, D D O QC; Marcie Avrith, Dollard-Des-Orm QC 53.47%
1.41
5

Micheline Bujold - Robert Penelle, CD 53.11%
1.79
6

Suzanne Faucher, Saint-Sauveur QC; Diane Bonneau, Sainte-Adele QC 52.54%

Paires Sam Gold - 19.5 Tables / Based on 41 Tables

MPs A X Names Score
17.85
1

Ellie Hanlon - Mary Savko, US 60.41%
13.39
2
1
Baha Fahs, Mont-Royal QC; Rajaa Sinno, Lile-Bizard QC 57.39%
10.04
3

Gerald Di Vincenzo, S Burlington VT; Vincent Grande Jr, Salem MA 56.87%
7.53
4

Martine Lacroix, Montreal QC; Maureen Beyrouti, Saint-Laurent QC 56.55%
6.04
5
2
Francee Olch - Sally MacRae, Toronto ON 55.89%
5.10
6

Denis Lesage, Montreal QC; Anne Kugler, Hampstead QC 55.80%
4.46
7

Xun Zhang, Longueuil QC; Nick Krnjevic, Westmount QC 55.14%
3.97
8

Jean Trudelle, Laval QC; Pierre Jodoin, Montreal QC 54.21%
4.53
9
3
Michel Giguere, Breakeyville QC; David Jacobson, Nepean ON 54.14%
3.25
10

Marc Lachapelle, Saint-Laurent QC; Francois Boucher, Laval QC 53.39%
2.98
11

Bill Wheeler - Peter Clark, Ottawa ON 52.97%
3.40
4
Richard Cordeau, Verdun QC; Maxine Etkin, London E3h Pa England 52.20%
2.68
5
Maxine Sanders, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Judy Zelman, Montreal QC 50.19%

Paires De Jeudi Soir - 10.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.03
1


Jean Katalan - Michel Frankland, Montreal QC 58.93%
2.39
2/3
1/2
1/2
Simon Babin, Laval QC; Gilbert Babin, Montreal QC 58.04%
2.39
2/3
1/2
1/2
Gabor Mehes, Dollard-Des-Orm QC; Agnes Frank, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC 58.04%
1.54
4
3

Fred Upton, Paisley ON; Yves Chartrand, Yarmouth NS 56.85%
1.15
5
4

Doris Waddell, Bath ON; Pamela Walmsley, Kingston ON 55.95%
1.04
6
5

Rejean Levesque, Boucherville QC; Henri Bourely, Mont-Royal QC 54.17%

Side Game Series II - 39.75 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPs Rank Names Score
5.15
1/2
Louise Zicat, Gatineau QC 133.52%
5.15
1/2
Jacques Fradette, Gatineau QC 133.52%
5.06
3
Patrick Demerse, Nepean ON 123.22%
4.17
4
Camille Villeneuve, Saguenay QC 121.94%
3.72
5/6
David Sabourin, Ottawa ON 118.92%
3.72
5/6
Joan Millens, Kingston NY 118.92%

Suisse B/C/D - 74 Tables

MPs B C D Names Score
23.27
1
1

Claude Lepine - Pierre Lepine - Pierre Melancon, Laval QC; Lise Hamel, Montreal QC 109.00
17.45
2


Normand Beland, Saint-Nicephore QC; Cecile Rodier, Saint-Hyacinthe QC; Denise Morin, QC; Robert Morin, Val-Morin QC 101.00
11.46
3/4


Michele Gagne - Jean Bellemarre - J-Francois Guillemette, Montreal QC; Robert Guerard, Brossard QC 99.00
11.46
3/4


Romain Desrosiers, L'Assomption QC; Pierre Bernier - Ronald Coulombe, Boucherville QC; Claude Garneau, Montreal QC 99.00
13.33
5
2
1
Larry Malone, St-Hailaire QC; Thierry Le Gleuher, Montreal QC; Pierre Racicot, Montsainthilair QC; Jacqueline Arian, Saint-Laurent QC 98.00
6.65
6


Yves Decelles - Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC; Marie Duval, Montreal QC; Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH 94.00
5.50
7/8


Fleurette Demers, Drummondville QC; Louise Mascolo, Verdun QC; Rona Karls, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Norbert Bedoucha, Montreal-Ouest QC 91.00
5.50
7/8


Robert Lyrette, Boucherville QC; Janine Gauthier, Plattsburgh NY; Dave Hammill, Singhampton ON; Camille Villeneuve, Saguenay QC 91.00
4.65
9


Jean Trudelle, Laval QC; Pierre Jodoin, Montreal QC; Danielle Boyer, Terrebonne QC; Ginette Berube, Rosemere QC 90.00
8.75
10/11
3/4

Christine Bourbeau - Normand Boulay, Laval QC; Marc Fortin - Sylvie Labelle, Brossard QC 89.00
8.75
10/11
3/4

Philippe Champagne - Guy Beaulieu, Terrebonne QC; Pierre Paradis, Brownsb-Chatham QC; Benoit Boisvert, Laval QC 89.00
3.45
12/13


Richard Page - Francine Methot-Page - Gisele Caron - Gilles St Hilaire, Longueuil QC 87.00
3.45
12/13


Bernard Mongeau - Diane Mongeau, Saint-Jean QC; Diane Rioux, Saint-Lambert QC; Fernand Vachon, Longueuil QC 87.00
5.92
14
5

Diane Houle - Jacques Maynard, Repentigny QC; Loraine Houle, Laval QC; Normand St Pierre, QC 86.00
2.91
15


Eddie Klein, Boynton Beach FL; Jeanine Schneider, Saint-Laurent QC; Harriet Star - Erika Berger, Montreal QC 85.00
2.59
16/18


Richard Collette, Valleyfield QC; Jean La Traverse - Josette Levesque - Chantal Dube, Montreal QC 84.00
7.51
16/18
6/7
2
Benoit Favreau, Saint-Hubert QC; Jean-Marc Picard, Pte-Aux-Tremble QC; Pascal Lepine, Verdun QC; Jean-Pierre Becotte, Montreal QC 84.00
4.76
16/18
6/7

Paul Goupil, Laval QC; Dalal Carpentier, Vaudreuil QC; Armand Carriere, Le Gardeur QC; Abdul Khan, Pierrefonds QC 84.00
4.40
8/10
3/5
Danielle Tessier, Saint-Laurent QC; Andree Latendresse, Terrebonne QC; Maha Korkmaz - Gisele Lecompte, Laval QC 81.00
4.40
8/10
3/5
David Jacobson, Nepean ON; Doris Hope, Ottawa ON; Mack Williams - Sara Owen-Gemoets, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR 81.00
4.40
8/10
3/5
Pierre Beauchamp - Lorraine Dion, Saint-Laurent QC; Nicole Lemire, Sainte-Therese QC; Therese Joubarne, Montreal QC 81.00
2.96
11

Carl Payne Jr - Jacqueline Walker - Joan Clark - Nancy Charbonneau, Plattsburgh NY 79.00
2.64
12/13

Sebastien Noreau, La Salle QC; Guy Laverdiere - Jean-Noel Savard, Montreal QC; Aldo Giroux, Lasalle QC 78.00
2.64
12/13

Jean Bilodeau, Lachenaie QC; Pierre Ferron - Lise Poitras, Montreal QC; Pierre Paradis, Mascouche QC 78.00
2.86
14
6
Danielle Tremblay, Outremont QC; Denise Roy-Letourneau, Lasalle QC; Irma Lopez-Solache - Norma Fajardo-Solache, Montreal QC 77.00
2.22
15

Noella Cloutier, St-Hyacinthe QC; Michel Leonard, Saint-Hyacinthe QC; Mario Martel, Beloeil QC; Camille Demers, QC 75.00
2.50
16
7
Daniel Pellerin, Saint-Laurent QC; Karen Solie, Heredia Costa Rica; Terry Martin, Parkside SK; Simon-Pierre Goulet, 74.00
2.11

8/9
Lise Heroux - Pierre Cecil - Michele Cecil, Trois-Rivieres QC; Andre Heroux, Trois-Riv-O QC 72.00
2.11

8/9
Louis Dionne - Mario Ronchetti - Lina Le Blanc - Gilles Deschamps, Laval QC 72.00
1.82

10
Yves Chartrand, Yarmouth NS; Jean-Paul Rajotte, Sorel-Tracy QC; Michel Trudel, Granby QC; Pierre Desmarais, QC 71.00

Suisse AX - 24 Tables / Based on 113 Tables

MPs A X Names Score
30.47
1
1
Alain Henault, Longueuil QC; M. Xavier Combey, D D O QC; Fengming Chen, Dorval QC; Eric David, Sainte-Julie QC 96.00
22.85
2

Francine Cimon - Louise Berthiaume - Kamel Fergani, Montreal QC; Pierre Daigneault, Westmount QC 92.00
17.14
3

Frederic Pollack, Laval QC; Sylvia Caley - Martin Caley, Montreal QC; Boris Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC 91.00
12.85
4

Jacques Fradette - Louise Zicat - Stephane Leblanc, Gatineau QC; Jean Savoie, Rosemere QC 87.00
10.16
5

Diane Landry, Laval QC; Marc Boisvert, Montreal QC; Francoise St Pierre, Beaconsfield QC; Francis Caron, Anjou QC 81.00
8.71
6

Pascale Gaudreault, Chicoutimi QC; France Marcoux - Bernard Marcoux, Sainte-Adele QC; Christian Houle, Saint-Laurent QC 80.00
7.62
7

Jean Castonguay, Lery QC; Hayk Bosnakyan, Montreal QC; Marc Lachapelle, Saint-Laurent QC; Francois Boucher, Laval QC 79.00
6.43
8/9

Leo Weniger, Halifax NS; George Retek, CD; Philip Silverstein, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Heather Peckett, Nepean ON 77.00
6.43
8/9

Charles Martineau, Brossard QC; Jacques Cloutier, Mont-St-Hilaire QC; Kevin Paul Gregoire, Verdun QC; Claude Garneau, Longueuil QC 77.00

Suisse Senior - 15 Tables

MPs A B Names Score
7.00
1

Marilyn Godel, Hampstead QC; Howard Berkowitz - Renee Schlesinger, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Martial Chagnon, Laval QC 100.00
5.25
2

Richa Freedman - Jay Saks - Linda Saks, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Ghassan Menachi, Fabreville QC 96.00
3.94
3

Roger Dunn - Claude Laberge, Longueuil QC; Richard Cordeau, Verdun QC; Serge Saint-Laurent, Montreal QC 84.00
2.64
4/5

Francois Cimon, Loretteville QC; Andre Laliberte - Gerard Bouchard - Gilbert April, Quebec QC 83.00
2.64
4/5

Gabriel Royer, Saint-Laurent QC; Doreen Primeau, Laval QC; Pierre Richard, Brossard QC; Nicole Chouinard, 83.00
3.07
1
Beatrice Levine - Mona Clayman - Doris Ambar, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Sybil Friedman, Westmount QC 61.00

 


Total masterpoints: 8193.90 earned by 919 players.
Total attendance: 1346 tables.

   1  96.60 M. Xavier Combey, D D O QC
   2  96.60 Fengming Chen, Dorval QC
   3  88.33 Alain Henault, Longueuil QC
   4  71.27 Jeffrey Blond, Brossard QC
   5  69.01 Pierre Daigneault, Westmount QC
   6  69.01 Francine Cimon, Montreal QC
   7  63.30 Frederic Pollack, Laval QC
   8  59.75 Jack Brown, Ottawa ON
   9  59.75 Edward Zaluski, Ottawa ON
  10  59.48 Eric David, Sainte-Julie QC
  11  59.26 John Morgan, Navan ON
  12  59.26 J Mark Siegrist, Gloucester ON
  13  54.51 Jean Castonguay, Lery QC
  14  54.48 Kevin Paul Gregoire, Verdun QC
  15  54.48 Jacques Cloutier, Mont-St-Hilaire QC
  16  53.36 Fred Hoffer, Montreal QC
  17  53.36 Don Piafsky, Toronto ON
  18  53.18 Hayk Bosnakyan, Montreal QC
  19  48.70 Robert Morin, Val-Morin QC
  20  48.59 Marc-Andre Fourcaudot, Montreal QC
  21  47.63 Andre Chartrand, Montreal QC
  22  47.47 Tony Ames, Minnetonka MN
  23  46.27 Kamel Fergani, Montreal QC
  24  46.16 Cornelis Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep   
  25  44.98 J-Francois Guillemette, Montreal QC
  26  44.64 Benoit Lessard, Montreal QC
  27  42.43 Elizabeth Smith, Montreal QC
  28  42.27 Judy Nassar, Minnetonka MN
  29  41.10 Roger Dunn, Longueuil QC
  30  40.59 Jacques Fradette, Gatineau QC
  31  39.89 Benoit Favreau, Saint-Hubert QC
  32  39.29 Larry Crevier, Lachine QC
  33  38.88 Jean Bellemarre, Montreal QC
  34  38.66 Boris Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC
  35  38.28 Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN
  36  37.57 Ranald Davidson, North York ON
  37  37.08 Robert Tremblay, Quebec QC
  38  37.08 Pierre Gaudreau, Sainte-Sophie QC
  39  37.08 Diane Tremblay, St Anaclet QC
  40  37.06 Stephane Leblanc, Gatineau QC
  41  36.55 Cecile Rodier, Saint-Hyacinthe QC
  42  35.54 Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC
  43  35.36 George Retek, Montreal QC
  44  34.95 Fleurette Demers, Drummondville QC
  45  34.71 Yvon Gravel, Mascouche QC
  46  34.71 Jocelyne Tetrault, Gatineau QC
  47  34.38 Mary Savko, Barre VT
  48  34.38 Ellie Hanlon, Barre VT
  49  34.13 Serge Hamelin, Montreal QC
  50  34.13 Charles Martineau, Brossard QC
  51  33.16 Rene Pelletier, Quebec QC
  52  33.16 Herve Chatagnier, Quebec QC
  53  33.08 Denise Gaucher, Amos QC
  54  32.92 Claude Laberge, Longueuil QC
  55  32.22 Serge Chevalier, Laval QC
  56  32.22 Michael Young, Chateauguay QC
  57  31.90 Heather Peckett, Nepean ON
  58  31.61 Ghassan Menachi, Fabreville QC
  59  30.89 Pascal Lepine, Verdun QC
  60  30.88 Louise Zicat, Gatineau QC
  61  30.14 Marc Boisvert, Montreal QC
  62  29.95 Robert Guerard, Brossard QC
  63  29.32 Jean-Luc Lachance, Montreal QC
  64  28.93 Claude Garneau, Montreal QC
  65  28.83 Lise Hamel, Montreal QC
  66  28.67 Sally MacRae, Toronto ON
  67  28.67 Francee Olch, Toronto ON
  68  28.28 Maxine Etkin, London E3h Pa   
  69  28.22 Jean Savoie, Rosemere QC
  70  27.43 Luc Tremblay, Sainte-Julie QC
  71  27.07 Joan Millens, Kingston NY
  72  27.07 David Sabourin, Ottawa ON
  73  27.05 Richard Collette, Valleyfield QC
  74  27.05 Josette Levesque, Montreal QC
  75  27.05 Jean La Traverse, Montreal QC
  76  27.05 Chantal Dube, Montreal QC
  77  26.90 Joan Lupovich, Montreal QC
  78  26.86 Aldo Giroux, Lasalle QC
  79  26.84 Pierre Lepine, Laval QC
  80  26.83 Diane Landry, Laval QC
  81  26.62 Michele Gagne, Montreal QC
  82  26.31 Pierre Melancon, Laval QC
  83  26.15 Yves Decelles, Baie-Comeau QC
  84  26.15 Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH
  85  26.15 Marie Duval, Montreal QC
  86  26.15 Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC
  87  25.75 Claude Lepine, Laval QC
  88  25.47 Francis Caron, Anjou QC
  89  25.39 Richard Wildi, Quebec QC
  90  25.39 Jocelyn Bernier, Quebec QC
  91  24.86 Martine Lacroix, Montreal QC
  92  24.84 Marius Moldovan, Pointe-Claire QC
  93  24.24 Rajaa Sinno, Lile-Bizard QC
  94  24.21 Romain Jacques, Gatineau QC
  95  24.09 Richa Freedman, Cote Saint-Luc QC
  96  23.92 Paul Tetrault, Boucherville QC
  97  23.51 Normand Beland, Saint-Nicephore QC
  98  23.38 Christine Bourbeau, Laval QC
  99  22.85 Louise Berthiaume, Montreal QC
 100  22.74 Ronald Coulombe, Boucherville QC
 101  22.74 Romain Desrosiers, L'Assomption QC
 102  22.74 Claude Garneau, Longueuil QC
 103  22.49 Yvan Ouimet, Blainville QC
 104  22.49 Helen Leroux, Mascouche QC
 105  22.18 Thierry Le Gleuher, Montreal QC
 106  21.74 Raouf Rayes, Victoriaville QC
 107  21.74 Naim Laham, Laval QC
 108  21.27 Christian Houle, Saint-Laurent QC
 109  21.16 Gary Bernstein, Montreal QC
 110  20.80 Michel Coveney, Montreal QC
 111  20.80 Carole Coveney, Montreal QC
 112  20.79 Danielle Tremblay, Outremont QC
 113  20.65 Pascale Gaudreault, Chicoutimi QC
 114  19.67 Normand Boulay, Laval QC
 115  19.53 Sylvie Labelle, Brossard QC
 116  19.53 Marc Fortin, Brossard QC
 117  19.47 Stephane Turcotte, Saint-Laurent QC
 118  19.47 Larry Malone, St-Hailaire QC
 119  19.47 Andre Houde, Montreal QC
 120  19.14 Maud Larocque, Blainville QC
 121  18.86 Louise Mascolo, Verdun QC
 122  18.85 Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC
 123  18.71 Vincent Grande Jr, Salem MA
 124  18.71 Gerald Di Vincenzo, S Burlington VT
 125  18.63 Pierre Bernier, Boucherville QC
 126  18.54 Mark Bercuvitz, Montreal QC
 127  18.43 David Jacobson, Nepean ON
 128  18.41 Antoine Georges, North Bergen NJ
 129  18.40 Sondra Blank, Saint-Laurent QC
 130  18.38 Martin Caley, Montreal QC
 131  18.32 Martin Gordon, Nepean ON
 132  18.32 Bill Wheeler, Ottawa ON
 133  18.12 Norma Fajardo-Solache, Montreal QC
 134  17.94 Francoise St Pierre, Beaconsfield QC
 135  17.93 Richard Cordeau, Verdun QC
 136  17.80 Sebastien Noreau, La Salle QC
 137  17.45 Denise Morin,  QC
 138  17.36 James Russell, Ottawa ON
 139  17.34 Sylvain Mayer, Montreal QC
 140  17.34 Janyne Provencher, Montreal QC
 141  17.03 Normand Rheault, Trois-Rivieres QC
 142  16.75 Marilyn Godel, Hampstead QC
 143  16.49 Jay Saks, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 144  15.78 Serge Lavallee, Brossard QC
 145  15.78 Nicole Drainville, Brossard QC
 146  15.76 Judith Bercuvitz, Montreal QC
 147  15.69 Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY
 148  15.69 Barbara Raynor, New York NY
 149  15.36 Pierre Dionne, Drummondville QC
 150  15.36 Gilles Coll, Drummondville QC
 151  14.96 Dorothy Marcus, Montreal QC
 152  14.95 Jacqueline Arian, Saint-Laurent QC
 153  14.94 Marc Lachapelle, Saint-Laurent QC
 154  14.94 Francois Boucher, Laval QC
 155  14.90 Bertrand Delisle, Brossard QC
 156  14.79 Philip Silverstein, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 157  14.79 Leo Weniger, Halifax NS
 158  14.72 Raymond Boyer, Montreal QC
 159  14.34 Anne Kugler, Hampstead QC
 160  14.23 Danielle Boyer, Terrebonne QC
 161  14.02 Rosaire Chaput, Lefebvre QC
 162  14.02 Johanne Pare, Lefebvre QC
 163  14.00 Ilya Ivanov, Montreal QC
 164  13.91 Jean-Luc Dubois, Montreal QC
 165  13.90 Linda Doucet, Montreal QC
 166  13.47 Ginette Berube, Rosemere QC
 167  13.42 Pierrette Matteau, Mont-Royal QC
 168  13.39 Baha Fahs, Mont-Royal QC
 169  13.33 Pierre Racicot, Montsainthilair QC
 170  13.18 Paul Andre Paquin, Saint-Bruno QC
 171  13.15 Denise Roy-Letourneau, Lasalle QC
 172  13.14 Mario Ronchetti, Laval QC
 173  13.04 Ghislaine Carignan, Brossard QC
 174  12.86 Barbara Kadanoff, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 175  12.83 Jean-Pierre Longpre, Outremont QC
 176  12.72 Lise Robitaille, Quebec QC
 177  12.72 Julie Drexler, Alexandria MN
 178  12.72 Dalal Carpentier, Vaudreuil QC
 179  12.60 Harry Aslanian, Laval QC
 180  12.44 Serge Saint-Laurent, Montreal QC
 181  12.39 Jacques Beauregard, Montreal QC
 182  12.32 Therese Joubarne, Montreal QC
 183  12.22 Karen Solie, Heredia   
 184  12.22 Daniel Pellerin, Saint-Laurent QC
 185  12.14 Pierre Jodoin, Montreal QC
 186  12.14 Jean Trudelle, Laval QC
 187  12.11 Vital Poulin, Boucherville QC
 188  12.11 Gilles Souliere, Boucherville QC
 189  12.11 Daniel Lussier, Boucherville QC
 190  11.94 Pierre Paradis, Mascouche QC
 191  11.94 J Boucher, Chicoutimi QC
 192  11.89 Raymond Pelletier, Brossard QC
 193  11.85 Serge Ouellette, Saint-Basile QC
 194  11.80 Renee Schlesinger, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 195  11.80 Johanne Sevigny, Bromont QC
 196  11.72 Ginette Methot, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC
 197  11.66 Sheila Epstein, Saint-Laurent QC
 198  11.66 Bernard Figura, Montreal QC
 199  11.64 Josee Roberge, At Agathe Monts QC
 200  11.64 Guy Laverdiere, Montreal QC
 201  11.64 Carole Castonguay, Val-David QC
 202  11.62 Sarko Kassabian, Saint-Laurent QC
 203  11.62 Maryse Hambrick, Saint-Laurent QC
 204  11.60 Linda Saks, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 205  11.60 Jean-Pierre Becotte, Montreal QC
 206  11.57 Jean Beaulieu, Longueuil QC
 207  11.54 Suzanne Bernard, M-Saint-Hilaire QC
 208  11.50 Diane Majdell, Montreal QC
 209  11.42 Guy    G Beaulieu, Terrebonne QC
 210  11.42 Benoit Boisvert, Laval QC
 211  11.38 Louise Fournier, Laval QC
 212  11.35 Michel Giguere, Breakeyville QC
 213  11.32 Howard Berkowitz, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 214  11.28 Suzi Lipes, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 215  11.25 Gabriel Boucher, Joliette QC
 216  11.23 Gary Hastings, Dorval QC
 217  11.13 Klaus Buechner, Mississauga ON
 218  11.13 George Liebermann, Mississauga ON
 219  11.10 Irma Lopez-Solache, Montreal QC
 220  11.06 Ron Gaudreau, Orleans ON
 221  11.06 Glenn Crossman, Ottawa ON
 222  11.05 Bernard Marentette, Brossard QC
 223  11.00 Jeff Reusing, Brockville ON
 224  11.00 Brian Swain, Pointe Claire QC
 225  11.00 Brian Pearce, Kirkland QC
 226  10.98 Nicole Tremblay, Sainte-Sophie QC
 227  10.83 Suzanne Viau, Boucherville QC
 228  10.76 Peter Allen, Plattsburgh NY
 229  10.65 Diane Fraser, Brossard QC
 230  10.55 Tammy Dankoff, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 231  10.49 Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC
 232  10.47 Helen Lewis, Plattsburgh NY
 233  10.42 Karin Brelivet, Montreal QC
 234  10.33 Claude Depatie, Saint-Mathias-R QC
 235  10.31 Renee Dauphinais, Outremont QC
 236  10.30 Henriette Dufourd, Mont-Royal QC
 237  10.30 Eric Sebag, Montreal QC
 238  10.29 Brenda McKinnon, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC
 239  10.28 Mike Mendell, Westmount QC
 240  10.28 Jack Baikowitz, Pierrefonds QC
 241  10.28 Arnold Lipes, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 242  10.19 Ruth Spreekmeester, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 243  10.19 David Demers, Quebec QC
 244  10.03 Bernard Mongeau, Saint-Jean QC
 245   9.97 Louis Dionne, Laval QC
 246   9.97 France Marcoux, Sainte-Adele QC
 247   9.97 Bernard Marcoux, Sainte-Adele QC
 248   9.90 Pamela Nixon, Montreal QC
 249   9.84 Etiennette Morin, Longueuil QC
 250   9.83 Gisele Caron, Longueuil QC
 251   9.83 Francine Methot-Page, Longueuil QC
 252   9.71 Susan Candib, Montreal West QC
 253   9.67 Camille Villeneuve, Saguenay QC
 254   9.54 Barbara Saltsman, Montreal QC
 255   9.30 Raymonde Desrosiers,    
 256   9.30 Nicole Ducharme, St-Ambroise-De- QC
 257   9.30 Gaetane Davignon, St Paul Joli QC
 258   9.29 Martial Chagnon, Laval QC
 259   9.27 Denis Belanger, Cantley QC
 260   9.24 Carol Miller, Montreal QC
 261   9.24 Barbara Klineberg, Montreal-Ouest QC
 262   9.20 Pierre Beauchamp, Saint-Laurent QC
 263   9.20 Lorraine Dion, Saint-Laurent QC
 264   9.17 Nick Krnjevic, Westmount QC
 265   9.15 Serge Guevremont, Longueuil QC
 266   9.14 Loraine Houle, Laval QC
 267   9.14 Diane Houle, Repentigny QC
 268   9.12 Noella Cloutier, St-Hyacinthe QC
 269   9.12 Michel Leonard, Saint-Hyacinthe QC
 270   9.12 Francois Falardeau, Repentigny QC
 271   9.12 Alain Blaise, Saintemarguerit QC
 272   9.10 Fernand Vachon, Longueuil QC
 273   9.10 Diane Rioux, Saint-Lambert QC
 274   9.06 Jean Katalan, Montreal QC
 275   8.99 Louis Leroux, Montreal QC
 276   8.97 Helene Boivin, L'Ile-Bizard QC
 277   8.97 Claude Paquet, L'Ile-Bizard QC
 278   8.92 Robert Penelle, Saint-Hyacinthe QC
 279   8.92 Micheline Bujold, Sainte-Julie QC
 280   8.88 Peter Ahlstedt, 2200 Kobenhavn   
 281   8.88 Henrik Rud Pedersen, Rodovre   
 282   8.83 Denyse Morin, Montreal QC
 283   8.78 Jo-Anne Wijns, Saint-Hilaire QC
 284   8.75 Pierre Paradis, Brownsb-Chatham QC
 285   8.75 Philippe Champagne, Terrebonne QC
 286   8.75 Jacques Maynard, Repentigny QC
 287   8.69 Daniel Demuy, Laval QC
 288   8.63 Doris Hope, Ottawa ON
 289   8.61 Nicole Lemire, Sainte-Therese QC
 290   8.57 Gisele Lecompte, Laval QC
 291   8.57 Andree Latendresse, Terrebonne QC
 292   8.52 Nicole Herve, Pointe-Claire QC
 293   8.52 Celine Bouchard, L'Ile-Bizard QC
 294   8.44 P Drew Cannell, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC
 295   8.44 Anita Seifer, Long Beach NY
 296   8.42 Claude Bitar, Montreal QC
 297   8.37 Gilles Benoit, Montreal QC
 298   8.37 Denis Ouellette, Laval QC
 299   8.35 Bruce Lerner, St Anne De Bell QC
 300   8.34 Roger David, Longueuil QC
 301   8.34 Lise Bedard, Longueuil QC
 302   8.33 Therese De Nitto, Brossard QC
 303   8.33 Giovanni De Nitto, Brossard QC
 304   8.25 Maha Korkmaz, Laval QC
 305   8.25 Danielle Tessier, Saint-Laurent QC
 306   8.22 Diane Larocque, Laval QC
 307   8.21 Fred Upton, Paisley ON
 308   8.19 Mack Williams, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
 309   8.16 Jacques Ranger, N.D. Ile Perrot QC
 310   8.00 Rona Karls, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 311   8.00 Norbert Bedoucha, Montreal-Ouest QC
 312   7.96 Patrick Demerse, Nepean ON
 313   7.87 Maxine Sanders, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 314   7.87 Judy Zelman, Montreal QC
 315   7.82 Doris Frigault, Laval QC
 316   7.75 Michel Trudel, Granby QC
 317   7.59 Suzanne Arsenault, Saint-Hyacinthe QC
 318   7.58 Julianna McAllister, Plattsburgh NY
 319   7.58 George Cantin, Elizabethtown NY
 320   7.53 Maureen Beyrouti, Saint-Laurent QC
 321   7.51 Jean-Marc Picard, Pte-Aux-Tremble QC
 322   7.45 Patrick McLaughlin, Ottawa ON
 323   7.45 Patricia McLaughlin, Ottawa ON
 324   7.44 Maryse Batani, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC
 325   7.39 Guylaine Richer, Rosemere QC
 326   7.39 Anne Desbiens, Rosemere QC
 327   7.34 Krishan Bhatia, Kirkland QC
 328   7.27 Monroe Miller, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 329   7.20 Jacques Limoges, Sainte-Catherin QC
 330   7.20 Claude Boissel, L'Ile-Perrot QC
 331   7.20 Benoit Poirier,    
 332   7.15 Yves Chartrand, Yarmouth NS
 333   7.12 Nicole Bourassa, Anjou QC
 334   7.12 Marie Giesler, Cowansville QC
 335   7.11 Jean-Noel Savard, Montreal QC
 336   7.07 Jean Guy Viel, Brossard QC
 337   6.93 Carol Jast, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 338   6.87 C. Edward Martel, Laval QC
 339   6.82 Janet Ilavsky, Beaconsfield QC
 340   6.79 Carol Levine, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 341   6.75 Gaetan St-Pierre, Saint-Come QC
 342   6.75 Erika Berger, Montreal QC
 343   6.74 Robert Lyrette, Boucherville QC
 344   6.74 Janine Gauthier, Plattsburgh NY
 345   6.69 Derek Cox, Saint-Lambert QC
 346   6.65 Leonora White, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 347   6.49 Pierre Parent, Brossard QC
 348   6.49 Normand Boucher, Saint-Hubert QC
 349   6.48 Michel Frankland, Montreal QC
 350   6.47 Paul Goupil, Laval QC
 351   6.47 Armand Carriere, Le Gardeur QC
 352   6.44 Eileen Ross, Pointe-Claire QC
 353   6.41 Maissa Marei, Laval QC
 354   6.38 Marcelle Cousineau, Pierrefonds QC
 355   6.37 Zoltan Lazar, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC
 356   6.36 Richard Lesage, Montreal QC
 357   6.30 Nicole Brisebois, Saint-Lambert QC
 358   6.29 Peter Neufeld, Ile Perrot QC
 359   6.28 Saad Dahdouh, Toronto ON
 360   6.28 Diana Dahdouh, Toronto ON
 361   6.22 Gaetane Fournier, Laval QC
 362   6.13 Michael Efraim, Mont-Royal QC
 363   6.13 Hirsh Schnayer, Laval QC
 364   6.07 Mary Ann Shtym, Saint-Lambert QC
 365   6.07 Lucie Fortin, Saint-Lambert QC
 366   6.06 Sebastien Lachance, Montreal QC
 367   6.06 Hubert Grondin, Cantley QC
 368   6.04 Doreen Ucker, L'Ile-Perrot QC
 369   5.99 Nancy Charbonneau, Plattsburgh NY
 370   5.99 Jacqueline Walker, Plattsburgh NY
 371   5.94 Marilyn Carbonneau, Beaconsfield QC
 372   5.92 Normand St Pierre,  QC
 373   5.91 Georgia Shamie, Montreal QC
 374   5.74 Julia Demerse, Nepean ON
 375   5.66 Joseph Seemann, Sainte-Julienne QC
 376   5.65 Serge Prudhomme, St-Jean-Sr-Rich QC
 377   5.65 Linda Sheiner, Montreal QC
 378   5.56 Ardith Eamer, Kirkland QC
 379   5.51 Sylvia Zeltzer, Palm Beach FL
 380   5.51 Sami Naydani, Saint-Bruno QC
 381   5.51 Brenda Blatt, Westmount QC
 382   5.50 Suzanne Faucher, Saint-Sauveur QC
 383   5.50 Dave Hammill, Singhampton ON
 384   5.45 Louise Proulx, Ste Therese QC
 385   5.45 Carmen Lavoie, Laval QC
 386   5.43 Carmen Gawish, Brossard QC
 387   5.36 Marie-Pierre Giroux, Brossard QC
 388   5.34 Jean-Paul Rajotte, Sorel-Tracy QC
 389   5.31 Jacques Chaine, Trois-Rivieres QC
 390   5.28 Liliane Theberge, Montreal QC
 391   5.26 Agnes Corcoran, Pointe-Claire QC
 392   5.24 Jocelyne Parent, Blainville QC
 393   5.23 Marilyn Golfman, Westmount QC
 394   5.23 Marcie Avrith, Dollard-Des-Orm QC
 395   5.23 Joan Stulginskas, D D O QC
 396   5.22 Suzanne Faille, Saint-Bruno QC
 397   5.14 Nicole Thibault, Laval QC
 398   5.14 Michel Doyon, Rosemere QC
 399   5.14 Mario Gauvin, Sainte-Agathe QC
 400   5.10 Mario Martel, Beloeil QC
 401   5.10 Denis Lesage, Montreal QC
 402   5.10 Camilla Demers,  QC
 403   5.05 Phyllis Bennett, Beaconsfield QC
 404   5.00 Jean Bedard, Longueuil QC
 405   5.00 Henri Azoulay, Saint-Lambert QC
 406   4.97 Richard Whitelocke, Miami FL
 407   4.97 Percival Chen, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC
 408   4.95 Gaston Flageole, Trois-Rivieres QC
 409   4.95 Evette Mashaal, Westmount QC
 410   4.92 Ginette Guy, Baie-Comeau QC
 411   4.92 Celine Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC
 412   4.89 Marcelle Jean, Mascouche QC
 413   4.89 Danielle Laforest, Montreal QC
 414   4.86 Janet Broadbelt, Lachine QC
 415   4.85 Claire Mouton, Morin-Heights QC
 416   4.82 James Malebranche, Sainte Adele QC
 417   4.79 Stella Chan, Beaconsfield QC
 418   4.77 Susan Sillery, Toronto ON
 419   4.77 Denise Donovan, Toronto ON
 420   4.76 Abdul Khan, Pierrefonds QC
 421   4.69 Richard Page, Longueuil QC
 422   4.67 Ghislaine Desjardins, Laval QC
 423   4.66 Terry Martin, Parkside SK
 424   4.66 Renee Bonenfant, Laval QC
 425   4.66 Bernard Lauzon, Montreal QC
 426   4.65 Fern Karpman, Montreal-Ouest QC
 427   4.65 Donna Schnapp, Hampstead QC
 428   4.65 Debbie Goldsmith, Mont-Royal QC
 429   4.62 Linda Martin, St Jerome QC
 430   4.57 Normand Houle, Lachine QC
 431   4.56 Rollande Makarewicz, Laval QC
 432   4.52 Nancy Thomas, Beaconsfield QC
 433   4.52 Clara Desjardins, Saint-Lazare QC
 434   4.51 Peter Clark, Ottawa ON
 435   4.50 Perri Bramson, Westmount QC
 436   4.46 Xun Zhang, Longueuil QC
 437   4.44 Pierre Marchi, Brossard QC
 438   4.44 Aliette Marchi, Brossard QC
 439   4.40 Sara Owen-Gemoets, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
 440   4.39 Carol Potter, Hudson Heights QC
 441   4.38 Diane Mongeau, Saint-Jean QC
 442   4.38 Anne MacDowell, Pointe-Claire QC
 443   4.37 Myra Abrams, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 444   4.37 Judy Kaback, Westmount QC
 445   4.37 Joan Clark, Plattsburgh NY
 446   4.37 Frances Kessner, Hampstead QC
 447   4.37 Carl Payne Jr, Plattsburgh NY
 448   4.35 Therese Huot, Boucherville QC
 449   4.35 Andre Mortelmans, Boucherville QC
 450   4.33 Denis La Rue, Lasalle QC
 451   4.25 Louise Bonaventure, Montreal QC
 452   4.25 Gilles Fyfe, Anjou QC
 453   4.25 Diane Cote, Anjou QC
 454   4.25 Benoit Morency, Anjou QC
 455   4.23 Maria Baldassare, Dollard-Des-Orm QC
 456   4.23 Luca Lazare, Montreal QC
 457   4.23 Judy Frank, Stowe VT
 458   4.23 Jacques Emond, Quebec QC
 459   4.23 Carolyn Forcillo, Beaconsfield QC
 460   4.23 Andre Deschenes, Quebec QC
 461   4.22 Dyane Maurice, Montreal QC
 462   4.22 Christiane Bourassa, Montreal QC
 463   4.19 Yvonne Shamash, Montreal QC
 464   4.19 Nadine Chamandy, Montreal QC
 465   4.19 Judith Ferstman, Cote St Luc QC
 466   4.19 Harlene Barakett, Mont-Royal QC
 467   4.19 Gloria Stieber, Hampstead QC
 468   4.19 Ethel Schipper, Hampstead QC
 469   4.18 Yvon Robitaille, Blainville QC
 470   4.16 Thu Bui, Baie-Comeau QC
 471   4.16 Pham Thanh-An, Baie-Comeau QC
 472   4.15 Jeanine Schneider, Saint-Laurent QC
 473   4.15 Eddie Klein, Boynton Beach FL
 474   4.12 Michele Vincent, Montreal QC
 475   4.12 Harold Dietrich, Etobicoke ON
 476   4.12 Gloria Cobrin, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 477   4.11 Michel Guerin, Lorraine QC
 478   4.09 Simon Pierre Goulet, Montreal QC
 479   4.05 Anne Forrest, Beaconsfield QC
 480   4.04 Gilbert April, Quebec QC
 481   4.04 Gerard Bouchard, Quebec QC
 482   4.04 Francois Cimon, Loretteville QC
 483   4.04 Andre Laliberte, Quebec QC
 484   4.02 Pamela Walmsley, Kingston ON
 485   4.02 Doris Waddell, Bath ON
 486   3.99 Doris Dollinger, Saint-Jerome QC
 487   3.97 Francoise Giguere, Laval QC
 488   3.96 Liz Barrett, Stittsville ON
 489   3.96 Fern Wilson, Hudson QC
 490   3.95 Mike Hartop, Ammon NB
 491   3.95 Ann Hartop, Ammon NB
 492   3.94 Fraser McKinnon, Surrey BC
 493   3.93 Luc Archambault, Montreal QC
 494   3.90 Ruth Feinstein, Montreal QC
 495   3.90 Richard Davidson, Fort Worth TX
 496   3.81 Giorgia Gaty, Montreal QC
 497   3.80 Annette Comeau, Longueuil QC
 498   3.76 Denise Archambault, Mont Royal QC
 499   3.73 Helen Keri, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC
 500   3.73 Hany Chehata, Montreal QC
 501   3.73 Ann Lecompte, Laval QC
 502   3.71 Robert Lesage, Lorraine QC
 503   3.69 Marie-Claude Loisel, Montreal QC
 504   3.63 Francoise Frenette, Rosemere QC
 505   3.62 Robert Hirsch, Saint-Lambert QC
 506   3.58 Dominique Dagenais, Rosemere QC
 507   3.55 Yolande Daoust, Anjou QC
 508   3.53 Guy Papineau, Laval QC
 509   3.52 Peggy Fixman, Westmount QC
 510   3.52 Pearl Cooper, Montreal QC
 511   3.52 Douglas Hamilton, Halifax NS
 512   3.52 Carol Hamilton, Halifax NS
 513   3.46 Mari Retek, Montreal QC
 514   3.45 Gilles St Hilaire, Longueuil QC
 515   3.44 Gilbert Baillargeon, Montreal-Nord QC
 516   3.44 Faye Oakley, Deux-Montagnes QC
 517   3.42 Georges Latulippe, Quebec QC
 518   3.42 Bruno Laverdiere, Quebec QC
 519   3.41 Pierrette Desmarais, Granby QC
 520   3.41 Marie Claude Loiselle, Montreal QC
 521   3.41 Louise Saint-Marseille, Deux-Montagnes QC
 522   3.41 Guylaine Carriere, Mont-Royal QC
 523   3.41 Francine Sanscartier, Sainte-Therese QC
 524   3.41 Andre Rousseau, Montreal QC
 525   3.40 Sara Owen-Gemoets,    
 526   3.39 Kimberley Moskalewski, Pierrefonds QC
 527   3.39 David Greenough, Nepean ON
 528   3.37 Ausma Groskaufmanis, Pointe-Claire QC
 529   3.36 Renee Macdonald, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC
 530   3.36 Melvin Diner, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 531   3.36 Kay Richardson, Ottawa ON
 532   3.36 Joyce Sevriuk, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC
 533   3.36 Brian Richardson, Ottawa ON
 534   3.34 Valerie Maragos, Glenview IL
 535   3.33 Michelle Choquette, Verdun QC
 536   3.33 Christian Murie, Montreal QC
 537   3.31 Eva Katznelson, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 538   3.31 Alan Katznelson, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 539   3.27 Susan Martin, Mirabel QC
 540   3.27 Lucie Bourbeau, Laval QC
 541   3.27 Chrystiane Barbe, Montreal QC
 542   3.24 James Pallister, Beaconsfield QC
 543   3.19 Francois Bouchat, Candiac QC
 544   3.18 Riet Haaksman, Kingston ON
 545   3.18 Linda Seright, Austin QC
 546   3.18 Charles Waddell, Kingston ON
 547   3.18 Barbara Varney, Georgeville QC
 548   3.17 Nina Zimmer, Montreal QC
 549   3.16 Rejean Levesque, Boucherville QC
 550   3.16 Lyse Castonguay, Laval QC
 551   3.16 Henri Bourely, Mont-Royal QC
 552   3.16 Frederic Prescott, Trois-Rivieres QC
 553   3.11 Louise Daoust, Longueuil QC
 554   3.11 Jean-Guy Daoust, Longueuil QC
 555   3.07 Sybil Friedman, Westmount QC
 556   3.07 Mona Clayman, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 557   3.07 Johanne Deom, Mont Royal QC
 558   3.07 Doris Ambar, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 559   3.07 Beatrice Levine, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 560   3.06 Benjamin Dray, Saint-Laurent QC
 561   3.03 Pierrette Desmarais, St Hyacinthe QC
 562   3.02 Lou Goldberg, Montreal QC
 563   3.00 Serge Chouinard, Laval QC
 564   3.00 Nicole Benard, Montreal QC
 565   2.98 Louise Weilbrenner, L'Ile-Bizard QC
 566   2.98 Leo Dagenais, St-Catherine QC
 567   2.94 Steve Merovitz, Montreal QC
 568   2.91 Jean-Claude St-Pierre, Longueuil QC
 569   2.91 Harriet Star, Montreal QC
 570   2.88 Moe Gross, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 571   2.88 Etienne Tiffou, Montreal QC
 572   2.88 Benoit Tiffou,    
 573   2.86 Jacinthe Lesage, Lorraine QC
 574   2.83 Normand St-Pierre,    
 575   2.81 Margaret De Groh, Ottawa ON
 576   2.81 Betty Wong, Kanata ON
 577   2.80 Michel Nadeau, Mascouche QC
 578   2.80 Gilbert Boissy, Brossard QC
 579   2.79 Jacques Dionne, St Jerome QC
 580   2.78 Irwin Feldman, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 581   2.78 Claudette Piper, Piedmont QC
 582   2.76 Hugues Boisvert, Montreal QC
 583   2.69 Jacques Lafrance, Montreal QC
 584   2.69 Helene Robidas, Laval QC
 585   2.69 Guy Simard, Montreal QC
 586   2.64 Pierre Richard, Brossard QC
 587   2.64 Pierre Ferron, Montreal QC
 588   2.64 Nicole Chouinard,    
 589   2.64 Lise Poitras, Montreal QC
 590   2.64 Jean Bilodeau, Lachenaie QC
 591   2.64 Gabriel Royer, Saint-Laurent QC
 592   2.64 Doreen Primeau, Laval QC
 593   2.61 David Mahoney, Montreal QC
 594   2.58 Francine Ducros, Verdun QC
 595   2.58 Claude Chapleau, Laval QC
 596   2.57 Micheline Vandry, Knowlton QC
 597   2.57 Debra Ladd, St  Lambert QC
 598   2.55 Helene Robidas,  QC
 599   2.54 Mary Salmon, Pierrefonds QC
 600   2.51 Francis Savaria, Laval QC
 601   2.50 Simon-Pierre Goulet,    
 602   2.50 Keith Hogan, Laval QC
 603   2.48 Solanges Vaillancourt, Laval QC
 604   2.48 Diane Depatie, Saint-Mathias-R QC
 605   2.48 Albert Zagury, Mont-Royal QC
 606   2.47 Genevieve Lemieux, Montreal QC
 607   2.47 Claude Morin, Montreal QC
 608   2.46 Suzanne Dussault, Montreal QC
 609   2.46 Elizabeth Kavanagh, Candiac QC
 610   2.46 Bernice Chisholm, Beaconsfield QC
 611   2.46 Ann-Marie Dwane, Brossard QC
 612   2.43 Lorraine Larose, Ogdensburg NY
 613   2.43 Connie Lytle, Ormond Beach FL
 614   2.41 Claudette Hodgins, Montreal QC
 615   2.39 Simon Babin, Laval QC
 616   2.39 Michael Kenny, Richmond Hill ON
 617   2.39 Julie Berdock, Richmond Hill ON
 618   2.39 Gilbert Babin, Montreal QC
 619   2.39 Gabor Mehes, Dollard-Des-Orm QC
 620   2.39 Agnes Frank, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC
 621   2.36 William Beadle, Sarasota FL
 622   2.36 Monique Lemieux, Quebec QC
 623   2.36 Diane St-Pierre, Quebec QC
 624   2.36 Arthur Aitken, Lethbridge AB
 625   2.34 Guy Duchesne, Montreal QC
 626   2.28 Valerie Tauby, Mount Royal QC
 627   2.23 Diane Bajot, Montreal QC
 628   2.22 Hallie Frank, Cote Saint Luc QC
 629   2.22 Gloria Davis, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 630   2.21 Andre Turcotte, Sainte-Therese QC
 631   2.21 Andre Joffe, Montreal QC
 632   2.20 Louise Dugas, St-Catherine QC
 633   2.20 Christiane Legault, Ile-Bizard QC
 634   2.16 Maxence Elie, Montreal QC
 635   2.12 Linda Kaleita, Williston VT
 636   2.12 Kenneth Kaleita, Williston VT
 637   2.12 Eric Kraskian, Glenview IL
 638   2.11 Renaud Daigle, L'Ile-Bizard QC
 639   2.11 Pierre Cecil, Trois-Rivieres QC
 640   2.11 Michele Cecil, Trois-Rivieres QC
 641   2.11 Lise Heroux, Trois-Rivieres QC
 642   2.11 Lina Le Blanc, Laval QC
 643   2.11 Gilles Deschamps, Laval QC
 644   2.11 Andre Heroux, Trois-Riv-O QC
 645   2.09 Claude Lemire, St Laurent QC
 646   2.09 Angele Simard, St Laurent QC
 647   1.99 Yves Sauve, Lasalle QC
 648   1.99 Ellen Amdursky, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 649   1.98 Craig Symington, Ottawa ON
 650   1.96 Roger Benhamou, Laval QC
 651   1.96 Robin Schwartz, Hampstead QC
 652   1.96 Raouf Greiche, Mont-Royal QC
 653   1.96 Fran Wilansky, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC
 654   1.96 Armand Marrache, Anjou QC
 655   1.95 Bernard Truong, Montreal QC
 656   1.89 Hany Hebisha, Nepean ON
 657   1.86 Gilles Roy, Sainte-Therese QC
 658   1.86 George Wurtele, Sainte-Therese QC
 659   1.86 Alain Bonnin, Outremont QC
 660   1.85 Carupiah Ramasamy, Lasalle QC
 661   1.82 Peter Schwartz, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 662   1.81 Ronald Elias, Pierrefonds QC
 663   1.81 Flo Lubiner, Dollard Des Orm QC
 664   1.79 Diane Bonneau, Sainte-Adele QC
 665   1.76 Ragi El-Hoss, Toronto ON
 666   1.76 M-Christine El-Hoss, Toronto ON
 667   1.72 Nadine Chamandy, Montreal QC
 668   1.72 Lise Dufour, Montreal QC
 669   1.70 Richard Lavigne, Laval QC
 670   1.70 Desneiges Megannety, Dorval QC
 671   1.64 Robert Thibault, Saint-Hippolyte QC
 672   1.64 Mac Paterson, Lachine QC
 673   1.63 Suzanne Boyer, Tarpon Springs FL
 674   1.63 Marsha Di Tomaso, Dorval QC
 675   1.63 Elizabeth Basciano, Oakville ON
 676   1.63 Douglas Taillon, Norfolk NY
 677   1.63 Andre Desmarais, Etobicoke ON
 678   1.59 Linda Aiken, Glover VT
 679   1.59 Heather Lang, Nepean ON
 680   1.59 Arthur Aiken, Glover VT
 681   1.58 Heba Heidar, Montreal QC
 682   1.58 Denyse Gagnon, Montreal QC
 683   1.57 Suzanne Brisebois, Longueuil QC
 684   1.57 Denis Piton, Longueuil QC
 685   1.55 Alain Cadet, Saint-Lambert QC
 686   1.54 Tony Reus, Saint-Laurent QC
 687   1.54 Joan Alepin, Verdun QC
 688   1.45 Simone Mikawa, Laval QC
 689   1.45 Michel Lalonde, Orleans ON
 690   1.45 Louise Marcil, Laval QC
 691   1.45 Francine Dumas, Orleans ON
 692   1.42 Camille Gagne, Montreal QC
 693   1.42 Alain Poirier, Montreal QC
 694   1.41 Lucie Nepveu, St-Jerome QC
 695   1.41 Ala Sobol, Nepean ON
 696   1.39 Normand Bumaylis, Sainte-Therese QC
 697   1.38 Slaveyko Savov, Quebec QC
 698   1.38 Samy Nasry, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC
 699   1.38 Renee Moreau, Quebec QC
 700   1.38 Pierre Choquette, Quebec QC
 701   1.38 Louise Menard, St-Pie de Bagot QC
 702   1.38 Louis Dessureaux, Montreal QC
 703   1.38 Isabelle Cote, Quebec QC
 704   1.38 Alain Turcotte, St-Pie de Bagot QC
 705   1.37 Frances McCrady, Toronto ON
 706   1.37 David McCrady, Toronto ON
 707   1.36 Marion Suter, Beaconsfield QC
 708   1.36 Judy Echenberg, Westmount QC
 709   1.36 Evelyn Suderman, Beaconsfield QC
 710   1.36 Carole Spector, Hampstead QC
 711   1.35 Darla Petersen, Pickering ON
 712   1.34 Phyllis Benjamin, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 713   1.32 Rona Weinman, Westmount QC
 714   1.32 Johanne Piecken, Boucherville QC
 715   1.32 Ilya Ivanov,    
 716   1.32 Henri Bellemare, Pierrefonds QC
 717   1.28 Wilma Mashal, Hampstead QC
 718   1.28 Sylvia Mashal, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 719   1.28 Roger Rouleau, Cowansville QC
 720   1.28 Paul Leclerc, Sainte-Julie QC
 721   1.28 Marc Lafontaine, Repentigny QC
 722   1.28 Lisanne Bellemare, Montreal QC
 723   1.28 Karin Dorey, Cowansville QC
 724   1.28 Jean Vandal, Lavaltrie QC
 725   1.28 Helene Gignac, Saint-Jerome QC
 726   1.27 Sylvie Tremblay, Ste-H-D Break QC
 727   1.27 Claude Charbonneau, Quebec QC
 728   1.26 Judy Von Colditz, Sainte-Agathe QC
 729   1.26 Eric Von Colditz, Sainte-Agathe QC
 730   1.25 Nicole Tourangeau, Sainte-Adele QC
 731   1.25 Micheline Laporte, Piedmont QC
 732   1.25 Jocelyne Francoeur, Saint-Sauveur QC
 733   1.25 Helene Demers, Sainte-Adele QC
 734   1.24 Ted Cisowski, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC
 735   1.24 Raynald Belanger, Quebec QC
 736   1.24 Patricia Graham, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 737   1.24 Michel Montplaisir, Quebec QC
 738   1.24 Louise Greco, Quebec QC
 739   1.24 Lili Perigny, Quebec QC
 740   1.24 Joe Geara, D D O QC
 741   1.24 Colette Lacasse, Terrebonne QC
 742   1.23 Joseph Badzioch, Baie-D'urfe QC
 743   1.22 Eric Kraskian,    
 744   1.17 M Michel Leduc, Montreal QC
 745   1.16 Shirin Kabir, Montreal QC
 746   1.16 John Di Domenico, Laval QC
 747   1.16 Guy Daigle, Piedmont QC
 748   1.16 Denise Maisonneuve, Piedmont QC
 749   1.16 Antoine Sfeir, Sainte-Therese QC
 750   1.13 Mariette Robillard, L'Assomption QC
 751   1.13 Lucie Pouliot, Rosemere QC
 752   1.13 Jean-Pierre Michaud, Repentigny QC
 753   1.09 Olga Klein, Dorval QC
 754   1.09 Gaston Jodoin, Pierrefonds QC
 755   1.09 Gabriel Kordovi, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 756   1.09 Francine Goetz, Laval QC
 757   1.09 Ernie Zelniker, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 758   1.06 Terry Sheiner, Westmount QC
 759   1.04 Louis De Francesco, Mont-Royal QC
 760   1.01 Jane Perrie, Chandler AZ
 761   1.01 Edith Ireland, Pointe-Claire QC
 762   1.00 Phyllis Kis, Montreal QC
 763   1.00 Natalie Morganstein, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 764   1.00 Harlie Altman, Hampstead QC
 765   1.00 Evelyn Ruckenstein, Montreal QC
 766   1.00 Angie Frank, Westmount QC
 767   0.99 Mona Besner, Montreal QC
 768   0.99 Linda Shacter, Westmount QC
 769   0.99 Linda Ischayek, Mont-Royal QC
 770   0.99 Irving Klein, Montreal QC
 771   0.98 Sam Litovsky, Los Angeles CA
 772   0.96 Thomas Halasz, Montreal QC
 773   0.96 Suzanne Laforest, Joliette QC
 774   0.96 Sharon Perkins, Ottawa ON
 775   0.96 Sadok Maherzi, Saint-Lambert QC
 776   0.96 Ray Fleming, Montreal QC
 777   0.96 Micheline Lacerte, Montreal QC
 778   0.96 Marianne Bardecki, Montreal QC
 779   0.96 Marcel Verreault, Laval QC
 780   0.96 Madeleine Salem, Mont-Royal QC
 781   0.96 Lucie Ranger, Montreal QC
 782   0.96 Louise Parent Kakos, Boueherville QC
 783   0.96 Johanne Geoffrey, Joliette QC
 784   0.96 Joelle Boustany, Beaconsfield QC
 785   0.96 Janine Girard,    
 786   0.96 Ginette Genty, Montreal QC
 787   0.96 Gilles Vallee, Terrebonne QC
 788   0.96 Francine Alarie, Joliette QC
 789   0.96 France Paquette, Terrebonne QC
 790   0.96 Ellen Joy Fleming, Montreal QC
 791   0.95 Pierre Lepine, Saint-Paul QC
 792   0.95 Juan Pablo Munoz, Verdun QC
 793   0.95 Celine Robert, Saint-Paul QC
 794   0.94 Marie P Beaudet, Montreal QC
 795   0.94 Guy Fortin, St Eustahe QC
 796   0.93 Virginia Yaffe, Montreal QC
 797   0.93 Suzanne Harvey, Longueuil QC
 798   0.93 Susan Ritter, Westmount QC
 799   0.93 Sara Sheiner, Westmount QC
 800   0.93 Pierrette Desmarais,    
 801   0.93 Phyllis Landry, Orleans ON
 802   0.93 Monique Lengyel, Pointe-Claire QC
 803   0.93 Merilee Weitzman, Hampstead QC
 804   0.93 Louise Morin, Sainte-Sophie QC
 805   0.93 Louise Lalonde, Saint-Sauveur QC
 806   0.93 Louise Corbeil,    
 807   0.93 Lisa Blatt, Westmount QC
 808   0.93 Germain Bienvenue, Saint-Lambert QC
 809   0.93 Estelle Tauben, Hampstead QC
 810   0.93 Claude Harvey, Longueuil QC
 811   0.88 Norm Gordon, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC
 812   0.88 Elayne Libman, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 813   0.87 Reisa Kendall, Montreal QC
 814   0.87 Pierre Bergeron, Longueuil QC
 815   0.87 Miriam Morris, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 816   0.87 Goldye Raphael, Montreal QC
 817   0.87 Elisabeth Smits, Pierrefonds QC
 818   0.81 Sharon Pinsler, Montreal QC
 819   0.81 Jeanne Kimpton, Sainte-Therese QC
 820   0.81 Gisele Smith, Rosemere QC
 821   0.81 Ghislaine Cornay, Rosemere QC
 822   0.81 Claudette Dion, Rosemere QC
 823   0.81 Arlene Yufe, Hampstead QC
 824   0.80 Roger Buckland, Lac Brome QC
 825   0.80 Murray Scott, Canton NY
 826   0.80 James Durr, Ogdensburg NY
 827   0.80 Huguette Joly, Lac Brome QC
 828   0.79 Danielle Bleau, L'Ile-Bizard QC
 829   0.78 Seymour Adelman, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 830   0.78 Jeannine St-Yves, Terrebonne QC
 831   0.78 Ian Karper, Mont-Royal QC
 832   0.76 Micheline Fortin, Montreal QC
 833   0.75 Michelle Shatzky, Outremont QC
 834   0.75 Michel Cornu, Montreal QC
 835   0.75 Marcel Tessier, Sainte-Sophie QC
 836   0.75 Lise Lacasse, Montreal QC
 837   0.75 Liola Potechin, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 838   0.75 Linda Drapkin, Montreal QC
 839   0.75 Joan Wainberg, Montreal QC
 840   0.75 Helena Freedman, Westmount QC
 841   0.75 Helen Diamond, Westmount QC
 842   0.75 Claudette Desroches, Montreal QC
 843   0.73 Lucille Lalonde, Laval QC
 844   0.73 Colette Trudel, Montreal QC
 845   0.71 Lyne Trahan, Boucherville QC
 846   0.71 Gilles Leduc, Boucherville QC
 847   0.65 Sergiu Calangiu, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC
 848   0.64 Sandra Shiller, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 849   0.64 Rita Marsh, Hudson QC
 850   0.64 Raymond Fortier, Saint-Lambert QC
 851   0.64 Miriam Grose, Hudson QC
 852   0.64 Maxianne Berger, Outremont QC
 853   0.64 Maryse Latour, Repentigny QC
 854   0.64 Jean- Luc Ranger, St-Lambert QC
 855   0.64 Gisele Brasseur, Boucherville QC
 856   0.64 Gilaine Simard, Ste-Julie QC
 857   0.64 Francine Desrochers, Longueuil QC
 858   0.64 Eleanor Bornstein, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 859   0.64 Cristian Pulido,    
 860   0.64 Claude Kirouac, Longueuil QC
 861   0.64 Celia Caron, Repentigny QC
 862   0.64 Carole Savard, Ste. Therese QC
 863   0.64 Carole Cote, Candiac QC
 864   0.64 Alain Plasse, Sainte-Therese QC
 865   0.62 Pierre Lyonnais, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC
 866   0.62 Mireille Horani, Saint-Laurent QC
 867   0.62 Michael Majdosz, Montreal QC
 868   0.62 Lise Sirois, Brossard QC
 869   0.62 Leonard Viens,    
 870   0.62 Langis Sirois, Ottawa ON
 871   0.62 Helene Belanger, Saint-Laurent QC
 872   0.62 Francine Trudel, Greenfield Park QC
 873   0.62 Denise Doss, Saint-Sauveur QC
 874   0.62 David Kirsh, Roxboro QC
 875   0.62 Adel Doss, Saint-Sauveur QC
 876   0.59 Tibor Bertalan, Montreal QC
 877   0.58 Thomas Cronin, Plattsburgh NY
 878   0.58 Roslyn Joseph, Hampstead QC
 879   0.58 Lorraine Streeter, Plattsburgh NY
 880   0.58 Katharine White, Plattsburgh NY
 881   0.58 Ann Diner, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 882   0.57 Joseph Ferrone, Nepean ON
 883   0.57 Barbara Bernstein, Cote St Luc QC
 884   0.53 Luc Raymond, Montreal QC
 885   0.50 Sandy Appel, Montreal QC
 886   0.50 Pearl Freedman, Montreal QC
 887   0.50 Hessa Davis, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 888   0.50 Gloria Hopkins, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 889   0.50 Cynthia Herschorn, Westmount QC
 890   0.49 Paul Schmaltz, Beaconsfield QC
 891   0.48 Nancy Lord, Beaconsfield QC
 892   0.48 J Kurt Kohler, Val-David QC
 893   0.48 Claude Forget, Saint-Jerome QC
 894   0.47 Monique Lapointe, Sorel QC
 895   0.45 Jacques Giroux, Alpharetta GA
 896   0.39 Serge Mallette, Sainte-Agathe QC
 897   0.39 Sara Gemoets, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
 898   0.39 Monique Laurendeau, I'Anse St Jean QC
 899   0.39 Lise Mallette, Des Monts QC
 900   0.39 Liliane Drapeau, Outremont QC
 901   0.39  Gemoets, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
 902   0.38 Pierette Desmarais, St Hyacinthe QC
 903   0.33 Jacques Grise, Ottawa ON
 904   0.33 Antoine Grise, Orleans ON
 905   0.32 Therese Lampron, Trois-Rivieres QC
 906   0.32 Pierre Rolko, Montreal QC
 907   0.32 Judith Morissette, Blainville QC
 908   0.32 Huguette Bourdeau, Laval QC
 909   0.31 Judy Kasner, Hampstead QC
 910   0.31 Jocelyne Paquette, Mont-Royal QC
 911   0.31 Eunice Prosterman, Montreal QC
 912   0.31 Andre Courchesne, Saint-Paul QC
 913   0.29 Rose Gove, Plattsburgh NY
 914   0.29 Polly Langbort, Boca Raton FL
 915   0.29 Peggy Whipple, Plattsburgh NY
 916   0.29 Helen Nathan, New York NY
 917   0.29 Edward Gove, Plattsburgh NY
 918   0.20 Susan Kruger, Lac Marois QC
 919   0.20 Joan Ford, Morin-Heights QC