Regional Saguenay

Saguenay
19-05/23-05 2010

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Equipes Suisses - 9 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
6.65
1
1

Achraf Choucri - Rejean Levesque, Boucherville QC; Elie Salem, Laval QC; Henri Bourely, Mont-Royal QC 105.00
4.99
2


Helene Fournier - G Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC; Gerard Cote - Ulric Cyr, Jonquiere QC 88.00
3.74
3
2

Micheline Cholette - Jean-Nil Chabot - Louise Greco, Quebec QC; Jacques McGee, Grondines QC 77.00
2.81
4
3

Claire Du Breuil - Diane Taschereau - Claire Tremblay, Quebec QC; Michel Tremblay, St-Felix-Otis QC 76.00

Side Games Series - 4.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.12
1
1

Donald Laberge, Chateauguay QC; Louis Masson, Mont-Royal QC 56.55%
1.39
2/3
2/3

Andre Leveille, Mascouche QC; Lauraine Benoit, Ile-Des-Soeurs QC 55.36%
1.39
2/3
2/3

Yolande Gauthier - Gilberte Sullivan, Jonquiere PQ 55.36%

Paires Continues - 11.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.19
1


Vital St Gelais, St-Felix-D'otis QC; Huguette Dufour, Jonquiere QC 67.59%
2.39
2


Laurent Faucher, Chicoutimi QC; Pierre Hamelin, Quebec QC 59.26%
2.58
3
1
1
Serge Girard - Mario Duplain, Chicoutimi QC 58.33%
1.94
4
2
2
Raymonde Bilodeau - Gaetanne Brochu, Quebec QC 55.79%
1.57
5/6
3

Jean-Rene Doyon - Sauveur Duchesne, Jonquiere QC 53.47%
1.18
5/6


Ann Caron, Cross Lake ME; Elizabeth Harris, Auburndale FL 53.47%
0.96
4/5

Marie Rose Lavertu - Lucette Duchesne, Quebec QC 52.78%
0.96
4/5

Monique Paradis, Quebec QC; Claire Desmeules, Chicoutimi QC 52.78%
1.11

3
Alain Girard - Ludger Simard, Saguenay QC 51.39%

Paires Continues - 13.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.49
1


Diane Landry - Martial Chagnon, Laval QC 64.02%
2.62
2


Claire Desmeules, Chicoutimi QC; Monique Paradis, Quebec QC 57.20%
1.96
3


Donald Laberge, Chateauguay QC; Louis Masson, Mont-Royal QC 54.17%
1.47
4


Marcelle Tremblay - Jean-Pierre Bilodeau, Chicoutimi QC 53.79%
1.51
5


Andre Leveille, Mascouche QC; Lauraine Benoit, Ile-Des-Soeurs QC 53.60%
1.08
6


Diane St-Pierre - Monique Lemieux, Quebec QC 52.65%

Paires Continues - 13.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.49
1
1

Gaetan Lavoie, la Baie QC; Jean Jacques Charest, Chicoutimi QC 65.38%
2.62
2
2

R Trembaly, Chicoutimi QC; Gabriel Jacques, St Jos De Beauc QC 63.14%
2.15
3


Marcelle Tremblay - Jean-Pierre Bilodeau, Chicoutimi QC 59.94%
1.51
4


William Chan, Van Buren ME; Robert Michaud, Sun City West AZ 56.89%
1.70
5/6
3

Francine Labrecque - Michel Lapalme, Sherbrooke QC 56.57%
1.08
5/6


Ann Caron, Cross Lake ME; Molan Chan, Van Buren ME 56.57%
1.12
4/5

Berchmans Martin - Pierre Bernard, Carleton QC 54.81%
1.12
4/5

Nicole Beaulieu - Georges Couet, Quebec QC 54.81%
1.16
6

Jean-Rene Doyon - Sauveur Duchesne, Jonquiere QC 54.33%
2.12

1
Leona Tanguay, Rimouski QC; Harold Rioux, St-Mathieu-De-R QC 53.69%
1.59

2
Gilles Dube, Baie-Comeau QC; Sylvain Desbiens, Chute Aux Outar QC 53.04%
1.19

3
Diane Allard - Richard Bernier, St-Pie QC 52.24%
0.89

4
Roy Celine - Florence St Pierre, Rimouski QC 48.88%

Paires Continues - 5.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.28
1


Robert Tremblay - Alain Dufour, Quebec QC 62.50%
2.12
2
1

Lionel Bolduc, St-Ferreol QC; Gisele Fortin, Jonquiere QC 60.54%
1.59
3
2

Jacques Madeleine, Jonquiere QC; Carmen Boudreault, Saguenay QC 57.69%
1.19
4
3

Nabil Bedwani, Quebec; Louise Saulnier, Quebec QC 57.41%

Paires Continues 6 - 10.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.03
1


Ann Caron, Cross Lake ME; Laurent Faucher, Chicoutimi QC 64.58%
2.27
2


Diane Tremblay, St Anaclet QC; Lucien Beaulieu, Rimouski QC 60.65%
2.43
3
1

Celine Poulin, Quebec QC; Jacques Boutin, Rimouski QC 57.18%
1.31
4


Auguste Servant - Louise Paradis, Quebec QC 56.94%
1.82
5
2

Claudine Theriault - Suzanne Cote, Rimouski QC 56.48%
0.94
6


Huguette Dufour, Jonquiere QC; Vital St Gelais, St-Felix-D'otis QC 55.32%
1.37
3

Alain Morneau, Rimouski QC; Jn-Francois Lelievre, Sainte-Blandine QC 54.86%
1.03
4

Claire Tremblay, Quebec QC; Jacques McGee, Grondines QC 52.08%

KO I Mercredi - 12 Tables

MPs Rank Names
17.74
1
Jean-Guy Maltais - Lucette Laberge, Chicoutimi QC; Robert Tremblay - Alain Dufour, Quebec QC
12.42
2
Pascale Gaudreault - J Boucher, Chicoutimi QC; Lise Lapointe - Solange Bouchard, Jonquiere QC
7.10
3/4
Vital St Gelais, St-Felix-D'otis QC; Huguette Dufour, Jonquiere QC; Rose-Emma Lapointe - Florence Munger, Chicoutimi QC
7.10
3/4
Luc Gagnon - Yves Decelles - Serge Martin - Gilles Belisle, Baie-Comeau QC

KO Du Mercredi - 7 Tables

MPs Rank Names
5.93
1
Carmen Perrault, Ste-Cecile de M QC; Noella Cloutier, St-Hyacinthe QC; Mario Martel, Beloeil QC; Francois Cecyre, Saint-Felicien QC
3.14
2
Jean-Rene Doyon - Sauveur Duchesne, Jonquiere QC; Jean Jacques Charest, Chicoutimi QC; Gaetan Lavoie, la Baie QC

Paires Stratifiees - 39.5 Tables / Based on 36 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
16.10
1


Renald Brisson - Lona Duquette, Alma QC 64.00%
12.08
2


Ulric Cyr, Jonquiere QC; G Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC 62.12%
9.15
3
1
1
Michel Trudeau, Saguenay QC; Eliette Tremblay, La Baie QC 61.65%
6.79
4


Laurent Faucher, Chicoutimi QC; Pierre Hamelin, Quebec QC 59.39%
5.37
5


Pierre Bernier - Andre Laliberte, Quebec QC 58.95%
6.86
6
2
2
Lionel Bolduc, St-Ferreol QC; Gisele Fortin, Jonquiere QC 58.93%
4.03
7


J Alfred Letourneau - A Lorraine Letourneau, Winslow ME 57.58%
3.58
8


Jacques McGee, Grondines QC; Jean-Nil Chabot, Quebec QC 57.52%
3.22
9


Laurier Girard, Chicoutimi QC; Jean-Guy Girard, La Baie QC 57.08%
5.15
10
3

Laval Noel - Sylvie Gagnon, Alma QC 56.91%
3.86
4

Louise Fortin - Monique Painchaud, Chicoutimi QC 55.91%
3.05
5

J Brassard - Jean-Eudes Bilodeau, Chicoutimi QC 55.83%
2.99
6

Francine Belanger - Raynald Belanger, Quebec QC 55.50%
3.53
7

C Blackburn - Jacqueline Gauthier, Chicoutimi QC 55.17%
2.27

3
Henri Bourely, Mont-Royal QC; Elie Salem, Laval QC 52.56%
1.88

4
Victor Desbiens, La Baie QC; Rose-Anee Trottier, Chicoutimi QC 51.27%
1.87

5
Patrick Guay - Johanne Larocque, Levis QC 48.41%

Paires Strat. Vend. - 30.5 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
11.55
1


Andre Laliberte - Pierre Bernier, Quebec QC 67.09%
8.66
2
1

Gaetan Lavoie, la Baie QC; Jean Jacques Charest, Chicoutimi QC 65.87%
6.50
3


Robert Tremblay - Alain Dufour, Quebec QC 62.28%
4.87
4


Mario Tremblay, La Baie QC; R Trembaly, Chicoutimi QC 59.98%
5.09
5
2

Robert Girard, Chambord QC; Jeanne-Mance Jobin, Roberval QC 59.49%
3.40
6


Renald Brisson - Lona Duquette, Alma QC 58.91%
3.97
7


Simone Simard - Danielle Cote, Jonquiere QC 58.81%
4.20
3
1
Paulette Bilodeau - Celine Bergeron, Chicoutimi QC 58.73%
3.45
4

Laval Noel - Sylvie Gagnon, Alma QC 58.10%
2.87
5
2
Henri Bourely, Mont-Royal QC; Elie Salem, Laval QC 57.97%
4.07
6

Alain Morneau, Rimouski QC; Jn-Francois Lelievre, Sainte-Blandine QC 56.61%
2.15

3
Diane Giguere - Lucie Villeneuve, Quebec QC 51.05%
1.61

4
Denise Tremblay, Jonquiere QC; Denise Dufour, Chicoutimi QC 49.72%
1.27

5
Marie Brisson, Alma QC; Monique Cote, Ascnsn Ntr Sgnr QC 48.81%

Suisse Du Vendredi - 10 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
7.00
1


Alain Turcotte - Louise Menard, Quebec QC; Melissa Giguere - Patrick Fournier, Saint-Nicolas QC 104.00
5.25
2


Vital St Gelais, St-Felix-D'otis QC; Huguette Dufour, Jonquiere QC; Louise Fortin - Helene Samson, Chicoutimi QC 95.00
3.45
3/4


Jean-Guy Daoust - Louise Daoust, Saint-Bruno QC; Marc Fortin - Sylvie Labelle, Brossard QC 88.00
3.45
3/4


Gismond Dion - Geraldine Gaudreault, Chicoutimi QC; Louise Paradis - Lise Robitaille, Quebec QC 88.00

Paires Stratigories B/C - 22.0 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPs B C Names Score
7.84
1

Francine Desmeules - Diane Angers, Alma QC 62.92%
5.88
2

Claire Desmeules, Chicoutimi QC; Monique Paradis, Quebec QC 58.05%
4.41
3

Francine Labrecque - Michel Lapalme, Sherbrooke QC 57.75%
3.31
4

Gaetan Lavoie, la Baie QC; Jean Jacques Charest, Chicoutimi QC 57.10%
2.61
5

Berchmans Martin - Pierre Bernard, Carleton QC 55.21%
2.24
6

Sylvie Tremblay, Breakeyville QC; Bertrand Pageau, Quebec QC 53.98%
4.03
1
Diane Allard, St-Pie QC; Lucette Laberge, Chicoutimi QC 53.94%
3.02
2
Jeanne D'Arc Gagne' - Gerarda Lapointe, Chicoutimi QC 52.64%
2.27
3
Liliane Dugas, St-Omer QC; Ghislaine Leblanc, Carleton QC 51.91%
1.83
4
Rose-Anee Trottier, Chicoutimi QC; Victor Desbiens, La Baie QC 50.28%
1.34
5
Martin Caissy - Yvette Pichette, Carleton PQ 49.88%

KO Du Vendredi Gr I - 10 Tables

MPs Rank Names
17.49
1
Pascale Gaudreault - J Boucher, Chicoutimi QC; Lise Lapointe - Solange Bouchard, Jonquiere QC; Martine Lacroix, Montreal QC
12.24
2
Luc Gagnon - Gilles Belisle - Sylvie Levesque - Yves Decelles, Baie-Comeau QC
7.00
3/4
Laurent Faucher - Jean-Pierre Bilodeau - Robert Villeneuve, Chicoutimi QC; Monique Gauthier, Laterriere QC
7.00
3/4
Helene Fournier - G Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC; Gerard Cote - Ulric Cyr, Jonquiere QC

KO Du Vendredi Gr.II - 8 Tables

MPs Rank Names
7.17
1
Carmen Perrault, Ste-Cecile de M QC; Noella Cloutier, St-Hyacinthe QC; Mario Martel, Beloeil QC; Francois Cecyre, Saint-Felicien QC
3.80
2
Denise Leclerc - Celine Leclerc - Gilles Dube, Baie-Comeau QC; Sylvain Desbiens, Chute Aux Outar QC

Paires Stratigories A - 10.5 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPs Rank Names Score
6.65
1
Guy Bouchard, St-Bruno-Lsj QC; Gilbert Lavoie, Alma QC 58.60%
4.99
2
Diane Landry - Martial Chagnon, Laval QC 58.19%
4.33
3
Alain Morneau, Rimouski QC; Jn-Francois Lelievre, Sainte-Blandine QC 56.39%
2.81
4
Huguette Dufour, Jonquiere QC; Vital St Gelais, St-Felix-D'otis QC 56.30%
2.44
5
Rosie Nourcy - Louise Greco, Quebec QC 55.09%

KO Compact Samedi - 9 Tables

MPs Rank Names
7.23
1
Alain Turcotte - Louise Menard, Quebec QC; Patrick Fournier - Melissa Giguere, Saint-Nicolas QC
5.06
2
Alain Dufour - Robert Tremblay - Slaveyko Savov - Rene Pelletier, Quebec QC
3.25
3
Richard Labrecque - Jacynthe Paradis - Anne Trepanier - Paule Bouchard, Quebec QC
2.53
4
William Chan - Molan Chan, Van Buren ME; Elizabeth Harris, Auburndale FL; Robert Michaud, Sun City West AZ

Suisse Strategories A - 10 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPs Rank Names Score
14.35
1
Alain Dufour - Robert Tremblay - Slaveyko Savov - Rene Pelletier, Quebec QC 121.00
10.76
2
Pascale Gaudreault, Chicoutimi QC; Lise Lapointe - Solange Bouchard, Jonquiere QC; Martine Lacroix, Montreal QC 102.00
8.07
3
Marc-Andre Fourcaudot, Montreal QC; J Boucher, Chicoutimi QC; Diane Landry - Martial Chagnon, Laval QC 71.00
6.05
4
Auguste Servant - Louise Paradis - Louise Greco - Lise Robitaille, Quebec QC 69.00

Suisse Strategories B/C - 21 Tables

MPs B C Names Score
8.10
1
1
Jean-Rene Doyon - Sauveur Duchesne, Jonquiere QC; Gaetan Lavoie, la Baie QC; Jean Jacques Charest, Chicoutimi QC 105.00
6.08
2

Michel Lapalme - Francine Labrecque, Sherbrooke QC; Jn-Francois Lelievre, Sainte-Blandine QC; Alain Morneau, Rimouski QC 95.00
4.56
3

Achraf Choucri - Rejean Levesque, Boucherville QC; Henri Bourely, Mont-Royal QC; Elie Salem, Laval QC 88.00
3.42
4

Jacques Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC; Celine Poulin, Quebec QC; Jean-Guy Girard, La Baie QC; Camille Villeneuve, Vle De Saguenay QC 86.00
2.70
5

Claude Gagne, Dolbeau-Mist QC; Raymond Gagne, Dolbeau-Mistass QC; Gaetan Tremblay - Patricia Lapointe, Saint-Stanislas QC 85.00
2.31
6

Vital St Gelais, St-Felix-D'otis QC; Huguette Dufour, Jonquiere QC; Louise Fortin - Monique Painchaud, Chicoutimi QC 82.00
3.07
2
Lisette Jacques, Quebec QC; Claire Emond, Stoneham QC; Georges Dufour, Jonquiere QC; Richard Gagnon, Jonquiere PQ 72.00
2.30
3
Donald Laberge - Louis Masson, Chateauguay QC; Andre Leveille, Mascouche QC; Lauraine Benoit, Ile-Des-Soeurs QC 70.00

Paires Stratifiees - 7.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
5.95
1


Manon Villeneuve, Saguenay QC; Laurier Girard, Chicoutimi QC 61.46%
4.46
2
1

Francine Jobin, Roberval QC; Celine Simard, Saint-Felicien QC 55.65%
3.35
3
2
1
Leona Tanguay, Rimouski QC; Harold Rioux, St-Mathieu-De-R QC 55.15%
2.51
4


Guy Bouchard, St-Bruno-Lsj QC; Gilbert Lavoie, Alma QC 54.49%
2.21
5
3
2
Louise Saulnier, Quebec QC; Nabil Bedwani, Quebec 53.78%
1.65
4

Robert Girard, Chambord QC; Jeanne-Mance Jobin, Roberval QC 50.74%

Paires Stratifiees - 12.0 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
5.14
3


Lona Duquette - Renald Brisson, Alma QC 60.65%
4.37
4


Guy Bouchard, St-Bruno-Lsj QC; Gilbert Lavoie, Alma QC 59.72%
4.70
5
1

Robert Villeneuve, Chicoutimi QC; Monique Gauthier, Laterriere QC 58.10%
2.90
6


Luc Lapointe - Liliane Jalbert, Chicoutimi QC 56.48%
3.28
3

Jacques Tremblay - Marie Asselin, Chicoutimi QC 53.13%
1.98
4

Jean Claude Villeneuve - Ronald Thibert, Chicoutimi QC 51.27%
2.79
5/6
1/2
Richard Gagnon - Georges Dufour, Jonquiere QC 50.69%
2.79
5/6
1/2
Victor Desbiens, La Baie QC; Rose-Anee Trottier, Chicoutimi QC 50.69%
1.79

3
Gabriel Jacques, St Jos De Beauc QC; Marie Blanchet, Beauceville QC 50.00%
1.34

4
Jean-Guy Girard - Marie-Claude Gobeil, La Baie QC 49.07%

Cont. Prs. Final - 31.25 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPs Rank Names Score
6.44
1
Laurent Faucher, Chicoutimi QC 123.84%
4.23
2/3
Huguette Dufour, Jonquiere QC 122.91%
4.23
2/3
Vital St Gelais, St-Felix-D'otis QC 122.91%
4.11
4
Ann Caron, Cross Lake ME 121.15%
3.62
5/6
Marcelle Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC 113.73%
3.62
5/6
Jean-Pierre Bilodeau, Chicoutimi QC 113.73%

 


Total masterpoints: 2162.87 earned by 281 players.
Total attendance:  479 tables.

   1  45.93 Robert Tremblay, Quebec QC
   2  45.93 Alain Dufour, Quebec QC
   3  40.67 Solange Bouchard, Jonquiere QC
   4  40.67 Pascale Gaudreault, Chicoutimi QC
   5  40.67 Lise Lapointe, Jonquiere QC
   6  40.55 J Boucher, Chicoutimi QC
   7  33.64 Gaetan Lavoie, la Baie QC
   8  29.70 Renald Brisson, Alma QC
   9  29.70 Lona Duquette, Alma QC
  10  28.44 Jean Jacques Charest, Chicoutimi QC
  11  28.25 Martine Lacroix, Montreal QC
  12  27.44 Ulric Cyr, Jonquiere QC
  13  25.74 G Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC
  14  25.39 Lucette Laberge, Chicoutimi QC
  15  23.02 Luc Gagnon, Baie-Comeau QC
  16  23.02 Gilles Belisle, Baie-Comeau QC
  17  22.26 Laurent Faucher, Chicoutimi QC
  18  21.70 Vital St Gelais, St-Felix-D'otis QC
  19  21.70 Huguette Dufour, Jonquiere QC
  20  21.56 Yves Decelles, Baie-Comeau QC
  21  21.27 Martial Chagnon, Laval QC
  22  21.27 Diane Landry, Laval QC
  23  20.11 Guy Bouchard, St-Bruno-Lsj QC
  24  19.67 Pierre Bernier, Quebec QC
  25  19.67 Andre Laliberte, Quebec QC
  26  19.41 Slaveyko Savov, Quebec QC
  27  19.41 Rene Pelletier, Quebec QC
  28  19.05 Jean-Guy Maltais, Chicoutimi QC
  29  18.25 Gilbert Lavoie, Alma QC
  30  17.65 Sauveur Duchesne, Jonquiere QC
  31  17.65 Jean-Rene Doyon, Jonquiere QC
  32  17.42 Robert Villeneuve, Chicoutimi QC
  33  17.42 Monique Gauthier, Laterriere QC
  34  16.35 Henri Bourely, Mont-Royal QC
  35  16.35 Elie Salem, Laval QC
  36  16.23 Patrick Fournier, Saint-Nicolas QC
  37  16.23 Melissa Giguere, Saint-Nicolas QC
  38  16.23 Louise Menard, Quebec QC
  39  16.23 Alain Turcotte, Quebec QC
  40  15.85 Jn-Francois Lelievre, Sainte-Blandine QC
  41  15.85 Alain Morneau, Rimouski QC
  42  15.45 Louise Fortin, Chicoutimi QC
  43  15.45 Claire Desmeules, Chicoutimi QC
  44  15.00 Helene Fournier, Chicoutimi QC
  45  15.00 Gerard Cote, Jonquiere QC
  46  14.98 Louise Greco, Quebec QC
  47  13.84 Monique Paradis, Quebec QC
  48  13.24 Sylvie Levesque, Baie-Comeau QC
  49  13.11 Michel Lapalme, Sherbrooke QC
  50  13.11 Francine Labrecque, Sherbrooke QC
  51  13.10 Noella Cloutier, St-Hyacinthe QC
  52  13.10 Mario Martel, Beloeil QC
  53  13.10 Francois Cecyre, Saint-Felicien QC
  54  13.10 Carmen Perrault, Ste-Cecile de M QC
  55  13.06 Laurier Girard, Chicoutimi QC
  56  13.03 Manon Villeneuve, Saguenay QC
  57  12.19 Eliette Tremblay, La Baie QC
  58  12.16 Jean-Pierre Bilodeau, Chicoutimi QC
  59  11.79 Rejean Levesque, Boucherville QC
  60  11.79 Achraf Choucri, Boucherville QC
  61  11.41 Jacques McGee, Grondines QC
  62  11.25 Michel Trudeau, Saguenay QC
  63  10.86 Lionel Bolduc, St-Ferreol QC
  64  10.86 Gisele Fortin, Jonquiere QC
  65  10.81 Louise Paradis, Quebec QC
  66  10.64 Marc-Andre Fourcaudot, Montreal QC
  67  10.50 R Trembaly, Chicoutimi QC
  68   9.88 Laval Noel, Alma QC
  69   9.80 Florence Munger, Chicoutimi QC
  70   9.72 Jean-Nil Chabot, Quebec QC
  71   9.69 Pierre Hamelin, Quebec QC
  72   9.62 Ann Caron, Cross Lake ME
  73   9.50 Lise Robitaille, Quebec QC
  74   9.36 Jeanne-Mance Jobin, Roberval QC
  75   8.97 Jean-Guy Girard, La Baie QC
  76   8.97 Jacques Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC
  77   8.60 Sylvie Gagnon, Alma QC
  78   8.55 Monique Painchaud, Chicoutimi QC
  79   8.47 Celine Poulin, Quebec QC
  80   8.46 Jacqueline Gauthier, Chicoutimi QC
  81   8.42 Robert Girard, Chambord QC
  82   8.33 Claire Tremblay, Quebec QC
  83   8.32 Serge Martin, Baie-Comeau QC
  84   8.31 Mario Duplain, Chicoutimi QC
  85   8.16 Molan Chan, Van Buren ME
  86   8.16 Leona Tanguay, Rimouski QC
  87   8.16 Harold Rioux, St-Mathieu-De-R QC
  88   7.84 Francine Desmeules, Alma QC
  89   7.84 Diane Taschereau, Quebec QC
  90   7.84 Diane Angers, Alma QC
  91   7.84 Claire Du Breuil, Quebec QC
  92   7.59 Elizabeth Harris, Fort Kent ME
  93   7.40 Robert Michaud, Saint David ME
  94   7.40 Donald Laberge, Chateauguay QC
  95   7.39 Francine Jobin, Roberval QC
  96   7.39 Celine Simard, Saint-Felicien QC
  97   7.36 Auguste Servant, Quebec QC
  98   7.27 Paule Bouchard, Quebec QC
  99   7.27 Jacynthe Paradis, Quebec QC
 100   7.26 Mario Tremblay, La Baie QC
 101   7.23 Helene Samson, Chicoutimi QC
 102   7.14 Luc Lapointe, Chicoutimi QC
 103   7.14 Liliane Jalbert, Chicoutimi QC
 104   7.10 Rose-Emma Lapointe, Chicoutimi QC
 105   6.93 Raynald Belanger, Quebec QC
 106   6.93 Francine Belanger, Quebec QC
 107   6.83 Lauraine Benoit, Ile-Des-Soeurs QC
 108   6.83 Celine Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC
 109   6.83 Andre Leveille, Mascouche QC
 110   6.82 Louise Daoust, Saint-Bruno QC
 111   6.82 Jean-Guy Daoust, Saint-Bruno QC
 112   6.73 William Chan, Van Buren ME
 113   6.68 Micheline Cholette, Quebec QC
 114   6.65 Louis Masson, Chateauguay QC
 115   6.65 Diane Allard, St-Pie QC
 116   6.50 Victor Desbiens, La Baie QC
 117   6.50 Rose-Anee Trottier, Chicoutimi QC
 118   6.37 Marie Asselin, Chicoutimi QC
 119   6.32 Sylvain Desbiens, Chute Aux Outar QC
 120   6.32 Gilles Dube, Baie-Comeau QC
 121   6.30 Jean-Eudes Bilodeau, Chicoutimi QC
 122   6.24 Bertrand Pageau, Quebec QC
 123   5.93 Richard Labrecque, Quebec QC
 124   5.93 Anne Trepanier, Quebec QC
 125   5.91 Rosie Nourcy, Quebec QC
 126   5.89 Gabriel Jacques, St Jos De Beauc QC
 127   5.86 Georges Dufour, Jonquiere QC
 128   5.65 Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC
 129   5.65 Celine Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC
 130   5.59 Sylvie Labelle, Brossard QC
 131   5.59 Marc Fortin, Brossard QC
 132   5.52 Gismond Dion, Chicoutimi QC
 133   5.52 Geraldine Gaudreault, Chicoutimi QC
 134   5.16 Marcelle Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC
 135   5.13 C Blackburn, Chicoutimi QC
 136   5.07 Francine Bergeron, Jonquiere QC
 137   4.95 Paulette Bilodeau, Chicoutimi QC
 138   4.93 J Alfred Letourneau, Winslow ME
 139   4.93 A Lorraine Letourneau, Winslow ME
 140   4.92 Camille Villeneuve, Vle De Saguenay QC
 141   4.81 Pauline Dionne, Quebec QC
 142   4.74 Sylvie Tremblay, Breakeyville QC
 143   4.63 Helene Morissette, Chicoutimi QC
 144   4.53 Jacques Boutin, Rimouski QC
 145   4.32 Francoise Simard, Chicoutimi QC
 146   4.26 Michel Tremblay, St-Felix-Otis QC
 147   4.25 Nabil Bedwani, Quebec QC
 148   4.25 Louise Saulnier, Quebec QC
 149   4.24 Suzanne Cote, Rimouski QC
 150   4.24 Claudine Theriault, Rimouski QC
 151   4.23 Simon Paul Villenevve, Jonquiere QC
 152   4.22 Marie Rose Lavertu, Quebec QC
 153   4.22 Lucette Duchesne, Quebec QC
 154   3.97 Simone Simard, Jonquiere QC
 155   3.97 Danielle Cote, Jonquiere QC
 156   3.77 Lucien Beaulieu, Rimouski QC
 157   3.77 Diane Tremblay, St Anaclet QC
 158   3.74 Roland Cote, Brossard QC
 159   3.74 Lise Morissette, Saint-Lambert QC
 160   3.73 Pierre Bernard, Carleton QC
 161   3.73 Berchmans Martin, Carleton QC
 162   3.71 Gaetan Tremblay, Saint-Stanislas QC
 163   3.71 Claude Gagne, Dolbeau-Mist QC
 164   3.53 Monique Cote, Ascnsn Ntr Sgnr QC
 165   3.53 Marie Brisson, Alma QC
 166   3.33 Serge Girard, Chicoutimi QC
 167   3.27 Marie Blanchet, Beauceville QC
 168   3.17 Jacqueline Gauthier, Chicoutimi QC
 169   3.16 Patrick Guay, Levis QC
 170   3.16 Johanne Larocque, Levis QC
 171   3.14 Odette Boivin, Chicoutimi QC
 172   3.14 Jean Claude McLaughlin, Jonquiere QC
 173   3.14 Gilles Gagne, Labaie QC
 174   3.07 Richard Gagnon, Jonquiere PQ
 175   3.07 Nicole Beaulieu, Quebec QC
 176   3.07 Lisette Jacques, Quebec QC
 177   3.07 Georges Couet, Quebec QC
 178   3.07 Claire Emond, Stoneham QC
 179   3.05 J Brassard, Chicoutimi QC
 180   3.02 Jeanne D'Arc Gagne', Chicoutimi QC
 181   3.02 Gerarda Lapointe, Chicoutimi QC
 182   3.01 Rachelle Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC
 183   3.01 Jocelyne Brassard, Chicoutimi QC
 184   2.94 Claire Collard, Chicoutimi QC
 185   2.92 Gerald Gaugl, Ottawa ON
 186   2.86 Raymonde Bilodeau, Quebec QC
 187   2.86 Gaetanne Brochu, Quebec QC
 188   2.85 Monique Lemieux, Quebec QC
 189   2.85 Diane St-Pierre, Quebec QC
 190   2.79 Richard Gagnon, Jonquiere QC
 191   2.75 Carmen Boudreault, Saguenay QC
 192   2.70 Raymond Gagne, Dolbeau-Mistass QC
 193   2.70 Patricia Lapointe, Saint-Stanislas QC
 194   2.65 Denise Dufour, Chicoutimi QC
 195   2.63 Carole Brassard, Chicoutimi QC
 196   2.55 Michel Baril, Chicoutimi QC
 197   2.50 Guy Blumlein, Quebec QC
 198   2.50 Claude Charbonneau, Quebec QC
 199   2.49 Carole Lycan, Orleans ON
 200   2.40 Viateur Gagnon, Quebec QC
 201   2.40 Edna Gagnon, Quebec QC
 202   2.33 Marjolaine Laprise,    
 203   2.33 Marie-Claude Gobeil, La Baie QC
 204   2.33 Lisette Munger, Chicoutimi QC
 205   2.27 Liliane Dugas, St-Omer QC
 206   2.27 Ghislaine Leblanc, Carleton QC
 207   2.15 Lucie Villeneuve, Quebec QC
 208   2.15 Diane Giguere, Quebec QC
 209   2.10 Michel Bergeron, Quebec QC
 210   2.08 Pauline Turcotte, St-Fulgence QC
 211   2.07 Richard Cote, Alma QC
 212   2.07 Alain Tremblay, Alma QC
 213   2.04 Jeanne Cantin, Quebec QC
 214   2.03 Esther Mihelich, Jonquiere QC
 215   2.03 Claude Gagnon, Chicoutimi QC
 216   2.02 Claudette Gauthier, Chicoutimi QC
 217   1.98 Ronald Thibert, Chicoutimi QC
 218   1.98 Jean Coutu, Chicoutimi QC
 219   1.98 Jean Claude Villeneuve, Chicoutimi QC
 220   1.82 Lucienne Bergeron, Chicoutimi QC
 221   1.82 Clement Martel, Chicoutimi QC
 222   1.80 Monique Dupuis, Saint-Nicolas QC
 223   1.67 Yvon Jomphe, Saint-Ambroise QC
 224   1.67 Marcelle Frigon, Jonquiere QC
 225   1.66 Micheline Jacques, Levis QC
 226   1.66 Denise Provost, Lavaltrie QC
 227   1.66 Carmen Beaulieu, Chicoutimi QC
 228   1.61 Denise Tremblay, Jonquiere QC
 229   1.60 Regis Larouche, St Gedeon QC
 230   1.59 Jacques Madeleine, Jonquiere QC
 231   1.50 Liliane Riverin,    
 232   1.39 Yolande Gauthier, Jonquiere PQ
 233   1.39 Gilberte Sullivan, Jonquiere PQ
 234   1.34 Yvette Pichette, Carleton PQ
 235   1.34 Martin Caissy, Carleton PQ
 236   1.34 Danny Ouellet, Chicoutimi QC
 237   1.33 Celine Poulin, Chicoutimi QC
 238   1.29 Jacques Sormany, Chicoutimi QC
 239   1.29 Jacqueline Laberge, Laterriere QC
 240   1.29 Charlotte Gauthier, Chicoutimi QC
 241   1.27 Jean Pierre Chouinard, Saguenay QC
 242   1.27 Denise Lapierre, Saguenay QC
 243   1.26 Therese Carrier, Quebec QC
 244   1.26 Pierre Boivin, Quebec QC
 245   1.26 Jacques Emond, Quebec QC
 246   1.26 Agathe Dupuis, Quebec QC
 247   1.20 Huguette Bedard, Ste-Cat-J-Car QC
 248   1.20 Bruno Laverdiere, Quebec QC
 249   1.19 Richard Bernier, St-Pie QC
 250   1.16 Arlette Boivin, Jonquiere QC
 251   1.13 Raymonde Tremblay, Jonquiere QC
 252   1.11 Ludger Simard, Saguenay QC
 253   1.11 Alain Girard, Saguenay QC
 254   1.06 Yvonne Bherer, Quebec QC
 255   1.06 Pierre Lafleur, Quebec QC
 256   1.06 Lucie Nadeau, Chicoutimi QC
 257   1.06 Francoise Savard, Quebec QC
 258   1.06 France Laliberte, Quebec QC
 259   1.06 Claire Duval, Chicoutimi   
 260   0.99 Therese Maltais, Chicoutimi QC
 261   0.94 Paul Roy, Roberval QC
 262   0.93 Roch Belley, Chicoutimi QC
 263   0.93 Reine Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC
 264   0.90 Marie-Paule Tetu, Jonquiere QC
 265   0.89 Roy Celine, Rimouski QC
 266   0.89 Florence St Pierre, Rimouski QC
 267   0.87 Suzanne Maltais, Chicoutimi QC
 268   0.85 Jean-Guy Turcote, Alma QC
 269   0.85 Florence St-Pierre, Rimouski PQ
 270   0.85 Celine Roy, Rimouski PQ
 271   0.84 Georges Menachi, Jonquiere QC
 272   0.79 Andree Bernier, Verdun QC
 273   0.75 Rose-Anne Minger, Chicoutimi PQ
 274   0.75 Louis Masson, Mont-Royal QC
 275   0.75 Jocelyn Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC
 276   0.69 Ruth Dore, Chicoutimi QC
 277   0.69 Marie Gauthier, Chicoutimi QC
 278   0.69 Madeleine Charland, Quebec QC
 279   0.69 Chasse Leonig, Saguenay QC
 280   0.69 Carolle Prevost, Quebec QC
 281   0.58 Ruth Bilodeau, Saguenay QC