Fleur De Lys,  Quebec


April 10 - 13, 2008

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List

Paires Secondaires - 7.0 Tables

MPs A B Names Score
2.58
1

Antonio Castonguay - Marius Berube, Quebec QC 61.67%
2.28
2
1
France Lachance - Maurice Lemieux, Quebec QC 58.75%
1.71
3
2
Lyne Pigeon - Claudette Baronet, Quebec QC 57.08%
1.09
4

Pierre Hamelin - Andre Deschenes, Quebec QC 56.25%
1.28
5
3
Louis Samama - Gertrude Harel, Quebec QC 52.92%
0.96
4
Marie-Marthe Ouellet, Saint-Romuald QC; Louise Shea, Quebec QC 50.83%

Paires 0 - 20 - 21.0 Tables

MPs Rank Names Score
2.68
1
Nathalie Brouard - Marie Lacroix, Quebec QC 68.68%
2.01
2
Nicole Lessard - Jacques Labbe, Quebec QC 66.35%
1.51
3
Marcel Pouliot - Diane Tremblay, 63.61%
1.13
4
Francine Letourneau - Huguette Caron, 62.62%
0.94
5
Clement Labrecque - Madeleine Vachon, Quebec QC 61.02%
0.64
6
Roger Laquerre - Martial Talbot, 60.28%

Paires Libres (Jeudi) - 17.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
9.45
1
1

Robert Tremblay - Jean Paul Bourdages, Quebec QC 62.25%
7.09
2


Jacques Mercier - Marcelle Roy, Quebec QC 61.45%
5.32
3


Lucien Beaulieu - Denis Plourde, Rimouski QC 60.58%
3.99
4


Edward Hayes - Shirish Nanavati, Ottawa ON 59.62%
4.25
5


Jean Bernier, Quebec QC; Michel Allard, Trois-Rivieres QC 58.81%
3.15
6/7


Marc Lachapelle, Saint-Laurent QC; Francois Boucher, Laval QC 58.26%
2.84
6/7


Rene Pageau - Huguette Jacques, Trois-Rivieres QC 58.26%
4.70
2
1
Monique Lemieux, Quebec QC; Audrey Robitaille, St Ferreol QC 55.58%
3.52
3

Christiane Chouinard - Andre Simard, Clermont QC 53.94%
3.15
4

Yong Min Zhang - Michel Giguere, Quebec QC 53.37%
2.09
5

Andre Messier, Thetford Mines QC; Leopold Messier, Quebec QC 52.40%
3.24
6
2
Raymonde Bilodeau - Jean Pierre Grenier, Quebec QC 52.09%
2.43

3
Sylvie Lacroix-Anctil - Gilberte Beauchemin, Quebec QC 50.33%
1.82

4
Gabriel Jacques, St Jos De Beauc QC; Rachel Laplante, Quebec QC 49.83%
1.44

5
Monique Gauthier, Laterriere QC; Jean-Rene Doyon, Jonquiere QC 49.49%

Paires Secondaires - 9.5 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.03
1
1

Jacques McGee, Grondines QC; Andre Fortin, Quebec QC 63.69%
2.27
2
2

Pierre Bergeron, Longueuil QC; Sylvie Labelle, Brossard QC 61.70%
1.97
3
3
1
David Demers, Quebec QC; Denis Desrosiers, Levis QC 59.09%
1.31
4
4

Ghislaine Beaule - Jacynthe Paradis, Quebec QC 59.01%
0.96
5
5

Laurent Faucher - Robert Villeneuve, Chicoutimi QC 53.78%
0.94
6


Isabelle Cote - Pierre Choquette, Quebec QC 53.46%
1.48

2
Gaetan Lavoie, la Baie QC; Jean Jacques Charest, Chicoutimi QC 52.94%

Swiss Jeudi Soir - 12 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.34
1


Patricia Allard - Gilbert April - Denise Belanger - Rosie Nourcy, Quebec QC 50.00
2.51
2


Charles Martineau, Brossard QC; Barbara Hastings, Pointe-Claire QC; Richard Lesage, Montreal QC; Andre Chartrand, Lery QC 49.00
1.88
3


Denis Langlois, Gatineau QC; Madeleine Morin - Bernard Morin, Baie-Comeau QC; Raymond Cazabon, Orleans ON 48.00
2.43
4/5
1

Louise Paradis - Auguste Servant - Lise Robitaille - Gerald Nellis, Quebec QC 43.00
1.24
4/5


Patricia Spratt, Manotick ON; Jacques Sormany, Chicoutimi QC; Dyane Maurice, Gatineau QC; Julia Rowlands, Ottawa ON 43.00
2.12
2
1
Claire Tremblay, Quebec QC; Michel Tremblay, Dolbeau-Mistassi QC; Celine Gagnon, Peribonka QC; Guy Lapointe, Dolbeau-Mist QC 40.00

Paires Secondaires - 5.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.00
1/2
1/2
1
Colette Russell, Madawaska ME; Francyn Ducas, Edmundston NB 61.00%
2.00
1/2
1/2

Lyne Pigeon - Claudette Baronet, Quebec QC 61.00%
1.12
3/4


Marius Berube - Antonio Castonguay, Quebec QC 52.00%
1.19
3/4
3

Claude Bedard - Roger Cloutier, Quebec QC 52.00%
1.48

2
David Demers, Quebec QC; Denis Desrosiers, Levis QC 50.00%

Paires Libres - Vendredi - 23.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
11.55
1


Jean Bernier, Quebec QC; Michel Allard, Trois-Rivieres QC 59.84%
7.58
2/3
1/2

Gerard Turcotte - Marcel Lejeune, Quebec QC 58.10%
7.58
2/3
1/2
1
Andree Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC; Madeleine Tremblay, Vimont Laval QC 58.10%
4.87
4
3

Dan Chocron, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Marc Boisvert, Montreal QC 57.87%
3.85
5
4

Anita Veilleux, Beauceville QC; Pierrette Godler, Chateauguay QC 56.83%
3.47
6


Shirish Nanavati - Edward Hayes, Ottawa ON 56.60%
3.41
7
5
2
Monique Gauthier, Laterriere QC; Jean-Rene Doyon, Jonquiere QC 55.67%
3.05
6

Marie Rose Lavertu, Quebec QC; Lise Cote, Thetford Mines QC 55.44%
2.60

3
Celine Simard, Saint-Felicien QC; Francine Jobin, Roberval QC 54.40%
1.92

4
Edna Gagnono, Silery QC; Andre Duchesneau, Kingston ON 53.70%
1.72

5
Raymonde Bilodeau - Jean Pierre Grenier, Quebec QC 53.13%

Paires Secondaires - 12.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.34
1
1
1
Francoise Giguere, Outremont QC; Chantal Dube, Montreal QC 32.18%
2.51
2
2

Denis Lavoie, Quebec QC; Camille Roy, Riv-Du-Loup QC 29.63%
1.88
3


Herve Chatagnier, Quebec QC; Pamela Nisbet, Cobourg ON 29.05%
1.79
4
3

Auguste Servant - Louise Paradis, Quebec QC 28.82%
1.94
5
4
2
Renee Dauphinais, Outremont QC; Andre Rousseau, Montreal QC 27.66%
1.03
6
5

Mimi Staples, Toronto ON; Roger Allen, Victoria BC 27.55%
0.96
6

Jean-Paul Abel, St-Aug-D-Desm QC; Denis Lafrance, Shannon QC 26.74%
1.27

3/4
David Demers, Quebec QC; Denis Desrosiers, Levis QC 24.77%
1.27

3/4
Remi Hovington, Baie Comeau QC; Raynald Movington, Quebec QC 24.77%
0.82

5
Micheline Ducre - J-F Ducre, Quebec QC 24.54%

"KO" Jeudi/Vendredi - A - 14 Tables

MPs Rank Names
23.23
1
Alain Dufour, Loretteville QC; Herve Bernard, Lac-Etchemin QC; Jeannot Girard - Gerard Bouchard, Quebec QC
16.26
2
Jacques Fradette - Louise Zicat - Romain Jacques, Gatineau QC; Philippe Ducharme, Chelsea QC
9.29
3/4
Claire Du Breuil - Laval Du Breuil, Quebec City QC; Lili Perigny, Quebec QC; Marcelle Cliche, L'Anc-Lorette QC
9.29
3/4
Pascale Gaudreault, Chicoutimi QC; Solange Bouchard - Lise Lapointe, Jonquiere QC; Martine Lacroix, Montreal QC

"KO" Jeudi/Vendredi - B - 12 Tables

MPs Rank Names
11.83
1
Micheline Cholette - Pierre Dussault - Jean-Nil Chabot, Quebec QC; Bruno Lachance, St Augustin QC
8.28
2
Aldeo Long - James Coster - Maggie Cormier, Edmundston NB; Carmen Rioux, Fort Kent ME
4.73
3/4
Bertrand Pageau - Richard Gingras - Nicole Beaulieu - Cara Paradis, Quebec QC
4.73
3/4
Claude Charbonneau - Louise Daigle, Quebec QC; Marthe Gourde, L'Anc-Lorette QC; Florian Blais, Charny QC

"KO" Jeudi/Vendredi - C - 12 Tables

MPs Rank Names
9.50
1
Claude Gagne, Dolbeau-Mist QC; Gaetan Tremblay, Saint-Stanislas QC; Richard Cote, Alma QC; Gaitan Perron, St-Naz-du-Lsj QC
6.65
2
Achraf Choucri - ReJean Levesque, Boucherville QC; Henri Bourely, Mont-Royal QC; Elie Salem, Laval QC
3.80
3/4
Guy Blumlein - Lilianne Fortin, Quebec QC; Pierre Proulx - J Albert Dorey, Halifax NS
3.80
3/4
Francine Goetz, Laval QC; Jeannine St-Yves - Helene Boulianne - Yvon Lapierre, Terrebonne QC

SWISS Vendredi Soir - 13 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.49
1
1

Jacques Poirier - Charles Dumas - Celine Dumas, Quebec QC; Yves Lemelin, Stoneham QC 61.00
2.62
2


Serge Hamelin - Diane Verret, Laval QC; Carole Coveney - Michel Coveney, Montreal QC 56.00
1.72
3/4


Julia Rowlands, Ottawa ON; George Kitchen, North Gower ON; Patricia Spratt, Manotick ON; Dyane Maurice, Gatineau QC 47.00
1.72
3/4


Pascale Gaudreault, Chicoutimi QC; Martine Lacroix, Montreal QC; Lise Lapointe - Solange Bouchard, Jonquiere QC 47.00
2.16
5/6
2

Denise Labbe, QC; Marie Boucher - Georges Pelletier, Saint-Georges QC; Sara Pelletier, Lac Etchemin QC 46.00
0.97
5/6


Ulric Cyr - Gerard Cote, Jonquiere QC; Gilles Tremblay - Jean-Pierre Bilodeau, Chicoutimi QC 46.00
1.62
3

Louise Greco - France Roy-Dion - Ghislaine Carette, Quebec QC; Lise Albert, St-Etnne-Lauzon QC 45.00
1.97
4
1
Raynald Belanger - Francine Belanger - Uguette Pelletier - Jacques Emond, Quebec QC 40.00

Paires Secondaires - 8.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.73
1
1
1
Francoise Giguere, Outremont QC; Chantal Dube, Montreal QC 62.92%
2.05
2
2

ReJean Levesque - Achraf Choucri, Boucherville QC 58.75%
1.82
3
3
2
Pierre Proulx - J Albert Dorey, Halifax NS 57.50%
1.37
4
4
3
France Bourque, Quebec QC; Jean-Claude Annes, Sainte-Foy QC 54.58%
1.18
5
5
4
Henri Bourely, Mont-Royal QC; Elie Salem, Laval QC 54.17%

"KO"Compact Du Matin - 15 Tables

MPs Rank Names
10.36
1
Marc Lachapelle, Saint-Laurent QC; Francois Boucher, Laval QC; J Boucher, Chicoutimi QC; Andre Laliberte, Quebec QC
7.25
2
Claude Gagne, Dolbeau-Mist QC; Gaetan Tremblay, Saint-Stanislas QC; Richard Cote, Alma QC; Gaitan Perron, St-Naz-du-Lsj QC
4.66
3
Kevin Paul Gregoire, Verdun QC; Serge Chouinard, Laval QC; Michel Poitras, Quebec QC; Mario Duplain, Chicoutimi QC
3.63
4
Gabrielle Boisclair - Thomas Murphy - Mireille Maisonneuve, Gatineau QC; Gerry Maisonneuve, Ile Du Calumet QC

"KO" Vendredi/Samedi - A - 12 Tables

MPs Rank Names
20.40
1
Robert Morin - Janyne Provencher - Sylvain Mayer, Montreal QC; Jacques Cloutier, Mont-St-Hilaire QC
14.28
2
Marc Lachapelle, Saint-Laurent QC; Francois Boucher, Laval QC; J Boucher, Chicoutimi QC; Andre Laliberte, Quebec QC
8.16
3/4
Charles Martineau, Brossard QC; Claude Garneau - Richard Lesage, Montreal QC; Andre Chartrand, Lery QC; Michael Young, Chateauguay QC; Marius Moldovan, Pointe-Claire QC
8.16
3/4
Yvon Gravel, Mascouche QC; Jocelyne Tetrault, Gatineau QC; Nicole Brisebois, Saint-Lambert QC; Normand Beland, St Niciphore QC

"KO" Vendredi/Samedi - B - 12 Tables

MPs Rank Names
11.97
1
Pierre Rossignol - Richard Labrecque - Anne Trepanier - Paule Bouchard, Quebec QC
8.38
2
Patricia Allard - Denise Belanger - Gilbert April - Rosie Nourcy, Quebec QC
4.79
3/4
Maryse Latour - Cadieux Pierrette, Repentigny QC; Sylvie Labelle, Brossard QC; Pierre Bergeron, Longueuil QC
4.79
3/4
Stephane Leblanc, Gatineau QC; Janine Simard - Lucette Duchesne, Quebec QC; George Croteau, Trois-Rivieres QC

"KO" Vendredi/Samedi - C - 12 Tables

MPs Rank Names
9.38
1
Sylvain Dionne, Candiac QC; Jacques Demers, Longueuil QC; Keith Hogan, Laval QC; Andre Houde, Montreal QC
6.57
2
Marie Duval - Michel Hupe - Nicole Benard, Montreal QC; Lucette Larouche, Outremont QC
3.75
3/4
Huguette Bedard, Ste-Cat-J-Car QC; Jean Marmen - Yolanda Jauron, Quebec QC; Monique Dupuis, Saint-Nicolas QC
3.75
3/4
Claire Tremblay - Michel Tremblay, Quebec QC; Guy Lapointe, Dolbeau-Mist QC; Celine Gagnon, Peribonka QC

"KO" Compact A (Samedi) - 11 Tables

MPs Rank Names
10.52
1
Robert Hirsch, Saint-Lambert QC; George Retek, Westmount QC; Leo Weniger, Halifax NS; Alan Schwartz, Montreal QC
7.36
2
Pascale Gaudreault, Chicoutimi QC; Martine Lacroix, Montreal QC; Lise Lapointe - Solange Bouchard, Jonquiere QC
4.73
3
Pamela Nisbet, Cobourg ON; Herve Chatagnier - Andre Renaud - Robert Tremblay, Quebec QC
3.68
4
Normand Rheault - Yvonne Gauthier - Jocelyne Montambeault, Trois-Rivieres QC; Gabriel Royer, Saint-Laurent QC

"KO" Compact B (Samedi) - 12 Tables

MPs Rank Names
6.57
1
Denis Langlois, Gatineau QC; Maissa Marei, Laval QC; Clara Turcotte, Quebec QC; Raymond Cazabon, Orleans ON
4.60
2
Alain Turcotte - Louise Menard - Jocelyn Bernier - J-F Vachon, Quebec QC
2.96
3
Pierre Choquette - Isabelle Cote, Quebec QC; Patrick Fournier - Melissa Giguere, Saint-Nicolas QC
2.30
4
Louise Paradis - Auguste Servant - France Laliberte - Lise Robitaille, Quebec QC

"KO" Compact C (Samedi) - 9 Tables

MPs Rank Names
4.00
1
Laurent Faucher - Claire Desmeules - Jean Jacques Charest, Chicoutimi QC; Gaetan Lavoie, la Baie QC
2.80
2
David Demers - Diane Taschereau - Gertrude Bergevin, Quebec QC; Denis Desrosiers, Levis QC
1.80
3
Guy Daigle - Denise Maisonneuve, Lachute QC; Lucie Nepveu - Pierre Ste-Marie, QC
1.40
4
Bertrand Pageau - Nicole Beaulieu - Therese Carrier - Richard Gingras, Quebec QC

Paires Libres - Samedi - 30.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
14.00
1


Alain Dumas, St-Aug-D-Desm QC; Guy Bilodeau, Laval QC 63.94%
10.50
2


Denis Lafrance, Shannon QC; Jean-Paul Abel, St-Aug-D-Desm QC 62.02%
7.88
3


Barbara Hastings, Pointe-Claire QC; Elizabeth Carson, Montreal QC 61.06%
5.29
4/5


Monika Berlage-Smith, Kirkland QC; Christian Chantigny, Longueuil QC 60.66%
5.29
4/5


Serge Hamelin - Diane Verret, Laval QC 60.66%
4.96
6


Langis Sirois, Ottawa ON; Frederic Pollack, Lasalle QC 60.34%
3.50
7


Michel Coveney - Carole Coveney, Montreal QC 59.70%
9.53
8
1

Georges Pelletier - Marie Boucher, Saint-Georges QC 57.37%
7.15
9
2

Anita Veilleux, Beauceville QC; Pierrette Godler, Chateauguay QC 56.81%
5.36
3

Mimi Staples, Toronto ON; Roger Allen, Victoria BC 56.73%
5.69
4
1
Renee Dauphinais, Outremont QC; Andre Rousseau, Montreal QC 54.49%
3.18
5

Yong Min Zhang - Michel Giguere, Quebec QC 54.01%
2.72
6

Claude Charbonneau - Guy Blumlein, Quebec QC 53.21%
4.27
7
2
Charlotte Gauthier - Jacques Sormany, Chicoutimi QC 51.60%
3.20

3
Claude Gagnon - Francoise Simard, Chicoutimi QC 51.20%
2.40

4
Gismond Dion - Geraldine Godreault, Chicoutimi QC 51.12%
1.91

5
Jean-Rene Doyon, Jonquiere QC; Monique Gauthier, Laterriere QC 50.80%
2.00

6
Monique Painchaud - Louise Fortin, Chicoutimi QC 50.40%

Paires Secondaires - 12.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.34
1


Ulric Cyr, Jonquiere QC; Jean-Pierre Bilodeau, Chicoutimi QC 66.09%
2.51
2


Marie-Marthe Ouellet, Saint-Romuald QC; Pierre Hamelin, Quebec QC 62.41%
3.03
3
1
1
Camille Roy, Riv-Du-Loup QC; Lucien Lessard, QC 61.20%
2.27
4
2

James Coster - Aldeo Long, Edmundston NB 56.37%
1.81
5
3

Conrad Ouellet, Quebec QC; 6r5g5ne Malenfant, Riv Du Loup QC 55.09%
1.03
6


Marius Moldovan, Pointe-Claire QC; Michael Young, Chateauguay QC 52.49%
1.82
4
2
Sara Marks, New York NY; Lisette Jacques, Quebec QC 52.03%
1.20
5/6
3/4
J Albert Dorey - Pierre Proulx, Halifax NS 51.39%
1.36
5/6
3/4
Francoise Giguere, Outremont QC; Chantal Dube, Montreal QC 51.39%

SWISS (Consolation) - 13 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.49
1
1

Monroe Miller, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Steve Merovitz, Laval QC; Robert Holder, Montreal QC; Luc Tremblay, Brossard QC 64.00
2.29
2/3
2
1
Claire Tremblay, Quebec QC; Michel Tremblay, Dolbeau-Mistassi QC; Celine Gagnon, Peribonka QC; Lapointe;g, 52.00
2.29
2/3


Jacques Fradette - Louise Zicat - Romain Jacques, Gatineau QC; Philippe Ducharme, Chelsea QC 52.00
1.47
4


Charles Martineau, Brossard QC; Claude Garneau - Richard Lesage, Montreal QC; Andre Chartrand, Lery QC 50.00
1.10
5


Jocelyne Tetrault, Gatineau QC; Yvon Gravel, Mascouche QC; Normand Beland, St Niciphore QC; Nicole Brisebois, Saint-Lambert QC 47.00
1.62
3

Maryse Latour - Cadieux Pierrette, Repentigny QC; Pierre Bergeron, Longueuil QC; Sylvie Labelle, Brossard QC 46.00
1.22
4

Marc Fortin, L'Assomption QC; Jacques Maynard, Repentigny QC; Edith Cloutier - Lise Langlois, Quebec QC 40.00

Paires Secondaires - 36.75 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPs Rank Names Score
6.07
1/2
Francoise Giguere, Outremont QC 127.27%
6.07
1/2
Chantal Dube, Montreal QC 127.27%
5.54
3
Camille Roy, Riv-Du-Loup QC 120.46%
3.60
4
Pierre Hamelin, Quebec QC 118.66%
3.71
5/6
Claudette Baronet, Quebec QC 118.08%
3.71
5/6
Lyne Pigeon, Quebec QC 118.08%

Equipes de Dimanche - 69 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
20.02
1/3


Michel Coveney - Carole Coveney, Montreal QC; Serge Hamelin - Diane Verret, Laval QC 115.00
20.02
1/3


Robert Morin - Janyne Provencher - Sylvain Mayer, Montreal QC; Jacques Cloutier, Mont-St-Hilaire QC 115.00
20.02
1/3
1

Alain Turcotte - Louise Menard - J-F Vachon - Jocelyn Bernier, Quebec QC 115.00
10.96
4


Pascale Gaudreault, Chicoutimi QC; Martine Lacroix, Montreal QC; Solange Bouchard - Lise Lapointe, Jonquiere QC 108.00
8.04
5/6


Charles Martineau, Brossard QC; Claude Garneau - Elizabeth Carson, Montreal QC; Andre Chartrand, Lery QC 103.00
8.04
5/6


Marc Lachapelle, Saint-Laurent QC; Francois Boucher, Laval QC; Jean Boucher, Chicoutimi QC; Andre Laliberte, Quebec QC 103.00
12.46
7
2

Claude Depatie, St-Mathias-Ri QC; Andre Leveille, Mascouche QC; Donald Laberge, Chateauguay QC; Ghislaine Carignan, Brossard QC 102.00
9.34
8/9
3

Laval Du Breuil, Quebec City QC; Georges Pelletier - Gaetan Boulanger - Alain Veilleux, Saint-Georges QC 101.00
5.48
8/9


Robert Latulippe - Jean Caron - Jacques Gagnon, Quebec QC; Janine Rivard, St Aug de Desma QC 101.00
4.72
10


Richard Lesage - Jean Bellemarre, Montreal QC; Marcelle Payette, Le Gardeur QC; Robert Guerard, Brossard QC 99.00
4.17
11/12


Alain Dufour, Loretteville QC; Gerard Bouchard - Jeannot Girard, Quebec QC; Herve Bernard, Lac-Etchemin QC 97.00
4.17
11/12


Jacques Fradette - Louise Zicat - Romain Jacques, Gatineau QC; Philippe Ducharme, Chelsea QC 97.00
8.41
13/16
4/5
1
Sylvain Dionne, Candiac QC; Jacques Demers - Robert Gauthier, Longueuil QC; Camille Roy, Riv-Du-Loup QC 96.00
6.28
13/16
4/5

Gismond Dion - Geraldine Gaudreault - Monique Painchaud - Louise Fortin, Chicoutimi QC 96.00
3.37
13/16


Ulric Cyr - Gerard Cote, Jonquiere QC; Jean-Pierre Bilodeau - Gilles Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC 96.00
3.37
13/16


Jacques Mercier - Marcelle Roy - Therese Sirois, Quebec QC; Marie-Marthe Ouellet, Saint-Romuald QC 96.00
4.45
17/18
6/7

Jacynthe Paradis - Roger Cloutier - Bertrand Pageau - Andre Fortin, Quebec QC 93.00
4.45
17/18
6/7

Andre Houde, Montreal QC; Keith Hogan - Daniel Demuy, Laval QC; Johanne Piecken, Verdun QC 93.00
6.31
8
2
Jacques Poirier - Celine Dumas - Charles Dumas, Quebec QC; Yves Lemelin, Stoneham QC 91.00
3.32
9

Pierre Bergeron, Longueuil QC; Sylvie Labelle - Roland Cote, Brossard QC; Lise Morissette, St-Lambert QC 89.00
3.02
10

Kevin Paul Gregoire, Verdun QC; Michel Poitras, Quebec QC; Mario Duplain, Chicoutimi QC; Serge Chouinard, Laval QC 88.00
2.57
11/13

Gerard Turcotte - Marcel Lejeune - Claudette Matte Drolet, Quebec QC; Nicole Hardy, St Catherine QC 87.00
4.73
11/13
3
Richard Collette, Salab-de-Vall QC; Josette Levesque, Deux-Montagnes QC; Sylvie Levesque - Yves Decelles, Baie-Comeau QC 87.00
2.57
11/13

Monroe Miller, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Steve Merovitz, Laval QC; Luc Tremblay, Brossard QC; Robert Holder, Montreal QC 87.00
2.21
14

Patricia Allard - Gilbert April - Michel Giguere, Quebec QC; Sylvie Tremblay, Charny QC 86.00
3.55

4
Laurent Faucher - Claire Desmeules - Jean Jacques Charest, Chicoutimi QC; Gaetan Lavoie, la Baie QC 85.00
2.80

5
Claude Gagnon - Francoise Simard, Chicoutimi QC; Monique Gauthier, Laterriere QC; Jean-Rene Doyon, Jonquiere QC 81.00
2.40

6
Real Beaudoin - Yvon Germain - Jacques Chaine - Gaston Flageole, Trois-Rivieres QC 80.00
1.99

7/8
Claude Charbonneau - Louise Daigle - France Roy-Dion - Pierrette Bedard, Quebec QC 79.00
1.99

7/8
Anita Veilleux, Beauceville QC; Pierrette Godler, Chateauguay QC; Eric Pelletier, La Malbaie QC; Jean-Claude Boudreault, Baie-Saint-Paul QC 79.00

 


Total masterpoints: 3246.20 earned by 484 players.
Total attendance:  612 tables.

   1  42.16 Sylvain Mayer, Montreal QC
   2  42.16 Robert Morin, Montreal QC
   3  42.16 Janyne Provencher, Montreal QC
   4  42.16 Jacques Cloutier, Mont-St-Hilaire QC
   5  35.83 Marc Lachapelle, Saint-Laurent QC
   6  35.83 Francois Boucher, Laval QC
   7  34.79 Andre Laliberte, Quebec QC
   8  32.68 J Boucher, Chicoutimi QC
   9  29.33 Solange Bouchard, Jonquiere QC
  10  29.33 Pascale Gaudreault, Chicoutimi QC
  11  29.33 Martine Lacroix, Montreal QC
  12  29.33 Lise Lapointe, Jonquiere QC
  13  28.97 Jeannot Girard, Quebec QC
  14  28.97 Herve Bernard, Lac-Etchemin QC
  15  28.97 Gerard Bouchard, Quebec QC
  16  28.97 Alain Dufour, Loretteville QC
  17  27.93 Serge Hamelin, Laval QC
  18  27.93 Diane Verret, Laval QC
  19  27.02 Louise Menard, Quebec QC
  20  27.02 Jocelyn Bernier, Quebec QC
  21  27.02 J-F Vachon, Quebec QC
  22  27.02 Alain Turcotte, Quebec QC
  23  26.45 Michel Coveney, Montreal QC
  24  26.45 Carole Coveney, Montreal QC
  25  23.51 Romain Jacques, Gatineau QC
  26  23.51 Philippe Ducharme, Chelsea QC
  27  23.51 Louise Zicat, Gatineau QC
  28  23.51 Jacques Fradette, Gatineau QC
  29  21.03 Georges Pelletier, Saint-Georges QC
  30  20.96 Andre Chartrand, Lery QC
  31  20.18 Charles Martineau, Brossard QC
  32  18.63 Laval Du Breuil, Quebec City QC
  33  18.18 Sylvain Dionne, Candiac QC
  34  18.18 Jacques Demers, Longueuil QC
  35  17.67 Claude Garneau, Montreal QC
  36  17.64 Richard Lesage, Montreal QC
  37  16.75 Richard Cote, Alma QC
  38  16.75 Gaitan Perron, St-Naz-du-Lsj QC
  39  16.75 Gaetan Tremblay, Saint-Stanislas QC
  40  16.75 Claude Gagne, Dolbeau-Mist QC
  41  15.92 Elizabeth Carson, Montreal QC
  42  15.80 Michel Allard, Trois-Rivieres QC
  43  15.80 Jean Bernier, Quebec QC
  44  15.33 Richard Labrecque, Quebec QC
  45  15.33 Pierre Rossignol, Quebec QC
  46  15.33 Paule Bouchard, Quebec QC
  47  15.33 Anne Trepanier, Quebec QC
  48  14.22 Keith Hogan, Laval QC
  49  14.22 Andre Houde, Montreal QC
  50  14.20 Camille Roy, Riv-Du-Loup QC
  51  14.18 Robert Tremblay, Quebec QC
  52  14.00 Guy Bilodeau, Laval QC
  53  14.00 Alain Dumas, St-Aug-D-Desm QC
  54  13.93 Patricia Allard, Quebec QC
  55  13.93 Gilbert April, Quebec QC
  56  13.52 Micheline Cholette, Quebec QC
  57  13.52 Jean-Nil Chabot, Quebec QC
  58  13.52 Bruno Lachance, St Augustin QC
  59  13.10 Donald Laberge, Chateauguay QC
  60  13.10 Claude Depatie, St-Mathias-Ri QC
  61  13.10 Andre Leveille, Mascouche QC
  62  12.99 Pierrette Godler, Chateauguay QC
  63  12.99 Anita Veilleux, Beauceville QC
  64  12.80 Rosie Nourcy, Quebec QC
  65  12.66 James Coster, Edmundston NB
  66  12.66 Aldeo Long, Edmundston NB
  67  12.46 Ghislaine Carignan, Brossard QC
  68  12.00 Sylvie Labelle, Brossard QC
  69  12.00 Pierre Bergeron, Longueuil QC
  70  11.83 Pierre Dussault, Quebec QC
  71  11.78 Robert Hirsch, Saint-Lambert QC
  72  11.78 Alan Schwartz, Montreal QC
  73  11.72 Denise Belanger, Quebec QC
  74  11.69 Marie Boucher, Saint-Georges QC
  75  11.46 Jean-Paul Abel, St-Aug-D-Desm QC
  76  11.46 Denis Lafrance, Shannon QC
  77  11.42 Leo Weniger, Halifax NS
  78  11.42 George Retek, Westmount QC
  79  11.41 Michael Young, Chateauguay QC
  80  11.41 Marius Moldovan, Pointe-Claire QC
  81  11.38 Shirish Nanavati, Ottawa ON
  82  11.38 Edward Hayes, Ottawa ON
  83  11.29 Marcel Lejeune, Quebec QC
  84  11.29 Gerard Turcotte, Quebec QC
  85  11.25 Jacques Mercier, Quebec QC
  86  11.06 Yvon Gravel, Mascouche QC
  87  11.06 Raymond Cazabon, Orleans ON
  88  11.06 Normand Beland, St Niciphore QC
  89  11.06 Nicole Brisebois, Saint-Lambert QC
  90  11.06 Jocelyne Tetrault, Gatineau QC
  91  11.06 Denis Langlois, Gatineau QC
  92  10.97 Bertrand Pageau, Quebec QC
  93  10.73 Monique Gauthier, Laterriere QC
  94  10.73 Jean-Rene Doyon, Jonquiere QC
  95  10.46 Marcelle Roy, Quebec QC
  96  10.39 Barbara Hastings, Pointe-Claire QC
  97  10.33 Ulric Cyr, Jonquiere QC
  98  10.33 Lucien Beaulieu, Rimouski QC
  99  10.33 Jean-Pierre Bilodeau, Chicoutimi QC
 100  10.26 Jean Jacques Charest, Chicoutimi QC
 101  10.26 Gaetan Lavoie, la Baie QC
 102  10.17 Jean Paul Bourdages, Quebec QC
 103  10.07 Andree Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC
 104  10.05 Claire Tremblay, Quebec QC
 105   9.80 Yves Lemelin, Stoneham QC
 106   9.80 Jacques Poirier, Quebec QC
 107   9.80 Charles Dumas, Quebec QC
 108   9.80 Celine Dumas, Quebec QC
 109   9.78 ReJean Levesque, Boucherville QC
 110   9.78 Achraf Choucri, Boucherville QC
 111   9.75 Gismond Dion, Chicoutimi QC
 112   9.75 Claude Charbonneau, Quebec QC
 113   9.74 Laurent Faucher, Chicoutimi QC
 114   9.72 Serge Chouinard, Laval QC
 115   9.72 Michel Poitras, Quebec QC
 116   9.72 Mario Duplain, Chicoutimi QC
 117   9.72 Kevin Paul Gregoire, Verdun QC
 118   9.45 Maggie Cormier, Edmundston NB
 119   9.45 Carmen Rioux, Fort Kent ME
 120   9.40 Francoise Giguere, Outremont QC
 121   9.40 Chantal Dube, Montreal QC
 122   9.35 Louise Fortin, Chicoutimi QC
 123   9.34 Gaetan Boulanger, Saint-Georges QC
 124   9.34 Alain Veilleux, Saint-Georges QC
 125   9.29 Marcelle Cliche, L'Anc-Lorette QC
 126   9.29 Lili Perigny, Quebec QC
 127   9.29 Claire Du Breuil, Quebec City QC
 128   9.16 Denis Desrosiers, Levis QC
 129   9.16 David Demers, Quebec QC
 130   9.05 Michel Giguere, Quebec QC
 131   8.93 Robert Latulippe, Quebec QC
 132   8.93 Janine Rivard, St Aug de Desma QC
 133   8.91 Henri Bourely, Mont-Royal QC
 134   8.91 Elie Salem, Laval QC
 135   8.73 Monique Painchaud, Chicoutimi QC
 136   8.61 Celine Gagnon, Peribonka QC
 137   8.46 Clara Turcotte, Quebec QC
 138   8.41 Robert Gauthier, Longueuil QC
 139   8.18 Andre Fortin, Quebec QC
 140   8.04 Louise Paradis, Quebec QC
 141   8.04 Auguste Servant, Quebec QC
 142   8.01 Renee Dauphinais, Outremont QC
 143   8.01 Andre Rousseau, Montreal QC
 144   7.85 Pierre Proulx, Halifax NS
 145   7.85 J Albert Dorey, Halifax NS
 146   7.63 Marie-Marthe Ouellet, Saint-Romuald QC
 147   7.58 Madeleine Tremblay, Vimont Laval QC
 148   7.55 Claire Desmeules, Chicoutimi QC
 149   7.41 Denis Plourde, Rimouski QC
 150   7.35 Geraldine Gaudreault, Chicoutimi QC
 151   7.34 Lucette Larouche, Outremont QC
 152   7.29 Maissa Marei, Laval QC
 153   7.24 Richard Gingras, Quebec QC
 154   7.24 Nicole Beaulieu, Quebec QC
 155   7.20 Pierre Hamelin, Quebec QC
 156   7.18 Jacynthe Paradis, Quebec QC
 157   7.13 Maryse Latour, Repentigny QC
 158   7.13 Cadieux Pierrette, Repentigny QC
 159   7.03 Louise Daigle, Quebec QC
 160   6.99 Gerard Cote, Jonquiere QC
 161   6.99 G Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC
 162   6.94 Monique Lemieux, Quebec QC
 163   6.94 Audrey Robitaille, St Ferreol QC
 164   6.88 Michel Hupe, Montreal QC
 165   6.88 Marie Duval, Montreal QC
 166   6.85 Steve Merovitz, Laval QC
 167   6.85 Robert Holder, Montreal QC
 168   6.85 Monroe Miller, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 169   6.85 Luc Tremblay, Brossard QC
 170   6.84 Yong Min Zhang, Quebec QC
 171   6.83 Guy Blumlein, Quebec QC
 172   6.76 Francoise Simard, Chicoutimi QC
 173   6.76 Claude Gagnon, Chicoutimi QC
 174   6.61 Pamela Nisbet, Cobourg ON
 175   6.61 Herve Chatagnier, Quebec QC
 176   6.57 Nicole Benard, Montreal QC
 177   6.48 Florian Blais, Charny QC
 178   6.47 Pierre Choquette, Quebec QC
 179   6.47 Isabelle Cote, Quebec QC
 180   6.39 Roger Allen, Victoria BC
 181   6.39 Mimi Staples, Toronto ON
 182   6.35 Jean Caron, Quebec QC
 183   6.35 Jacques Gagnon, Quebec QC
 184   6.32 Guy Lapointe, Dolbeau-Mist QC
 185   6.25 Lucette Duchesne, Quebec QC
 186   6.25 Lise Robitaille, Quebec QC
 187   6.25 Janine Simard, Quebec QC
 188   6.04 Langis Sirois, Ottawa ON
 189   5.64 Roger Cloutier, Quebec QC
 190   5.64 Lilianne Fortin, Quebec QC
 191   5.53 Patrick Fournier, Saint-Nicolas QC
 192   5.53 Melissa Giguere, Saint-Nicolas QC
 193   5.51 Jacques Sormany, Chicoutimi QC
 194   5.47 Yolanda Jauron, Quebec QC
 195   5.47 Huguette Bedard, Ste-Cat-J-Car QC
 196   5.45 Johanne Piecken, Verdun QC
 197   5.45 Daniel Demuy, Laval QC
 198   5.45 Cara Paradis, Quebec QC
 199   5.35 Mireille Maisonneuve, Gatineau QC
 200   5.35 Gerry Maisonneuve, Ile Du Calumet QC
 201   5.32 Frederic Pollack, Lasalle QC
 202   5.29 Monika Berlage-Smith, Kirkland QC
 203   5.29 Louise Greco, Quebec QC
 204   5.29 Christian Chantigny, Longueuil QC
 205   5.28 Jean-Claude Boudreault, Baie-Saint-Paul QC
 206   5.28 Eric Pelletier, La Malbaie QC
 207   5.15 France Roy-Dion, Quebec QC
 208   5.13 Yves Decelles, Baie-Comeau QC
 209   5.13 Sylvie Levesque, Baie-Comeau QC
 210   5.04 Marthe Gourde, L'Anc-Lorette QC
 211   5.04 Conrad Ouellet, Quebec QC
 212   5.03 Monique Dupuis, Saint-Nicolas QC
 213   5.01 Yvonne Gauthier, Trois-Rivieres QC
 214   5.01 Jocelyne Montambeault, Trois-Rivieres QC
 215   4.98 Denis Lavoie, Quebec QC
 216   4.96 Raymonde Bilodeau, Quebec QC
 217   4.96 Jean Pierre Grenier, Quebec QC
 218   4.94 Diane Taschereau, Quebec QC
 219   4.87 Marc Boisvert, Montreal QC
 220   4.87 Dan Chocron, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 221   4.86 Michel Tremblay, Dolbeau-Mistassi QC
 222   4.79 Stephane Leblanc, Gatineau QC
 223   4.79 George Croteau, Trois-Rivieres QC
 224   4.73 Richard Collette, Salab-de-Vall QC
 225   4.73 Josette Levesque, Deux-Montagnes QC
 226   4.73 Andre Renaud, Quebec QC
 227   4.72 Robert Guerard, Brossard QC
 228   4.72 Marcelle Payette, Le Gardeur QC
 229   4.72 Jean Bellemarre, Montreal QC
 230   4.61 Lyne Pigeon, Quebec QC
 231   4.61 Claudette Baronet, Quebec QC
 232   4.56 Rene Pageau, Trois-Rivieres QC
 233   4.56 Huguette Jacques, Trois-Rivieres QC
 234   4.55 Gabriel Jacques, St Jos De Beauc QC
 235   4.45 Jacques McGee, Grondines QC
 236   4.39 Thomas Murphy, Gatineau QC
 237   4.39 Gabrielle Boisclair, Gatineau QC
 238   4.29 Gertrude Bergevin, L'Anc-Lorette QC
 239   4.27 O Malenfant, Riv Du Loup QC
 240   4.27 Charlotte Gauthier, Chicoutimi QC
 241   4.13 Jean Marmen, Quebec QC
 242   4.05 Marie Rose Lavertu, Quebec QC
 243   4.05 Lise Cote, Thetford Mines QC
 244   3.99 Roland Cote, Brossard QC
 245   3.99 Lise Morissette, St-Lambert QC
 246   3.83 France Laliberte, Quebec QC
 247   3.80 Yvon Lapierre, Terrebonne QC
 248   3.80 Jeannine St-Yves, Terrebonne QC
 249   3.80 Helene Boulianne, Terrebonne QC
 250   3.80 Francine Goetz, Laval QC
 251   3.78 Jean-Marcel Mius D'Entremon, Quebec QC
 252   3.75 Michel Tremblay, Quebec QC
 253   3.73 Louise Shea, Quebec QC
 254   3.72 Madeleine Morin, Baie-Comeau QC
 255   3.72 Bernard Morin, Baie-Comeau QC
 256   3.70 Marius Berube, Quebec QC
 257   3.70 Antonio Castonguay, Quebec QC
 258   3.69 Jacques Emond, Quebec QC
 259   3.68 Normand Rheault, Trois-Rivieres QC
 260   3.68 Gabriel Royer, Saint-Laurent QC
 261   3.63 Ghislaine Beaule, Quebec QC
 262   3.52 Christiane Chouinard, Clermont QC
 263   3.52 Andre Simard, Clermont QC
 264   3.49 Leopold Messier, Quebec QC
 265   3.49 Andre Messier, Thetford Mines QC
 266   3.46 Yvon Germain, Trois-Rivieres QC
 267   3.46 Nicole Hardy, St Catherine QC
 268   3.46 Jacques Chaine, Trois-Rivieres QC
 269   3.46 Claudette Matte Drolet, Quebec QC
 270   3.40 Suzanne Levasseur, Quebec QC
 271   3.40 Andre Trahan, Quebec QC
 272   3.37 Therese Sirois, Quebec QC
 273   3.37 Therese Carrier, Quebec QC
 274   3.35 Yvette Cloutier, Edmundston NB
 275   3.35 Colette Corbin, Edmundston NB
 276   3.29 Yvette Bouchard, St-Franc-Mada NB
 277   3.29 Nicole Lajoie, Edmundston NB
 278   3.28 Lucien Lessard,  QC
 279   3.28 Francine Jobin, Roberval QC
 280   3.28 Celine Simard, Saint-Felicien QC
 281   3.27 Marc Fortin, L'Assomption QC
 282   3.27 Lise Langlois, Quebec QC
 283   3.27 Jacques Maynard, Repentigny QC
 284   3.27 Edith Cloutier, Quebec QC
 285   3.21 Luc Lavalee, Gatineau QC
 286   3.21 Evariste Lavallee, Grand Mere QC
 287   3.16 Raynald Belanger, Quebec QC
 288   3.16 Pierre Genest, Quebec QC
 289   3.16 Francine Belanger, Quebec QC
 290   3.11 Rachel Laplante, Quebec QC
 291   2.97 Uguette Pelletier, Quebec QC
 292   2.96 Patricia Spratt, Manotick ON
 293   2.96 Julia Rowlands, Ottawa ON
 294   2.96 Dyane Maurice, Gatineau QC
 295   2.95 Colette Russell, Madawaska ME
 296   2.92 Donald Plorde, Port Ludlow WA
 297   2.90 Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC
 298   2.90 Celine Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC
 299   2.87 Rose Aimee Theriault, Madawaska ME
 300   2.87 Jacqueline Carrier, Edmundston NB
 301   2.87 Gerald Nellis, Quebec QC
 302   2.85 Pierrette Bedard, Quebec QC
 303   2.85 Pauline Turcotte, St-Fulgence QC
 304   2.85 Jocelyne Brassard, Chicoutimi QC
 305   2.83 Pierre Ste-Marie, St-Jerome QC
 306   2.83 Lucie Nepveu, Prevost QC
 307   2.83 Guy Daigle, Lachute QC
 308   2.83 Denise Maisonneuve, Lachute QC
 309   2.78 Real Beaudoin, Trois-Rivieres QC
 310   2.78 Louis Samama, Quebec QC
 311   2.78 Gaston Flageole, Trois-Rivieres QC
 312   2.68 Nathalie Brouard, Quebec QC
 313   2.68 Marie Lacroix, Quebec QC
 314   2.62 Sylvie Lacroix-Anctil, Quebec QC
 315   2.62 Gilberte Beauchemin, Quebec QC
 316   2.58 Roger Robitaille, Quebec QC
 317   2.57 Ghislaine Jacques, Quebec QC
 318   2.54 Sara Marks, New York NY
 319   2.54 Lisette Jacques, Quebec QC
 320   2.49 Jacqueline Gauthier, Chicoutimi QC
 321   2.49 J Brassard, Chicoutimi QC
 322   2.49 Christiane Blackburn, Chicoutimi QC
 323   2.48 Helene Morissette, Chicoutimi QC
 324   2.48 Edith Girard, Chicoutimi QC
 325   2.45 Jacqueline Bouffard, Quebec QC
 326   2.44 George Kitchen, North Gower ON
 327   2.42 Pauline Lemonde, Quebec QC
 328   2.40 Geraldine Godreault, Chicoutimi QC
 329   2.38 Micheline Ducre, Quebec QC
 330   2.29  Lapointe;g,    
 331   2.28 Maurice Lemieux, Quebec QC
 332   2.28 France Lachance, Quebec QC
 333   2.26 Renee Giguere, Quebec QC
 334   2.23 Monique Delisle, Quebec QC
 335   2.21 Sylvie Tremblay, Charny QC
 336   2.19 Robert Villeneuve, Chicoutimi QC
 337   2.16 Sara Pelletier, Lac Etchemin QC
 338   2.16 Denise Labbe,  QC
 339   2.13 Madeleine Greco, Quebec QC
 340   2.12 Sylvain Desbiens, Chute QC
 341   2.12 Marcelle Frigon, Jonquiere QC
 342   2.12 Gilles Dube, Baie-Comeau QC
 343   2.12 Francine Bergeron, Jonquiere QC
 344   2.11 Paul Beaule, Quebec QC
 345   2.01 Nicole Lessard, Quebec QC
 346   2.01 Jacques Labbe, Quebec QC
 347   2.00 Francyn Ducas, Edmundston NB
 348   1.99 Louise Larue, Quebec QC
 349   1.92 Victor Desbiens, La Baie QC
 350   1.92 Pierrette Fuoco, Ottawa ON
 351   1.92 Edna Gagnon, Quebec QC
 352   1.92 Andre Duchesneau, Kingston ON
 353   1.83 Janine Laplante, Quebec QC
 354   1.83 Gisele Fiset, St Laurent QC
 355   1.80 Robert Leger, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC
 356   1.80 Frances Wright, Dollard-Des-Orm QC
 357   1.74 Andre Deschenes, Quebec QC
 358   1.69 Roland Soucy, Quebec QC
 359   1.69 Celine Turcotte, Quebec QC
 360   1.68 Suzanne Cote, Rimouski QC
 361   1.68 Paul-Emile Tremblay, Rimouski QC
 362   1.68 Diane Tremblay, St Anaclet QC
 363   1.68 Denise Dumais, Rimouski QC
 364   1.67 Guy Descarreaux, Quebec QC
 365   1.67 Francine Descarreaux, Quebec QC
 366   1.64 Suzanne Bernard, M-St-Hilaire QC
 367   1.64 Suzanne Arsenault, Saint-Hyacinthe QC
 368   1.64 Robert Penelle, St-Hyacinthe QC
 369   1.64 Cecile Rodier, Saint-Hyacinthe QC
 370   1.62 Slaveyko Savov, Quebec QC
 371   1.62 Rene Pelletier, Quebec QC
 372   1.62 Monique Dombrowski, Quebec QC
 373   1.62 Marie-Paule Masse, Quebec QC
 374   1.62 Lise Albert, St-Etnne-Lauzon QC
 375   1.62 Lionel Venditti, Quebec QC
 376   1.62 Ghislaine Carette, Quebec QC
 377   1.62 Dimiter Zlatanov, Quebec QC
 378   1.62 Denise Pion, Quebec QC
 379   1.59 Madeleine Vachon, Quebec QC
 380   1.59 Clement Labrecque, Quebec QC
 381   1.58 Remi Hovington, Baie Comeau QC
 382   1.51 Marcel Pouliot,    
 383   1.51 Diane Tremblay,    
 384   1.49 Paul Roy, Roberval QC
 385   1.49 Jeanne-Mance Jobin, Roberval QC
 386   1.44 Terrence Griffin, Quebec QC
 387   1.44 Nicole Fortin,  QC
 388   1.44 Claudette Perreault, Quebec QC
 389   1.44 Andre Zicat,  QC
 390   1.37 Jean-Claude Annes, Sainte-Foy QC
 391   1.37 France Bourque, Quebec QC
 392   1.36 Jacqueline Arian, Saint-Laurent QC
 393   1.35 Helene Caouette Desmeu, Quebec QC
 394   1.35 Andre Desmeules, Quebec QC
 395   1.34 Charles Vaillancourt, Sainte-Marie QC
 396   1.28 Gertrude Harel, Quebec QC
 397   1.27 Raynald Movington, Quebec QC
 398   1.26 Pauline Dionne, Quebec QC
 399   1.26 Marie Boissonneault, Quebec QC
 400   1.26 Bernard Turenne, Quebec QC
 401   1.25 Micheline Jacques, Levis QC
 402   1.25 Francine Leblanc, Maria QC
 403   1.25 Fran Ois Bernard, Carleton QC
 404   1.25 Denise Provost, Lavaltrie QC
 405   1.19 Claude Bedard, Quebec QC
 406   1.17 Celine Martel, Quebec QC
 407   1.13 Huguette Caron,    
 408   1.13 Francine Letourneau,    
 409   1.08 Monique Paradis, Quebec QC
 410   1.08 Mona Martin, Quebec QC
 411   1.08 Marie Asselinm, Chicoutimi QC
 412   1.08 Lise Sirois, Brossard QC
 413   1.08 Jacques Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC
 414   1.08 Francoise Savard, Quebec QC
 415   1.08 Bibiane Bertrand, Quebec QC
 416   1.02 Madeleine Berthiaume, Montreal QC
 417   1.02 Diane Bajot, Montreal QC
 418   0.95 Francyne Ducas, Edmundston NB
 419   0.91 Celine Poulin, Quebec QC
 420   0.90 Rita Nicholson, Beaupre QC
 421   0.90 Raymond Drapeau, Quebec QC
 422   0.90 Angele Drapeau, Quebec QC
 423   0.86 Nicole Bourassa, Anjou QC
 424   0.86 Gisele Besner, Montreal QC
 425   0.82 Therese Belanger, Trois-Rivieres QC
 426   0.82 J-F Ducre, Quebec QC
 427   0.82 Huguette Joubarne, Trois-Rivieres QC
 428   0.80 Rita Delage, Quebec QC
 429   0.77 Marie-France Arsenault, Saint-Lambert QC
 430   0.77 Claude Cote, Quebec QC
 431   0.75 Pierre Cecil, Trois-Rivieres QC
 432   0.75 Lise Heroux, Trois-Rivieres QC
 433   0.75 Jacques Lambert, Trois-Rivieres QC
 434   0.75 Andre Heroux, Trois-Riv-O QC
 435   0.73 Marie Rose Arsenault, Quebec QC
 436   0.72 Therese Sanfacon, Quebec QC
 437   0.72 Pierre Yves Boivin, Quebec QC
 438   0.72 Patricia Plourde, Edmundston NB
 439   0.72 Normand Gonthier, Quebec QC
 440   0.72 Michel Bergeron, Quebec QC
 441   0.72 Marthe Cloutier, Stoneham QC
 442   0.72 Louise Mascolo, Verdun QC
 443   0.72 Huguette Lacaille, Quebec QC
 444   0.72 Bruno Laverdiere, Quebec City QC
 445   0.67 Lionel Gagnon,    
 446   0.67 Daniele Bedard,    
 447   0.64 Roger Laquerre,    
 448   0.64 Martial Talbot,    
 449   0.62 Claire Bouchard, Jonquiere QC
 450   0.58 Pierre Bernier, Quebec QC
 451   0.56 Rose Ange Trottier,    
 452   0.56 Claire Bouchard,    
 453   0.53 Andree Verret, Quebec QC
 454   0.47 Jean Charles Godbout,    
 455   0.47 Helene Gilbert],    
 456   0.45 Jeanne Cantin, Quebec QC
 457   0.45 Benoit Cantin, Quebec QC
 458   0.39 Roland Gallichand, Quebec QC
 459   0.39 Huguette Gallichand, Quebec QC
 460   0.38 Rejean Vigneault, Quebec QC
 461   0.36 Louise Cote, Quebec QC
 462   0.31 Richard Leonard, Quebec QC
 463   0.31 Raynald  R Hovington, Baie-Comeau QC
 464   0.31 Pierre Blouin, Quebec QC
 465   0.31 Paul Corbeil, Quebec QC
 466   0.31 Michel Groulx, Quebec QC
 467   0.27 Odette Blouin, Quebec QC
 468   0.27 Menzier Blouin, Quebec QC
 469   0.25 Lisette Sylvain,    
 470   0.25 Joane Paquet, Quebec QC
 471   0.25 Janine Tremblay, Quebec QC
 472   0.25 Gilles Gauvin,    
 473   0.22 Louise Mercier,    
 474   0.22 Cecile Rochette,    
 475   0.19 Pierre Boivin, L'Ange Gardien QC
 476   0.19 Mylene Leblanc,    
 477   0.19 Lisette Lapierre,    
 478   0.19 Esther Tremblay,    
 479   0.19 Elisabeth Leblanc,    
 480   0.19 Claire Emond, Stoneham QC
 481   0.17 Sonia Gignac, Quebec QC
 482   0.17 Paul Lessard,    
 483   0.17 Danielle Lessard,    
 484   0.17 Agathe Morin, L'Anc.-Lorette QC