GNT Teams  

  NAP Pairs  

 

D1 Tournament Info. 

 

CBF Regional  Montreal


Feb 27 - Mar 4, 2007

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List

Mardi Apres-Midi - 7.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.58
1
1
1
Barbara Varney, Georgeville QC; Lynn Beebe, Magog QC 68.33%
1.94
2
2

Beryl Higgs - Jane Spindler, Halifax NS 63.75%
1.82
3
3
2
Claude Boissel, L'Ile-Perrot QC; Renaud Daigle, L Ile-Bizard QC 58.75%
1.37
4
4
3
Germaine Morrisseau - Simone Rioux, 58.33%
0.82
5
5

Elaine McGuire, Balderson ON; Joan Bennett, Perth ON 57.50%
1.03

4
Alan Satov, ; Gabriel Kordovi, Cote Saint-Luc QC 53.75%

Suisse De Mardi Soir - 8 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.73
1


Judith Bercuvitz - Mark Bercuvitz, Westmount QC; Marlene McFadden - John McFadden, Guelph ON 52.00
2.05
2


Marcelle Cliche, L'Anc-Lorette QC; Jacynthe Paradis, Sainte-Foy QC; Louis Fortin, Carignan QC; Lisette Morand, Verdun QC 51.00
2.28
3
1

Louise Larue, Sillery QC; Anne Trepanier, Sainte-Foy QC; Pierre Rossignol - Richard Labrecque, Quebec QC 47.00
1.71
2

Shirley Hiscox, Rigaud QC; George Markuze, Saint-Laurent QC; Pierre Lyonnais - Joyce Sevriuk, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC 46.00
1.97

1
Real Beaudoin - Yvon Germain - Jacques Chaine - Gaston Flageole, Trois-Rivieres QC 42.00

Paires De Mardi - 15.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
8.75
1


Hayk Bosnakyan, Montreal QC; Sarko Kassabian, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC 60.58%
6.56
2


Joyce Lemoine, Ottawa ON; Heather Peckett, Nepean ON 59.62%
4.92
3


Claude Laberge, Longueuil QC; Ruth Feinstein, Montreal QC 58.01%
5.62
4
1
1
Brian Pearce, Kirkland QC; Joe Stankaitis, Dorval QC 57.53%
4.22
5
2

Francois Falardeau, Repentigny QC; Alain Blaise, Saint-Colomban QC 56.57%
2.62
6


Bernie Fiederer, Westmount QC; Alan Schwartz, Montreal QC 56.01%
3.16
3

Danielle Boyer, Laval QC; Jocelyne Tetrault, Montreal QC 54.73%
2.37
4

Nicole Brisebois, Saint-Lambert QC; Louise Mascolo, Verdun QC 53.85%
1.78
5

Mirte Zaloum, Montreal QC; Marie Geoffrion, Mont-Royal QC 52.32%
1.38
6

Frances Wellen, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Bernard Figura, Montreal QC 51.60%
2.09

2/3
Claude Lepine - Guy Papineau, Laval QC 47.92%
2.09

2/3
Marcelle Frigon, Jonquiere QC; Jocelyne Brassard, Chicoutimi QC 47.92%

Side Game Series I - 13.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.49
1


Mike Hartop, Ammon NB; Edward Hynes, Penobsquis NB 75.00%
3.34
2
1

Paul Lord - Jean-Luc Lachance, Montreal QC 61.36%
3.03
3
2
1
Gabriel Kordovi, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Maurice Levi, QC 56.44%
1.65
4/5
3/4

Joan Bennett, Perth ON; Elaine McGuire, Balderson ON 55.11%
2.27
4/5
3/4
2
Marc Bellier - Yves Gervais, 55.11%
1.70
6
5
3
Joseph Badzioch, Baie-d'Urfe QC; Jacqueline Belisle, L'Ile-Bizard QC 52.84%
1.28
6
4
Richard Collette, Salab-de-Vall QC; Josette Levesque, Deux-Montagnes QC 52.65%
1.01

5
Pierre Beauchamp - Jean Yves Lortie, Saint-Laurent QC 52.46%
0.72

6
Joel Seller - Minnie Seller, Cote Saint-Luc QC 51.89%

Mercredi Apres - Midi - 7.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.58
1
1
1
Jeanne Kimpton - Paul Tetrault, Sainte-Therese QC 69.58%
1.94
2
2
2
Barbara Varney, Georgeville QC; Lynn Beebe, Magog QC 60.42%
1.49
3/4
3
3
Dan Chocron, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Samy Nasry, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC 58.75%
1.35
3/4


Brian Veale, Ottawa ON; Emile Andre, Salab-de-Vall QC 58.75%
1.09
5
4
4
Morris Mashal, Hampstead QC; Sylvia Mashal, Cote Saint-Luc QC 50.83%
0.82
5

Michel Archambault, Westmount QC; Lue Archambault, Montreal QC 50.00%

Bracketed KO I - A - 12 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPs Rank Names
26.07
1
Peter Schwartz, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Martin Caley - Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC; Juliette Fajgelzon - Rhoda Habert, Saint-Laurent QC; Frederic Pollack, Brossard QC
19.55
2
Robert McPhee, Belleville ON; Lynne Dunn, Saint John NB; James Gray, Berwick NS; Elianor Kennie, Kentville NS
13.04
3/4
Harold Dietrich, Toronto ON; Donald Sondergeld, Hubbardton VT; Catherine Chell, Ottawa ON; Bill Wheeler, Merrickville ON
13.04
3/4
Rollande Makarewicz, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC; Marsha Di Tomaso, Dorval QC; Francoise St Pierre, Beaconsfield QC; Monika Berlage-Smith, Kirkland QC

Bracketed KO I - B - 9 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPs Rank Names
14.90
1
Michel Lemieux, Blainville QC; Michel Sacaut, Saint-Jerome QC; Robert Thibault, St-Hippolyte QC; Claude Gagnon, Bois Des Filion QC
11.18
2
Serge Chouinard, Blainville QC; Claudette Desroches, QC; Francis Caron, Montreal QC; Keith Hogan, Fabreville QC
7.45
3/4
Claude Guay, Montreal QC; Ghislaine Carignan, Brossard QC; Denise Belanger, Greenfield Park QC; Helene Gregoire, Longueuil QC
7.45
3/4
Vital Roy, Salab-de-Vall QC; Denis Pierre, Coteau-du-Lac QC; Robert Barsalou, L'Ile-Bizard QC; George Malone, Beaconsfield QC

Bracketed KO I - C - 9 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPs Rank Names
11.19
1
Jean-Jacques Cote, St-Hyacinthe QC; Suzanne Bernard, M-St-Hilaire QC; Suzanne Arsenault - Cecile Rodier, Saint-Hyacinthe QC
8.39
2
Claude Depatie, St-Mathias-Ri QC; Lise Lecomte, Boucherville QC; Andre Leveille, Montreal-Nord QC; Donald Laberge, Chateauguay QC
5.60
3/4
Simon Beaulieu, L'Ile-Perrot QC; Marie-Pierre Giroux - Bertrand Delisle, Brossard QC; Jean-Pierre Chouinard, Longueuil QC
5.60
3/4
Nicole Benard - David Mahoney, Montreal QC; Paul Bathalon - Francine Mathieu, Outremont QC

Bracketed KO I - D - 9 Tables

MPs Rank Names
8.61
1
David Balinsky - Adele Balinsky - Stephen Sanders - Alan Satov, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Norman Zavalkoff, Westmount QC
6.46
2
Claude Morin - Genevieve Lemieux, Montreal QC; Lauraine Benoit, Mont-Royal QC; Andree Berthiaume, Outremont QC
4.31
3/4
Sally Newton - John Newton, Richford VT; Arthur Aiken - Linda Aiken, Glover VT
4.31
3/4
Dennis Creamer - Leonard Mukasie - Gwen Calder - Dale Wharton, ; Donald Huffman, Westmount QC; Elie Dawang, Montreal QC

Jeudi Apres Midi Side Gm - 9.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.88
1
1

Louise Mascolo, Verdun QC; Nicole Brisebois, Saint-Lambert QC 59.82%
2.58
2
2
1
Lise Heroux, Trois-Rivieres QC; Michele Cecil, Trois-Riv-O QC 59.52%
1.62
3
3

Edward Duffy, Arlington VA; Philip Smith, Portland ME 59.23%
1.94
4
4
2
Dan Chocron, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Samy Nasry, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC 58.04%
0.91
5
5

Keith Hogan, Fabreville QC; Jean-Paul Belanger, Laval QC 55.36%
1.45

3
Andre Heroux, Trois-Riv-O QC; Pierre Cecil, Trois-Rivieres QC 52.08%
1.09

4
Terry Young - Eliza Erskine, Ottawa ON 50.00%
0.82

5
Renaud Daigle, L Ile-Bizard QC; Claude Boissel, L'Ile-Perrot QC 49.11%

Thursday Morn. Side Game - 3.5 Tables

MPs A B Names Score
2.12
1
1
Lise Lecomte, Boucherville QC; Claude Depatie, St-Mathias-Ri QC 61.98%
1.59
2
2
Herve Bernard, Lac-Etchemin QC; Huguette Lacaille, Foss-S-L-Lac QC 59.90%
1.19
3

Donald Sondergeld, Hubbardton VT; Menashe Cieplinski, Halifax NS 55.73%

Mercredi Soir - 13.5 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.64
1
1

Charles Mileret - Eugene Mazliach, Montreal QC 67.67%
2.73
2


Mike Hartop, Ammon NB; Edward Hynes, Penobsquis NB 67.12%
2.05
3


Jean Katalan - Michel Frankland, Montreal QC 65.16%
2.88
4
2
1
Allan Axelrod, Hampstead QC; P Shaw, QC 60.89%
1.88
5
3

Harold Dietrich, Toronto ON; Bill Wheeler, Merrickville ON 58.83%
1.41
6
4

Jean-Luc Lachance - Paul Lord, Montreal QC 57.16%
2.16
5
2
Bertrand Delisle, Brossard QC; Jean-Pierre Chouinard, Longueuil QC 56.64%
1.62
6
3
Lucy Morini, Warren VT; Lue Archambault, Montreal QC 54.43%
1.22

4
Marius Finca, Laval QC; Gaston Cloutier, Montreal QC 52.91%
1.29

5
Johanne Piecken - Michel Gonneville, Verdun QC 51.18%

Equipes De Mercredi - 32 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
14.70
1


Beverly Perry, New York NY; Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Jill Levin - Robert Levin, Bronx NY 129.00
11.03
2


Mike Hartop, Ammon NB; Edward Hynes, Penobsquis NB; Jean Castonguay - Andre Chartrand, Lery QC; Martial Chagnon, Boucherville QC; Jay Saks, Cote Saint-Luc QC 114.00
8.27
3


Marc-Andre Fourcaudot - Jon Robinson, Montreal QC; Rajaa Sinno, Pierrefonds QC; Nick Krnjevic, Westmount QC 107.00
6.20
4


Marc Lachapelle, Saint-Laurent QC; Francois Boucher, Laval QC; Richard Lesage - Francois Gauthier, Montreal QC 101.00
4.65
5


Roman Klein, Oakville ON; James Priebe - Joan Priebe, Mississauga ON; Gary Bernstein, Montreal QC 100.00
7.87
6/7
1

Denis Lavoie, Sainte-Foy QC; Denis La Rue, Lasalle QC; Eric Sebag, Hampstead QC; Bruno Lachance, De-Desmaures QC 92.00
3.06
6/7


Barbara Kadanoff - Richa Freedman, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Barbara Klineberg, Montreal-Ouest QC; Dorothy Rotholz, Hampstead QC 92.00
5.90
2

Zoltan Lazar, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC; Joel Seller, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Sergiu Calangiu, D D O QC; Abdul Khan, Pierrefonds QC 88.00
4.43
3

Pierre Bergeron - Pierrette Bibeau, Longueuil QC; Robert Legault, Sainte-Julie QC; Jean Bellemarre, Montreal QC 86.00
3.87
4
1
Beverley McDonald, Halifax NS; Lise Brennan, Bedford NS; Marta Mihoff, Musquobodoit Hb NS; Derek Broughton, Musquodoboit Hb NS 83.00
2.49
5

Brian Arsenault, ; Nicole Brisebois, Saint-Lambert QC; Louise Mascolo - Claude Beaudoin, Verdun QC 81.00
2.90

2
Francoise Simard - Gagnon Claude - Jocelyne Brassard, Chicoutimi QC; Marcelle Frigon, Jonquiere QC 66.00
1.91

3/4
Andre Heroux - Michele Cecil, Trois-Riv-O QC; Lise Heroux - Pierre Cecil, Trois-Rivieres QC 65.00
1.91

3/4
Achraf Choucri, Saint-Bruno QC; ReJean Levesque, Boucherville QC; Henri Bourely, Mont-Royal QC; Elie Salem, Laval QC 65.00

Paires De Mercredi - 14.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
8.40
1


Joyce Lemoine, Ottawa ON; Heather Peckett, Nepean ON 59.86%
6.30
2


Bert Eccles, Montreal QC; Ernie Szavay, Greenfield Park QC 58.59%
5.62
3
1
1
Louise Weilbrenner, L'Ile-Bizard QC; Lise Lacasse, Montreal QC 56.46%
3.54
4


Sheldon Zimmerman, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Jacques Limoges, Ste-Catherine QC 55.77%
2.66
5


Sylvain Mayer, Montreal QC; Yvon Gravel, Mascouche QC 55.21%
2.51
6


Enid Barmish, Hampstead QC; Ruth Feinstein, Montreal QC 54.83%
4.22
2
2
Yvan Ouimet, Blainville QC; Etiennette Morin, Longueuil QC 54.26%
3.16
3
3
Francine Leblanc, Maria QC; Fran Ois Bernard, Carleton QC 52.56%
2.37
4
4
Michael McCusker - Helene Lemieux, Montreal QC 52.40%
2.92
5
5
Brian Pearce, Kirkland QC; Joe Stankaitis, Dorval QC 51.20%
1.61
6

Claude Lepine, Laval QC; Jean-Guy Dubuc, Montreal QC 50.72%

Jeudi Paires Libres - 12.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
7.70
1


Michel Allard - Patrick Duplessis, Trois-Rivieres QC 61.57%
5.78
2


Terri Verret - Pierre Daigneault, Westmount QC 59.03%
4.33
3


Gary Bernstein, Montreal QC; Roman Klein, Oakville ON 57.64%
3.08
4/5


Renee Schlesinger, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Ruth Feinstein, Montreal QC 55.90%
2.85
4/5


Ernie Szavay, Greenfield Park QC; Bert Eccles, Montreal QC 55.90%
2.31
6


Krishan Bhatia, Kirkland QC; Sheldon Zimmerman, Cote Saint-Luc QC 55.21%
4.50
1

Eva Katznelson - Alan Katznelson, Cote Saint-Luc QC 50.93%
3.38
2
1
Pierre Beauchamp - Jean Yves Lortie, Saint-Laurent QC 50.69%
2.53
3

Benoit Morency, Anjou QC; Louise Bonaventure, Montreal QC 49.42%
1.90
4

Herve Bernard, Lac-Etchemin QC; Huguette Lacaille, Foss-S-L-Lac QC 46.30%
2.22

2
Menashe Cieplinski, Halifax NS; Claudette Hodgins, Dartmouth NS 44.56%

Jeudi Soir Side Game - 10.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.03
1
1
1
Real Beaudoin - Yvon Germain, Trois-Rivieres QC 64.35%
2.27
2
2
2
Nayla Saleh, ; Hoda Saba, Westmount QC 62.73%
1.70
3
3

Edward Duffy, Arlington VA; Philip Smith, Portland ME 60.88%
1.31
4
4
3
Dan Chocron, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Samy Nasry, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC 58.33%
0.94
5/6


Charles Primeau - Richard Lesage, Montreal QC 56.25%
0.96
5/6
5
4
Yvon Robitaille, Blainville QC; Colette Lacasse, St-Leonard QC 56.25%

Suisse De Jeudi Soir - 6 Tables

MPs A B Names Score
2.43
1
1
Ginette Garneau - Richard Labrecque, Quebec QC; Edith Cloutier - Roger Cloutier, Sainte-Foy QC 69.00
1.82
2

Mark Bercuvitz - Judith Bercuvitz, Westmount QC; John McFadden - Marlene McFadden, Guelph ON 53.00
1.71
2
Serge Chouinard, Blainville QC; Claudette Desroches, QC; Pierre Lyonnais, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC; Jeff Reusing, Brockville ON 47.00

Morning KO - A - 6 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPs Rank Names
14.57
1
Beverly Perry - John Kranyak, New York NY; Robert Levin - Jill Levin, Bronx NY; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON
10.93
2
Richard Lesage, Montreal QC; Roger Dunn, Brossard QC; Sebastien Lachance, L'Ile-Perrot QC; Paulin Nault, St-Anicet QC; Richard Collette, Salab-de-Vall QC

Morning KO - B - 6 Tables

MPs Rank Names
8.90
1
Robert Thibault, St-Hippolyte QC; Claude Gagnon, Bois Des Filion QC; Adel Doss - Denise Doss, Saint Sauveur QC; Michel Sacaut, Saint-Jerome QC; Michel Lemieux, Blainville QC
6.68
2
Dan Chocron, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Samy Nasry, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC; Gilbert Starosta, Montreal QC; Raymond Cazabon, Orleans ON

Vendredi A-M Side Game - 4.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.12
1
1

Tommy Ellis, Orleans ON; Colleen Normand, Ottawa ON 54.75%
1.59
2
2

Brian Pearce, Kirkland QC; Joe Stankaitis, Dorval QC 51.07%
1.19
3
3

Keith Hogan, Fabreville QC; Jean-Paul Belanger, Laval QC 49.24%

Side Game Series I - 36.25 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPs Rank Names Score
6.22
1/2
Edward Hynes, Penobsquis NB 142.12%
6.22
1/2
Mike Hartop, Ammon NB 142.12%
4.52
3/4
Lynn Beebe, Magog QC 128.75%
4.52
3/4
Barbara Varney, Georgeville QC 128.75%
3.27
5
Jeanne Kimpton, Sainte-Therese QC 120.33%
3.32
6/7
Philip Smith, Portland ME 120.11%
3.32
6/7
Edward Duffy, Arlington VA 120.11%

Bracketed KO II - A - 12 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPs Rank Names
25.30
1
Beverly Perry, New York NY; Robert Levin - Jill Levin, Bronx NY; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON
18.98
2
Boris Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Arno Hobart, Toronto ON; Ranald Davidson, North York ON; Jeffrey Blond, Brossard QC
12.65
3/4
Peter Schwartz, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Barrett Raff, Johnson City NY; Sylvia Caley - Martin Caley, Montreal QC; Frederic Pollack, Brossard QC
12.65
3/4
Bernard Marcoux - France Marcoux, Sainte-Adele QC; Nicole Tremblay - Pierre Gaudreau, Ste-Sophie QC

Bracketed KO II - B - 12 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPs Rank Names
16.14
1
Guy Lapointe - Elizabeth Fodor, Saint-Laurent QC; Barbara Corcoran, Saint-Lambert QC; Charlie Yu, Pierrefonds QC; Barbara Hastings, Pointe-Claire QC; Elizabeth Carson, Montreal QC
12.11
2
Denis Lavoie, Sainte-Foy QC; Bruno Lachance, De-Desmaures QC; Jean-Guy Daoust - Louise Daoust, Saint-Bruno QC
8.07
3/4
Dominique Lejeune, Montreal-Est QC; Marcelle Payette, Le Gardeur QC; Marie Geoffrion, Mont-Royal QC; Maissa Marei - Bernard De Langavant, Laval QC
8.07
3/4
Claude Gagnon, Bois Des Filion QC; Robert Thibault, St-Hippolyte QC; Adel Doss - Denise Doss, Saint Sauveur QC; Michel Sacaut, Saint-Jerome QC; Michel Lemieux, Blainville QC

Bracketed KO II - C - 12 Tables

MPs Rank Names
10.84
1
Jean-Claude St-Pierre, Longueuil QC; Guerin Gerard-Georges, Calixa-Lavallee QC; Therese Huot - Louise Racicot, Boucherville QC
8.13
2
Francoise Simard - Gagnon Claude - Jocelyne Brassard, Chicoutimi QC; Marcelle Frigon, Jonquiere QC
5.42
3/4
Serge Belanger, Saint-Hubert QC; Yvan Filion - Joyce Ward, Montreal QC; Carmen Payant, Boucherville QC
5.42
3/4
Claude Belair - Yvonne Shamash, Montreal QC; Andre Belair, Repentigny QC; Denise Bussieres, Saint-Laurent QC

Paires De Vendredi - 13.0 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
7.00
1


Sondra Blank, Toronto ON; David Halasi, Waterloo ON 70.59%
5.25
2


Lise Fischl, Maitland ON; Alice Blinn, Brockville ON 58.14%
3.94
3


Stuart Eastwood - J Darryl Pistone, Halifax NS 57.25%
2.95
4


Bert Eccles, Montreal QC; Ernie Szavay, Greenfield Park QC 56.55%
5.06
5
1

Lesley Thomson - Stephen Foster, Toronto ON 55.92%
2.00
6


Lucette Larouche, Outremont QC; Haim Garzon, Saint-Laurent QC 55.03%
3.80
2
1
Real Beaudoin - Yvon Germain, Trois-Rivieres QC 54.84%
2.85
3
2
J. P. Dicaire, Chateauguay QC; Benoit Grandbois, Mercier QC 54.17%
2.13
4

Ala Sobol - Zvi Henry Glanz, Nepean ON 52.91%
1.98
5
3
Sally Newton - John Newton, Richford VT 51.55%
1.44

4
Yvan Ouimet - Maud Larocque, Blainville QC 50.93%

Paires De Vendredi Soir - 3.0 Tables

MPs Rank Names Score
0.00
1
Helene Belanger, Saint-Laurent QC; Celine C Ducharme, Vill St-Laurent QC 61.17%
1.48
2
Carmen Payant, Boucherville QC; Joyce Ward, Montreal QC 48.11%

Equipe Horizontale - 16 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPs A B Names Score
6.65
1

Pierre Belisle - Suzanne Faille, Saint-Bruno QC; Claude Garneau - Brian Arsenault, Montreal QC; Nicole Brisebois, Saint-Lambert QC 106.00
4.99
2

Hirsh Schnayer, Laval QC; Michael Efraim, Mont-Royal QC; Christian Houle - Juliette Fajgelzon, Saint-Laurent QC 102.00
4.50
3
1
Claude Le Cavalier - Liliane Le Cavalier - Claude Lepine - Guy Papineau, Laval QC 86.00
3.38
4
2
Lise Poitras - Pierre Ferron, Montreal QC; Gilles Levis - Gilles Fyfe, Anjou QC 85.00

Suisse De Vendredi - 30 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
12.25
1/2


Robert Morin, Montreal QC; Kevin Paul Gregoire, Verdun QC; Serge Hamelin, Laval QC; Michel Carriere, Saint-Bruno QC; Ronald Coulombe, Boucherville QC 106.00
12.25
1/2


Bruce Thiher, Minneapolis MN; Michael McGuire, Hernando MS; Dan Chocron, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Jeff Reusing, Brockville ON 106.00
7.88
3


Mike Hartop, Ammon NB; Edward Hynes, Penobsquis NB; James Priebe - Joan Priebe, Mississauga ON; John Duquette, Oshawa ON 104.00
5.91
4


John Bowman - Bill Bowman, Ottawa ON; Kamel Fergani, Longueuil QC; Pierre Daigneault, Westmount QC 102.00
3.88
5/6


Marc Lachapelle, Saint-Laurent QC; Francois Boucher, Laval QC; Jean Castonguay - Andre Chartrand, Lery QC; Jay Saks, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Martial Chagnon, Boucherville QC 100.00
3.88
5/6


Robert McPhee, Belleville ON; Lynne Dunn, Saint John NB; Helen Keri - P Drew Cannell, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC; Anita Seifer, Valley Stream NY 100.00
6.47
1
1
Shirin Kabir, L'Ile Perrot QC; Zohreh Gerami, L'Ile-Bizard QC; Minnie Seller - Joel Seller, Cote Saint-Luc QC 87.00
4.85
2

Jean-Marc Picard, Pte-Aux-Tremb QC; Robert Guerard, Brossard QC; Benoit Favreau, Saint-Hubert QC; Suzanne Perreault, Montreal QC 83.00
3.64
3

Louis Dessureaux - David Mahoney - Nicole Benard, Montreal QC; Luc Tremblay, Brossard QC 82.00
2.73
4

Simon Beaulieu, L'Ile-Perrot QC; Marie-Pierre Giroux - Bertrand Delisle, Brossard QC; Jean-Pierre Chouinard, Longueuil QC 71.00
2.05
5

Beryl Higgs - Menashe Cieplinski - Jane Spindler, Halifax NS; Claudette Hodgins, Dartmouth NS 69.00
2.56

2
Derek Broughton, Musquodoboit Hb NS; Marta Mihoff, Musquobodoit Hb NS; Beverley McDonald, Halifax NS; Amanda Walley, Pelham AL 66.00

Friday Morning Side Game - 3.0 Tables

MPs A B Names Score
1.97
1
1
Lise Lecomte, Boucherville QC; Claude Depatie, St-Mathias-Ri QC 58.00%
1.48
2
2
John Newton, Richford VT; Karen Kristiansen, West Burke VT 56.00%

Samedi Soir - 6.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.43
1


Pierre Choquette - Isabelle Cote, Sainte-Foy QC 65.76%
2.28
2
1
1
Dan Chocron, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Bruno Lachance, De-Desmaures QC 62.63%
1.49
3


Claude Garneau - Richard Lesage, Montreal QC 61.76%
1.71
4
2
2
Helene Belanger, Saint-Laurent QC; Celine C Ducharme, Vill St-Laurent QC 56.63%
1.28
3
3
Pierre Beauchamp - Jean Yves Lortie, Saint-Laurent QC 55.98%
0.96
4

Donald Laberge, Chateauguay QC; Andre Leveille, Montreal-Nord QC 51.50%

Saturday KO A - 6 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPs Rank Names
14.49
1
Kamel Fergani, Longueuil QC; Pierre Daigneault, Westmount QC; John Bowman - Bill Bowman, Ottawa ON
10.87
2
Jeffrey Blond, Brossard QC; Peter Clark, Ottawa ON; Bob Zeller, Kanata ON; Ranald Davidson, North York ON

Saturday KO B - 6 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPs Rank Names
9.65
1
Jean Guy Viel - Raymond Pelletier, Brossard QC; Romain Desrosiers, Saint-Hubert QC; Claude Garneau, Longueuil QC
7.24
2
Jean Bedard, Longueuil QC; Roger David, Boucherville QC; Gilles Castonguay - Celine Couture, Brossard QC

Saturday KO C - 6 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPs Rank Names
7.69
1
Robert Thibault, St-Hippolyte QC; Claude Gagnon, Bois Des Filion QC; Adel Doss - Denise Doss, Saint Sauveur QC
5.77
2
Serge Chouinard, Blainville QC; Claudette Desroches, QC; Albert Zagury, Mont-Royal QC; Linda Doucet, Montreal QC

Saturday KO D - 6 Tables / Based on 8 Tables

MPs Rank Names
6.51
1
Jean-Luc Lachance - Elizabeth Carson, Montreal QC; Barbara Corcoran, Saint-Lambert QC; Charlie Yu, Pierrefonds QC
4.88
2
Ginette Garneau - Richard Labrecque, Quebec QC; Edith Cloutier - Roger Cloutier, Sainte-Foy QC

Saturday KO E - 6 Tables

MPs Rank Names
5.29
1
Jeannine St-Yves - Yvon Lapierre - Helene Boulianne, Terrebonne QC; Nicole Lemire, Sainte-Therese QC
3.97
2
Maxence Elie - Michael Lubetsky - Michele Gagne, Montreal QC; Benoit Favreau, Saint-Hubert QC

Paires Sam Gold - 35.5 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
16.10
1


Herve Chatagnier, Cap Rouge QC; Pamela Nisbet, Cobourg ON 65.28%
12.08
2


Janyne Provencher - Sylvain Mayer, Montreal QC 64.61%
9.06
3


Nancy Koffler - A Koffler, Saint-Laurent QC 62.47%
6.79
4


Ernie Szavay, Greenfield Park QC; Bert Eccles, Montreal QC 59.33%
5.09
5


Norm Gordon, Montreal QC; Zoltan Lazar, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC 58.07%
3.82
6


J Boucher, Chicoutimi QC; Marc-Andre Fourcaudot, Montreal QC 57.90%
2.87
7


Martin Caley, Montreal QC; Jeffrey Smith, Ottawa ON 57.39%
8.15
1

Kamal Chakour - Claude Filion, Montreal QC 57.18%
6.11
2
1
Shan Cai, N-D-I-Perrot QC; Fengming Chen, Saint-Laurent QC 56.94%
4.58
3

David Mahoney - Nicole Benard, Montreal QC 56.32%
3.44
4

Lalit Mohan, Williamstown ON; Charna Heller, Montreal-Ouest QC 54.31%
3.24
5
2
Xiangxiu Yang, Ntr-Dam-Ile-Per QC; Ying Hu, N-D-Ile-Perrrot QC 54.14%
2.80
6
3
Jean La Traverse, Outremont QC; Josette Levesque, Deux-Montagnes QC 52.48%
2.28

4
Madleine Nikolova - Paul Cozzi, Toronto ON 48.93%
1.37

5
Louise Fortin, Chicoutimi QC; Gaetan Lavoie, 47.29%

Samedi Apres - Midi - 6.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.43
1


Marc Fortin, L'Assomption QC; Marcelle Payette, Le Gardeur QC 62.50%
1.82
2


Krishan Bhatia, Kirkland QC; Sheldon Zimmerman, Cote Saint-Luc QC 58.00%
2.12
3
1

Tommy Ellis, Orleans ON; Colleen Normand, Ottawa ON 56.50%
1.03
4


Deanna Godel, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Brenda Blatt, Westmount QC 54.00%
1.97
2
1
Louise Lalonde, St Sauveur QC; Maurice Bouchard, St Marguerite QC 53.00%
1.48
3
2
Guy Daigle - Denise Maisonneuve, Lachute QC 47.00%

Side Game Series II - 16.75 Tables / Based on 6 Tables

MPs Rank Names Score
3.92
1/2
Celine C Ducharme, Vill St-Laurent QC 117.80%
3.92
1/2
Helene Belanger, Saint-Laurent QC 117.80%
4.24
3/4
Colleen Normand, Ottawa ON 111.25%
4.24
3/4
Tommy Ellis, Orleans ON 111.25%

Flight A Swiss - 30 Tables / Based on 82 Tables

MPs Rank Names Score
27.55
1
Sylvia Caley - Martin Caley, Montreal QC; Jeffrey Smith - Isabelle Smith, Ottawa ON 114.00
20.66
2
Tony Reus, Saint-Laurent QC; Larry Crevier, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC; Nick Krnjevic, Westmount QC; Xun Zhang, Longueuil QC 109.00
15.50
3
Bill Bowman - John Bowman, Ottawa ON; Kamel Fergani, Longueuil QC; Pierre Daigneault, Westmount QC 107.00
11.62
4
Marc Lachapelle, Saint-Laurent QC; Francois Boucher, Laval QC; Frederic Pollack, Brossard QC; Francine Cimon, Montreal QC 105.00
8.72
5
Carole Berry - John Gillespie, Orleans ON; Pamela Nisbet, Cobourg ON; Heather Peckett, Nepean ON 102.00
6.54
6
Bernard Marcoux - France Marcoux, Sainte-Adele QC; Normand Beland, St Niciphore QC; Jules La Sante, Drummondville QC 94.00
4.29
7/8
Peter Schwartz, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Juliette Fajgelzon - Christian Houle, Saint-Laurent QC; Normand Houle, Montreal QC 91.00
4.29
7/8
Robert McPhee, Belleville ON; Lynne Dunn, Saint John NB; P Drew Cannell - Helen Keri, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC; Anita Seifer, Valley Stream NY 91.00
2.77
9/11
Moe Gross, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Claude Laberge, Longueuil QC; Michael Young, Chateauguay QC; Roger Dunn, Brossard QC 89.00
2.77
9/11
Ann Diner - Melvin Diner, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Mark Bercuvitz - Judith Bercuvitz, Westmount QC 89.00
2.77
9/11
Paul Lord - Alan Schwartz - Marc Zimet, Montreal QC; Bernie Fiederer, Westmount QC 89.00

Flight B/C Swiss - 52 Tables

MPs B C Names Score
17.43
1

Michel Leonard, Saint-Hyacinthe QC; Michael St-Amour, Saint-Madeleine QC; Maurice Bedard - Ann Louise Kenehan, Beloeil QC 118.00
13.07
2

Jean-Luc Lachance - Elizabeth Carson, Montreal QC; Barbara Corcoran, Saint-Lambert QC; Thomas Bourreau, QC 111.00
9.80
3

Nicole Benard - David Mahoney - Robert Holder, Montreal QC; Luc Tremblay, Brossard QC 110.00
7.35
4

Jean Guy Viel - Raymond Pelletier, Brossard QC; Romain Desrosiers, Saint-Hubert QC; Claude Garneau, Longueuil QC 109.00
5.51
5

Simon Beaulieu, L'Ile-Perrot QC; Marie-Pierre Giroux, Brossard QC; Sylvain Dionne, Candiac QC; Jacques Demers, Longueuil QC 107.00
4.14
6

Monroe Miller - Alan Katznelson - Eva Katznelson, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Steve Merovitz, Saint-Laurent QC 103.00
2.72
7/8

Benoit Morency - Nicole Bourassa, Anjou QC; Diane Bajot, Montreal QC; Nicole Brisebois, Saint-Lambert QC 101.00
2.72
7/8

Jocelyne Tetrault - Pierre Jodoin, Montreal QC; Danielle Boyer - Jean Trudelle, Laval QC 101.00
5.00
1
Robert Guerard, Brossard QC; Suzanne Perreault - Michele Gagne, Montreal QC; Benoit Favreau, Saint-Hubert QC 87.00
3.75
2
Jeannine St-Yves - Yvon Lapierre - Helene Boulianne, Terrebonne QC; Nicole Lemire, Sainte-Therese QC 77.00
2.81
3
Luc Favreau - Yvonne Vaillancourt - Betty Theroux, Verdun QC; Marise Messier, QC 75.00
2.11
4
Renaud Daigle, L Ile-Bizard QC; Claude Boissel, L'Ile-Perrot QC; Louise Weilbrenner, L'Ile-Bizard QC; Lise Lacasse, Montreal QC 69.00

 


Total masterpoints: 4890.58 earned by 641 players.
Total attendance:  827 tables.

   1  69.14 Martin Caley, Montreal QC
   2  67.17 Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC
   3  55.20 Robert Levin, Bronx NY
   4  53.36 Jill Levin, Bronx NY
   5  51.21 Ron Smith, San Francisco CA
   6  51.21 Beverly Perry, New York NY
   7  49.69 Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON
   8  43.01 Peter Schwartz, Cote Saint-Luc QC
   9  41.68 Pierre Daigneault, Westmount QC
  10  40.82 Robert Thibault, St-Hippolyte QC
  11  40.82 Claude Gagnon, Bois Des Filion QC
  12  38.94 Frederic Pollack, Brossard QC
  13  37.16 Elizabeth Carson, Montreal QC
  14  37.16 Barbara Corcoran, Saint-Lambert QC
  15  35.90 Kamel Fergani, Longueuil QC
  16  35.90 John Bowman, Ottawa ON
  17  35.90 Bill Bowman, Ottawa ON
  18  33.13 Michel Sacaut, Saint-Jerome QC
  19  33.13 Michel Lemieux, Blainville QC
  20  31.63 Nick Krnjevic, Westmount QC
  21  30.93 Ranald Davidson, North York ON
  22  30.93 Jeffrey Blond, Brossard QC
  23  30.42 Jeffrey Smith, Ottawa ON
  24  30.26 Robert McPhee, Belleville ON
  25  30.26 Lynne Dunn, Saint John NB
  26  27.55 Isabelle Smith, Ottawa ON
  27  26.58 Dan Chocron, Cote Saint-Luc QC
  28  25.20 Bruno Lachance, St Augustin QC
  29  25.03 David Mahoney, Montreal QC
  30  24.82 Pamela Nisbet, Cobourg ON
  31  24.66 Denise Doss, Saint Sauveur QC
  32  24.66 Adel Doss, Saint Sauveur QC
  33  24.58 Heather Peckett, Nepean ON
  34  24.34 Nicole Benard, Montreal QC
  35  24.33 Richard Lesage, Montreal QC
  36  24.33 Jean-Luc Lachance, Montreal QC
  37  24.29 Elianor Kennie, Kentville NS
  38  23.49 James Gray, Berwick NS
  39  23.37 Charlie Yu, Pierrefonds QC
  40  23.36 Xun Zhang, Longueuil QC
  41  23.24 Marc Lachapelle, Saint-Laurent QC
  42  23.24 Francois Boucher, Laval QC
  43  22.46 Denis Lavoie, Sainte-Foy QC
  44  22.32 Juliette Fajgelzon, Saint-Laurent QC
  45  21.26 Mike Hartop, Ammon NB
  46  20.99 France Marcoux, Sainte-Adele QC
  47  20.66 Tony Reus, Saint-Laurent QC
  48  20.66 Larry Crevier, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC
  49  20.48 Bernard Marcoux, Sainte-Adele QC
  50  20.27 Edward Hynes, Penobsquis NB
  51  20.11 Serge Chouinard, Blainville QC
  52  20.11 Claudette Desroches,  QC
  53  19.93 Michael St-Amour, Saint-Madeleine QC
  54  19.69 Ernie Szavay, Greenfield Park QC
  55  19.69 Bert Eccles, Montreal QC
  56  19.12 Sylvain Mayer, Montreal QC
  57  18.98 Boris Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC
  58  18.98 Arno Hobart, Toronto ON
  59  18.86 Jean Castonguay, Lery QC
  60  18.61 Harold Dietrich, Toronto ON
  61  18.30 Barbara Hastings, Pointe-Claire QC
  62  18.02 Roger Dunn, Brossard QC
  63  17.88 Michel Leonard, Saint-Hyacinthe QC
  64  17.47 Keith Hogan, Fabreville QC
  65  17.43 Maurice Bedard, Beloeil QC
  66  17.43 Ann Louise Kenehan, Beloeil QC
  67  17.11 Nicole Brisebois, Saint-Lambert QC
  68  17.00 Romain Desrosiers, Saint-Hubert QC
  69  17.00 Raymond Pelletier, Brossard QC
  70  17.00 Jean Guy Viel, Brossard QC
  71  17.00 Claude Garneau, Longueuil QC
  72  16.86 Guy Lapointe, Saint-Laurent QC
  73  16.86 Elizabeth Fodor, Saint-Laurent QC
  74  16.64 Pierre Gaudreau, Ste-Sophie QC
  75  16.36 Richard Collette, Salab-de-Vall QC
  76  16.10 Herve Chatagnier, Cap Rouge QC
  77  15.86 Joyce Lemoine, Ottawa ON
  78  15.84 Claude Depatie, St-Mathias-Ri QC
  79  15.78 Jay Saks, Cote Saint-Luc QC
  80  15.55 Bill Wheeler, Merrickville ON
  81  15.08 Sebastien Lachance, L'Ile-Perrot QC
  82  15.02 Nicole Tremblay, Ste-Sophie QC
  83  14.97 Marc-Andre Fourcaudot, Montreal QC
  84  14.88 Luc Tremblay, Brossard QC
  85  14.86 Donald Sondergeld, Hubbardton VT
  86  14.85 Simon Beaulieu, L'Ile-Perrot QC
  87  14.85 Marie-Pierre Giroux, Brossard QC
  88  14.71 Serge Hamelin, Laval QC
  89  14.62 Benoit Favreau, Saint-Hubert QC
  90  14.57 John Kranyak, New York NY
  91  14.49 Michel Allard, Trois-Rivieres QC
  92  14.33 Rollande Makarewicz, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC
  93  14.06 Marcelle Frigon, Jonquiere QC
  94  14.06 Jocelyne Brassard, Chicoutimi QC
  95  13.96 Joel Seller, Cote Saint-Luc QC
  96  13.96 Jeff Reusing, Brockville ON
  97  13.55 Francoise St Pierre, Beaconsfield QC
  98  13.55 Barrett Raff, Johnson City NY
  99  13.44 Mark Bercuvitz, Westmount QC
 100  13.38 Marcelle Payette, Le Gardeur QC
 101  13.34 Richard Labrecque, Quebec QC
 102  13.29 Louise Daoust, Saint-Bruno QC
 103  13.29 Jean-Guy Daoust, Saint-Bruno QC
 104  13.14 Robert Morin, Montreal QC
 105  13.07 Thomas Bourreau,  QC
 106  13.07 Cecile Rodier, Saint-Hyacinthe QC
 107  13.04 Monika Berlage-Smith, Kirkland QC
 108  13.04 Marsha Di Tomaso, Dorval QC
 109  13.04 Catherine Chell, Ottawa ON
 110  13.03 Andre Chartrand, Lery QC
 111  12.99 Lise Lecomte, Boucherville QC
 112  12.90 Michael McGuire, Hernando MS
 113  12.90 Bruce Thiher, Minneapolis MN
 114  12.87 Francine Cimon, Montreal QC
 115  12.81 Judith Bercuvitz, Westmount QC
 116  12.80 Janyne Provencher, Montreal QC
 117  12.78 Jean-Jacques Cote, St-Hyacinthe QC
 118  12.43 Sarko Kassabian, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC
 119  12.37 Jean-Pierre Chouinard, Longueuil QC
 120  12.37 Bertrand Delisle, Brossard QC
 121  11.98 Kevin Paul Gregoire, Verdun QC
 122  11.97 Gagnon Claude, Chicoutimi QC
 123  11.97 Francoise Simard, Chicoutimi QC
 124  11.89 Michel Carriere, Saint-Bruno QC
 125  11.82 Joan Priebe, Mississauga ON
 126  11.82 James Priebe, Mississauga ON
 127  11.80 Paulin Nault, St-Anicet QC
 128  11.77 Suzanne Bernard, M-St-Hilaire QC
 129  11.77 Suzanne Arsenault, Saint-Hyacinthe QC
 130  11.73 Donald Laberge, Chateauguay QC
 131  11.73 Andre Leveille, Montreal-Nord QC
 132  11.50 Joe Stankaitis, Dorval QC
 133  11.46 Louise Mascolo, Verdun QC
 134  11.42 Samy Nasry, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC
 135  11.22 P Drew Cannell, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC
 136  11.18 Francis Caron, Montreal QC
 137  11.17 Ronald Coulombe, Boucherville QC
 138  11.15 Rajaa Sinno, Pierrefonds QC
 139  10.99 Zoltan Lazar, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC
 140  10.93 Marie Geoffrion, Mont-Royal QC
 141  10.87 Peter Clark, Ottawa ON
 142  10.87 Bob Zeller, Kanata ON
 143  10.85 Brian Pearce, Kirkland QC
 144  10.84 Therese Huot, Boucherville QC
 145  10.84 Louise Racicot, Boucherville QC
 146  10.84 Jean-Claude St-Pierre, Longueuil QC
 147  10.84 Guerin Gerard-Georges, Calixa-Lavallee QC
 148  10.69 Normand Beland, St Niciphore QC
 149  10.69 Jules La Sante, Drummondville QC
 150  10.65 Suzanne Perreault, Montreal QC
 151  10.65 Robert Guerard, Brossard QC
 152  10.63 Sheldon Zimmerman, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 153  10.59 Eric Sebag, Hampstead QC
 154  10.51 Ruth Feinstein, Montreal QC
 155  10.41 Michele Gagne, Montreal QC
 156  10.31 Yvon Lapierre, Terrebonne QC
 157  10.31 Nicole Lemire, Sainte-Therese QC
 158  10.31 Jeannine St-Yves, Terrebonne QC
 159  10.31 Helene Boulianne, Terrebonne QC
 160  10.22 Raymond Cazabon, Orleans ON
 161  10.22 Gilbert Starosta, Montreal QC
 162  10.16 Marlene McFadden, Guelph ON
 163  10.16 John McFadden, Guelph ON
 164  10.08 Eva Katznelson, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 165  10.08 Alan Katznelson, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 166  10.06 Christian Houle, Saint-Laurent QC
 167  10.03 Robert Holder, Montreal QC
 168   9.95 Martial Chagnon, Boucherville QC
 169   9.94 Denis La Rue, Lasalle QC
 170   9.88 Yvon Germain, Trois-Rivieres QC
 171   9.88 Real Beaudoin, Trois-Rivieres QC
 172   9.77 Stephen Sanders, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 173   9.77 David Balinsky, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 174   9.77 Adele Balinsky, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 175   9.61 Roman Klein, Oakville ON
 176   9.61 Gary Bernstein, Montreal QC
 177   9.55 Roger Cloutier, Sainte-Foy QC
 178   9.55 Ginette Garneau, Quebec QC
 179   9.55 Edith Cloutier, Sainte-Foy QC
 180   9.31 Claude Laberge, Longueuil QC
 181   9.11 Minnie Seller, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 182   9.06 Nancy Koffler, Saint-Laurent QC
 183   9.06 A Koffler, Saint-Laurent QC
 184   8.98 Sondra Blank, Toronto ON
 185   8.98 David Halasi, Waterloo ON
 186   8.91 Jocelyne Tetrault, Montreal QC
 187   8.84 Yvon Gravel, Mascouche QC
 188   8.82 John Duquette, Oshawa ON
 189   8.75 Hayk Bosnakyan, Montreal QC
 190   8.72 John Gillespie, Orleans ON
 191   8.72 Carole Berry, Orleans ON
 192   8.66 Paul Lord, Montreal QC
 193   8.61 Vital Roy, Salab-de-Vall QC
 194   8.61 Robert Barsalou, L'Ile-Bizard QC
 195   8.61 Norman Zavalkoff, Westmount QC
 196   8.61 Ghislaine Carignan, Brossard QC
 197   8.61 George Malone, Beaconsfield QC
 198   8.61 Denise Belanger, Greenfield Park QC
 199   8.61 Claude Guay, Montreal QC
 200   8.57 John Newton, Richford VT
 201   8.42 Shirin Kabir, L'Ile Perrot QC
 202   8.27 Jon Robinson, Montreal QC
 203   8.22 Pierre Belisle, Saint-Bruno QC
 204   8.22 Danielle Boyer, Laval QC
 205   8.20 Claude Lepine, Laval QC
 206   8.15 Kamal Chakour, Montreal QC
 207   8.15 Claude Filion, Montreal QC
 208   8.13 Lise Lacasse, Montreal QC
 209   8.11 Roger David, Boucherville QC
 210   8.11 Jean Bedard, Longueuil QC
 211   8.07 Menashe Cieplinski, Halifax NS
 212   8.07 Dominique Lejeune, Montreal-Est QC
 213   8.07 Bernard De Langavant, Laval QC
 214   8.02 Pierre Beauchamp, Saint-Laurent QC
 215   7.84 Joyce Ward, Montreal QC
 216   7.84 Carmen Payant, Boucherville QC
 217   7.78 Bernie Fiederer, Westmount QC
 218   7.78 Alan Schwartz, Montreal QC
 219   7.73 Suzanne Faille, Saint-Bruno QC
 220   7.73 Louise Weilbrenner, L'Ile-Bizard QC
 221   7.70 Patrick Duplessis, Trois-Rivieres QC
 222   7.67 Anita Seifer, Valley Stream NY
 223   7.59 Huguette Jacques, Trois-Rivieres QC
 224   7.55 Zohreh Gerami, L'Ile-Bizard QC
 225   7.45 Helene Gregoire, Longueuil QC
 226   7.45 Denis Pierre, Coteau-du-Lac QC
 227   7.43 Lesley Thomson, Toronto ON
 228   7.41 Yvonne Shamash, Montreal QC
 229   7.41 Claude Belair, Montreal QC
 230   7.41 Andre Belair, Repentigny QC
 231   7.30 Beverley McDonald, Halifax NS
 232   7.28 Robert Legault, Sainte-Julie QC
 233   7.24 Gilles Castonguay, Brossard QC
 234   7.24 Celine Couture, Brossard QC
 235   7.19 Shan Cai, N-D-I-Perrot QC
 236   7.19 Fengming Chen, Saint-Laurent QC
 237   7.12 Jean Yves Lortie, Saint-Laurent QC
 238   7.09 Sally Newton, Richford VT
 239   7.04 Andree Berthiaume, Outremont QC
 240   6.95 Guy Papineau, Laval QC
 241   6.86 Sylvain Dionne, Candiac QC
 242   6.86 Jacques Demers, Longueuil QC
 243   6.85 Linda Doucet, Montreal QC
 244   6.85 Albert Zagury, Mont-Royal QC
 245   6.83 Francois Gauthier, Montreal QC
 246   6.79 Michael Efraim, Mont-Royal QC
 247   6.79 Hirsh Schnayer, Laval QC
 248   6.77 Abdul Khan, Pierrefonds QC
 249   6.72 Monroe Miller, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 250   6.72 Marta Mihoff, Musquobodoit Hb NS
 251   6.72 Derek Broughton, Musquodoboit Hb NS
 252   6.70 J F Boucher, Chicoutimi QC
 253   6.69 Pierre Choquette, Sainte-Foy QC
 254   6.69 Isabelle Cote, Sainte-Foy QC
 255   6.60 Stuart Eastwood, Halifax NS
 256   6.60 J Darryl Pistone, Halifax NS
 257   6.60 Helene Belanger, Saint-Laurent QC
 258   6.60 Celine C Ducharme, Vill St-Laurent QC
 259   6.46 Lauraine Benoit, Mont-Royal QC
 260   6.46 Genevieve Lemieux, Montreal QC
 261   6.46 Claude Morin, Montreal QC
 262   6.29 Krishan Bhatia, Kirkland QC
 263   6.21 Tommy Ellis, Orleans ON
 264   6.21 Colleen Normand, Ottawa ON
 265   6.15 Lise Fischl, Maitland ON
 266   6.15 Alice Blinn, Brockville ON
 267   6.14 Stephen Foster, Toronto ON
 268   6.04 Josette Levesque, Deux-Montagnes QC
 269   6.03 Amanda Walley, Pelham AL
 270   5.96 Denise Bussieres, Saint-Laurent QC
 271   5.90 Sergiu Calangiu, D D O QC
 272   5.81 Michel Giguere, Quebec QC
 273   5.81 Michel Coveney, Montreal QC
 274   5.81 Carole Coveney, Montreal QC
 275   5.78 Terri Verret, Westmount QC
 276   5.74 Renaud Daigle, L Ile-Bizard QC
 277   5.74 Claude Boissel, L'Ile-Perrot QC
 278   5.72 Paul Cozzi, Toronto ON
 279   5.72 Madleine Nikolova, Toronto ON
 280   5.66 Yvan Ouimet, Blainville QC
 281   5.65 Jean-Marc Picard, Pte-Aux-Tremb QC
 282   5.64 Beryl Higgs, Halifax NS
 283   5.60 Paul Bathalon, Outremont QC
 284   5.60 Francine Mathieu, Outremont QC
 285   5.59 Jean Bellemarre, Montreal QC
 286   5.58 Normand Houle, Montreal QC
 287   5.52 Louis Dessureaux, Montreal QC
 288   5.43 Donald Huffman, Westmount QC
 289   5.42 Yvan Filion, Montreal QC
 290   5.42 Serge Belanger, Saint-Hubert QC
 291   5.35 Jane Spindler, Halifax NS
 292   5.34 Lily Yousfan, Saint-Laurent QC
 293   5.29 J. P. Dicaire, Chateauguay QC
 294   5.29 Benoit Grandbois, Mercier QC
 295   5.25 Benoit Morency, Anjou QC
 296   5.14 Claudette Hodgins, Dartmouth NS
 297   5.12 Francois Falardeau, Repentigny QC
 298   5.12 Alain Blaise, Saint-Colomban QC
 299   5.09 Norm Gordon, Montreal QC
 300   5.04 Dennis Creamer,    
 301   5.04 Dale Wharton,    
 302   5.03 Huguette Lacaille, Foss-S-L-Lac QC
 303   5.03 Herve Bernard, Lac-Etchemin QC
 304   4.96 Linda Aiken, Glover VT
 305   4.96 Arthur Aiken, Glover VT
 306   4.95 Pierre Rossignol, Quebec QC
 307   4.92 Pierrette Bibeau, Longueuil QC
 308   4.92 Pierre Bergeron, Longueuil QC
 309   4.82 Claude Garneau, Montreal QC
 310   4.76 Jean La Traverse, Outremont QC
 311   4.57 Gabriel Kordovi, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 312   4.52 Lynn Beebe, Magog QC
 313   4.52 Barbara Varney, Georgeville QC
 314   4.50 Liliane Le Cavalier, Laval QC
 315   4.50 Claude Le Cavalier, Laval QC
 316   4.49 Michele Cecil, Trois-Riv-O QC
 317   4.49 Lise Heroux, Trois-Rivieres QC
 318   4.49 Anne Trepanier, Sainte-Foy QC
 319   4.43 Jeanne Kimpton, Sainte-Therese QC
 320   4.34 Jacques Limoges, Ste-Catherine QC
 321   4.32 Ying Hu, N-D-Ile-Perrrot QC
 322   4.32 Xiangxiu Yang, Ntr-Dam-Ile-Per QC
 323   4.31 Leonard Mukasie,    
 324   4.31 Gwen Calder,    
 325   4.31 Elie Dawang, Montreal QC
 326   4.31 Alan Satov, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 327   4.25 Pierre Ferron, Montreal QC
 328   4.25 Lise Poitras, Montreal QC
 329   4.25 Gilles Levis, Anjou QC
 330   4.25 Gilles Fyfe, Anjou QC
 331   4.23 Lise Brennan, Bedford NS
 332   4.22 Etiennette Morin, Longueuil QC
 333   4.19 Francine Leblanc, Maria QC
 334   4.14 Steve Merovitz, Saint-Laurent QC
 335   4.09 Helen Keri, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC
 336   4.04 Brian Veale, Ottawa ON
 337   3.97 Michael Lubetsky, Montreal QC
 338   3.97 Maxence Elie, Montreal QC
 339   3.91 Serge Ouellette, St-Basile-L-G QC
 340   3.91 Richard Page, Longueuil QC
 341   3.91 Pierre Lyonnais, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC
 342   3.87 Marc Fortin, L'Assomption QC
 343   3.85 Marcelle Cliche, L'Anc-Lorette QC
 344   3.85 Louis Fortin, Carignan QC
 345   3.85 Lisette Morand, Verdun QC
 346   3.85 Jacynthe Paradis, Sainte-Foy QC
 347   3.85 Jacques Chaine, Trois-Rivieres QC
 348   3.76 Thomas Cheng, Halifax NS
 349   3.76 Jacqueline Wetmiller, Ottawa ON
 350   3.74 Paul Tetrault, Sainte-Therese QC
 351   3.72 Diane Landry, Laval QC
 352   3.64 Eugene Mazliach, Montreal QC
 353   3.64 Charles Mileret, Montreal QC
 354   3.62 P Jodoin, Montreal QC
 355   3.62 Jean Trudelle, Laval QC
 356   3.58 Hoda Saba, Westmount QC
 357   3.56 Fran Ois Bernard, Carleton QC
 358   3.44 Lalit Mohan, Williamstown ON
 359   3.44 Charna Heller, Montreal-Ouest QC
 360   3.40 Marc Zimet, Montreal QC
 361   3.40 Emile Andre, Salab-de-Vall QC
 362   3.39 Maurice Fortin, Laval QC
 363   3.36 Pierre Cecil, Trois-Rivieres QC
 364   3.36 Andre Heroux, Trois-Riv-O QC
 365   3.33 Brian Arsenault, Montreal QC
 366   3.32 Philip Smith, Portland ME
 367   3.32 Edward Duffy, Arlington VA
 368   3.25 Maissa Marei, Laval QC
 369   3.24 Steve Messier, Montreal QC
 370   3.24 Roland Carey, Montreal QC
 371   3.24 Rita Novak, Montreal QC
 372   3.22 Jean-Guy Dubuc, Montreal QC
 373   3.21 Lucy Morini, Warren VT
 374   3.18 Louise Larue, Sillery QC
 375   3.12 Denis Boucher, Laval QC
 376   3.12 Christian Bougie, Sainte-Sophie QC
 377   3.10 Louis Laplante, Montreal QC
 378   3.10 Imelda Duval, Montreal QC
 379   3.08 Renee Schlesinger, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 380   3.07 Shirley Hiscox, Rigaud QC
 381   3.06 Richa Freedman, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 382   3.06 Dorothy Rotholz, Hampstead QC
 383   3.06 Barbara Klineberg, Montreal-Ouest QC
 384   3.06 Barbara Kadanoff, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 385   3.05 Gaston Flageole, Trois-Rivieres QC
 386   3.03 Maurice Levi,  QC
 387   3.03 Jean-Paul Belanger, Laval QC
 388   3.02 Yvon Robitaille, Blainville QC
 389   3.02 Colette Lacasse, St-Leonard QC
 390   2.96 Nayla Saleh,    
 391   2.96 Keith Veale, Ottawa ON
 392   2.88 Robert Hirsch, Saint-Lambert QC
 393   2.88 P Shaw,  QC
 394   2.88 Allan Axelrod, Hampstead QC
 395   2.83 Gaston Cloutier, Montreal QC
 396   2.82 Diane Majdell, Montreal QC
 397   2.81 Yvonne Vaillancourt, Verdun QC
 398   2.81 Marise Messier,  QC
 399   2.81 Luc Favreau, Verdun QC
 400   2.81 Betty Theroux, Verdun QC
 401   2.77 Moe Gross, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 402   2.77 Michael Young, Chateauguay QC
 403   2.77 Melvin Diner, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 404   2.77 Ann Diner, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 405   2.73 Louise Lalonde, St Sauveur QC
 406   2.72 Nicole Bourassa, Anjou QC
 407   2.72 Diane Bajot, Montreal QC
 408   2.70 Henri Barki, Westmount QC
 409   2.63 ReJean Levesque, Boucherville QC
 410   2.63 Achraf Choucri, Saint-Bruno QC
 411   2.58 Ginette Berube, Rosemere QC
 412   2.58 Benoit Hetu, Repentigny QC
 413   2.53 Louise Fortin, Chicoutimi QC
 414   2.53 Louise Bonaventure, Montreal QC
 415   2.51 Jacques Cloutier, Mont-St-Hilaire QC
 416   2.51 Enid Barmish, Hampstead QC
 417   2.49 Claude Beaudoin, Verdun QC
 418   2.49 Brian Arsenault,    
 419   2.47 Joan Bennett, Perth ON
 420   2.47 Elaine McGuire, Balderson ON
 421   2.44 Lue Archambault, Montreal QC
 422   2.40 Cheryl Awada, Montreal QC
 423   2.37 Michael McCusker, Montreal QC
 424   2.37 Helene Lemieux, Montreal QC
 425   2.34 Waldemar Frukacz, Ottawa ON
 426   2.34 Mileva Jobin, Ottawa ON
 427   2.34 Giulia Nastase, Ottawa ON
 428   2.34 Alan Turner, Ottawa ON
 429   2.33 Terry Young, Ottawa ON
 430   2.33 Eliza Erskine, Ottawa ON
 431   2.32 Rose Gove, Plattsburgh NY
 432   2.32 Rolanda D'Honneur, Montreal QC
 433   2.32 Edward Gove, Plattsburgh NY
 434   2.28 Karen Kristiansen, West Burke VT
 435   2.27 Yves Gervais,    
 436   2.27 Marc Bellier,    
 437   2.24 Micheline Cyr, Montreal QC
 438   2.20 Joyce Sevriuk, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC
 439   2.20 George Markuze, Saint-Laurent QC
 440   2.17 Danielle Laforest, Montreal QC
 441   2.14 Cynthia Bernard, Montreal QC
 442   2.14 Clarence Blatt, Montreal QC
 443   2.13 Zvi Henry Glanz, Nepean ON
 444   2.13 Ala Sobol, Nepean ON
 445   2.07 Jean Roch Lafrance, Cornwall ON
 446   2.07 Francine Patenaude, Cornwall ON
 447   2.05 Michel Frankland, Montreal QC
 448   2.05 Mario Martel, Beloeil QC
 449   2.05 Laurent Lanoie, Ste Helene QC
 450   2.05 Jean Katalan, Montreal QC
 451   2.05 Francois Cecyre, Saint-Felicien QC
 452   2.00 Lucette Larouche, Outremont QC
 453   2.00 Haim Garzon, Saint-Laurent QC
 454   1.97 Maurice Bouchard, St Marguerite QC
 455   1.95 Liliane Theberge, Montreal QC
 456   1.91 Henri Bourely, Mont-Royal QC
 457   1.91 Elie Salem, Laval QC
 458   1.88 Yolanda Jauron, Cap-Rouge QC
 459   1.88 Rejean Vigneault, Beauport QC
 460   1.88 Hughette Bedard, Ste-Cat-J-Car QC
 461   1.84 Jean Vandal, Repentigny QC
 462   1.80 Solanges Vaillancourt, Laval QC
 463   1.80 Maureen Beyrouti, Saint-Laurent QC
 464   1.80 Marius Moldovan, Pointe-Claire QC
 465   1.80 Laurette Gauthier, Montreal QC
 466   1.80 Jacques Cleroux, Laval QC
 467   1.80 Issie Markowicz, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 468   1.80 George Hamel, Lasalle QC
 469   1.80 Fernand Pollack, Brossard QC
 470   1.80 Emma Paquette, Montreal QC
 471   1.80 Daniel Sullivan, Montreal QC
 472   1.80 Claude Chapleau, Laval QC
 473   1.78 Norm St Denis, Dorval QC
 474   1.78 Mirte Zaloum, Montreal QC
 475   1.78 Madeleine Tremblay, Laval QC
 476   1.78 Andree Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC
 477   1.70 Joseph Badzioch, Baie-d'Urfe QC
 478   1.70 Jacqueline Belisle, L'Ile-Bizard QC
 479   1.65 Elayne Libman, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 480   1.62 Serge Saint-Laurent, Montreal QC
 481   1.61 Marius Finca, Laval QC
 482   1.59 Susan Wener, Dollard-Des-Orm QC
 483   1.59 Ron Wener, Saint-Laurent QC
 484   1.59 Flemming Leicht, Ottawa ON
 485   1.59 Clement Demers, Montreal QC
 486   1.59 Betty Leicht, Ottawa ON
 487   1.52 Guy Duchesne, Montreal QC
 488   1.50 Maurice Riopelle, St Sauv Des Mon QC
 489   1.50 Lise Riopelle, St Sau De Monts QC
 490   1.48 Guy Daigle, Lachute QC
 491   1.48 Denise Maisonneuve, Lachute QC
 492   1.46 Preston Carlisle, Ogdensburg NY
 493   1.46 Dave Willis, Orleans ON
 494   1.45 Regent Primeau, Dorval QC
 495   1.45 Real Laberge, St Lo De Gnzque QC
 496   1.45 Pierre Arjane, Mont-Royal QC
 497   1.45 Nicole Tremblay, Saint-Laurent QC
 498   1.45 Lucie Fortin, St-Lambert QC
 499   1.45 Louis Bourbonniere, Saint-Laurent QC
 500   1.45 Jacqueline Shasha, Saint-Laurent QC
 501   1.45 Gladys Noonoo, Mont-Royal QC
 502   1.45 Ginette Methot, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC
 503   1.44 Tim Edwards-Davies, Ottawa ON
 504   1.44 Thomas Bourreau, Montreal QC
 505   1.44 Maud Larocque, Blainville QC
 506   1.44 David Greenough, Nepean ON
 507   1.44 Benoit Lessard, Montreal QC
 508   1.44 Benjamin Dray, Saint-Laurent QC
 509   1.38 Frances Wellen, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 510   1.38 Bernard Figura, Montreal QC
 511   1.37 Simone Rioux,    
 512   1.37 Germaine Morrisseau,    
 513   1.37 Gaetan Lavoie,    
 514   1.31 Louise Paradis, Sainte-Foy QC
 515   1.31 Lise Robitaille, Quebec QC
 516   1.31 Claude Charbonneau, Charlesbourg QC
 517   1.31 Auguste Servant, Sainte-Foy QC
 518   1.31 Andre Deschenes, Quebec QC
 519   1.29 Paul Schmaltz, Pierrefonds QC
 520   1.29 Michel Gonneville, Verdun QC
 521   1.29 Martine Lacroix, Montreal QC
 522   1.29 Lynda Schmaltz, Pierrefonds QC
 523   1.29 Johanne Piecken, Verdun QC
 524   1.25 Rhoda Habert, Saint-Laurent QC
 525   1.16 Vital St Gelais, St-Felix-D'otis QC
 526   1.16 P Dumas,    
 527   1.16 Miville Lacasse, Montreal QC
 528   1.16 Micheline Laporte, Sainte-Adele QC
 529   1.16 Maxine Sanders, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 530   1.16 M Dumont,  ON
 531   1.16 Lise Morissette, St Sauveur QC
 532   1.16 Jean Valiquette, Saint-Jerome QC
 533   1.16 Huguette Dufour, Jonquiere QC
 534   1.16 Hany Chehata, Montreal QC
 535   1.16 Gaston Cote, Montreal QC
 536   1.16 Gaetan Lavoie, Sagueway QC
 537   1.16 Claudette Piper, Piedmont QC
 538   1.14 Gloria Davis, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 539   1.12 Mollie Nadler, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 540   1.09 Sylvia Mashal, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 541   1.09 Morris Mashal, Hapstead QC
 542   1.08 Shirley Bock, Saint-Laurent QC
 543   1.08 Pierre Hamelin, Sainte-Foy QC
 544   1.08 Pierre Genest, Quebec QC
 545   1.08 Michelle Shahrabani, Hampstead QC
 546   1.08 Karen McCoy, Mont-Royal QC
 547   1.08 Gladys Matarasso, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 548   1.08 Gilbert April, Sainte-Foy QC
 549   1.08 Gerard Bouchard, Quebec QC
 550   1.08 Beatrice Levine, Cote St Luc QC
 551   1.08 Alain Henault, Longueuil QC
 552   1.05 Maureen McCullough, Baie-d'Urfe QC
 553   1.05 Genevieve Leidelinger, Montreal QC
 554   1.05 Clara Desjardins, St Lazare QC
 555   1.05 Carmen Boulanger, Saint-Lambert QC
 556   1.05 Barbara Bernstein, Cote St Luc QC
 557   1.03 Rodrigue Allard, Ste-Therese QC
 558   1.03 Jocelyne Paquette, Mont-Royal QC
 559   1.03 Deanna Godel, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 560   1.03 Brenda Blatt, Westmount QC
 561   1.03 Alan Satov,    
 562   1.02 Stanley White, Montreal QC
 563   1.02 Riva Kaplan, Hampstead QC
 564   1.02 Pierre Bernier, Charlesbourg QC
 565   1.02 Lyne Rheaume, Cap-Rouge QC
 566   1.02 Lily Lifshitz, Montreal QC
 567   1.02 Libby White, Montreal QC
 568   1.02 Joyce Morein, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 569   0.98 Raouf Greiche, Mont-Royal QC
 570   0.94 Charles Primeau, Montreal QC
 571   0.90 Stephane Turcotte, St-Laurent QC
 572   0.90 Marilyn Harries, Pierrefonds QC
 573   0.90 James Newman, Pierrefonds QC
 574   0.87 Yvan Couture, Varennes QC
 575   0.87 Robert Gauthier, Longueuil QC
 576   0.87 Philip Younglai, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC
 577   0.87 Olga Klein, Dorval QC
 578   0.87 Nancy Thomas, Beaconsfield QC
 579   0.87 Monique Laurin, Brossard QC
 580   0.87 Margaret Reed-Gantchev, Beaconsfield QC
 581   0.87 Doreen Ucker, Liile Perrot QC
 582   0.85 Patricia Merrill, St Johnsbury VT
 583   0.85 Barbara Buchanan, Newport VT
 584   0.82 Michel Archambault, Westmount QC
 585   0.80 Sheila Long, Lyndonville VT
 586   0.79 Micheline Lacerte, Montreal QC
 587   0.78 Marc Boisvert, Montreal QC
 588   0.76 Susan Kruger, Lac Marois QC
 589   0.76 Nicole Robinson, Piedmont QC
 590   0.76 Joan Ford, Morin-Heights QC
 591   0.74 Robert Leger, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC
 592   0.74 Frances Wright, Dollard-des-Orm QC
 593   0.73 Roland Cote, Brossard QC
 594   0.73 Lydia Simard, Montreal QC
 595   0.73 Gisele Deneault, St-Luc-Des-Laur QC
 596   0.72 Suzanne St Marseille, Montreal QC
 597   0.72 Shirley Logan, Dorval QC
 598   0.72 Paul Normandin, Westmount QC
 599   0.72 Molly Turnbull, Pointe-Claire QC
 600   0.72 Michel Hupe, Montreal QC
 601   0.72 Michel Duval, Repentigny QC
 602   0.72 Marie Duvall, Montreal QC
 603   0.72 Maria Normandin, Westmount QC
 604   0.72 M. Xavier Combey, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC
 605   0.72 Jocelyne Hervieux, Laval QC
 606   0.72 Janette Bernard, Kirkland QC
 607   0.72 Gilda Schachter, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 608   0.72 Donald Logan, Dorval QC
 609   0.72 Candide Primeau, Laval QC
 610   0.72 C Valiquette,    
 611   0.72 Alain Michaux, Montreal QC
 612   0.65 Hamed Haeri, Kirkland QC
 613   0.62 Tibor Bertalan, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 614   0.62 Nayla Saleh, D D O QC
 615   0.58 Robert Penelle, St-Hyacinthe QC
 616   0.58 Marcel Verreault, Laval QC
 617   0.58 Louise Fournier, Laval QC
 618   0.58 Ghislaine Desjardins, Laval QC
 619   0.54 Michael Colman, Beaconsfield QC
 620   0.54 Marion Suter, Beaconsfield QC
 621   0.54 Margaret Colman, Beaconsfield QC
 622   0.54 Evelyn Suderman, Beaconsfield QC
 623   0.51 Rita Pearson, Westmount QC
 624   0.49 Louise Riverin, Mont-Royal QC
 625   0.49 Judith Boutin-Legault, Montreal QC
 626   0.42 Henri Bellemare, Pierrefonds QC
 627   0.40 Louise Gauthier, Hudson QC
 628   0.40 John Spriggs, Hudson Heights QC
 629   0.40 Ian Worthington, St Lazare QC
 630   0.40 Eleanor Rainbow, Saint-Lazare QC
 631   0.39 Dennis Creamer, Montreal QC
 632   0.39 Dale Wharton, Montreal QC
 633   0.36 Normand Bumaylis, Sainte-Therese QC
 634   0.36 Jean-Pierre Gagnon, Laval QC
 635   0.36 Eric David, Sainte-Julie QC
 636   0.36 Denis St-Jean, Repentigny QC
 637   0.29 Louise Hudon,  QC
 638   0.29 Louise Giguere,  QC
 639   0.29 Francoise Giguere, Outremont QC
 640   0.29 Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder, Manchester VT
 641   0.29 Dalal Carpentier, Beaconsfield QC